Bramhall parkrun # 244 External Results
Bramhall Park
23 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   James Bleakley PBV35MTrafford16:2816:2827.1 
217:39   Andrew Whittingham PBV40MWilmslow17:2617:150.7 
318:14   Billy Craig PBV40MStockport18:1418:1427.2 
418:27   James Cooper PBV35MUnattached18:1317:353.4 
518:32   Paul Capey SBV40MSale Harriers Manchester18:3217:4126.2 
618:36   Iain Murdoch SBV35MStockport17:2717:251.8 
718:38   Nathan Mayoh  V40MUnattached18:2118:105.2 
818:42   Tom Peers SBS20MWilmslow17:3317:331.4 
918:47   Steve Lang  V40MCheshire Hill Racers17:4217:4232.1 
1019:03   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners18:4218:128.9 
1119:16   Rob McDonagh SENMUnattached    
1219:24   Shaun Jackson SBV40MAltrincham19:2418:556.2 
1319:27   Frank Podd SBV40MUnattached18:5117:135.2 
1419:32   Nick Chick V35MUnattached    
1519:35   Simon Haigh  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:5018:116.7 
1619:36   Paul Garnett SBV50MWilmslow19:1519:157.4 
1719:36   David Hatch  SENMUnattached18:5218:083.5 
1819:37   Robert John Wilson SBV45MWilmslow18:3918:115.6 
1919:37   Rick Air SENMPennine Fell Runners    
2019:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:44   Peter Wall  SENMUnattached18:2717:523.9 
2219:57   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V35MBramhall Runners19:2319:195.2 
2320:00   Paul Edwards SBV40MSheffield TC20:0019:5935.9 
2420:02   Adam Brown  V45MBramhall Runners19:4819:106.6 
2520:08   Matthew James Hanson SBSENMUnattached19:3718:356.7 
2620:12   David White PBS20MBuckley RC18:5517:091.5 
2720:13   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:3119:317.4 
2820:18   Steve Hatch SBV45MUnattached20:0919:488.0 
2920:24   Edward Ackroyd  V40MUnattached19:4419:4310.2 
3020:29   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3619:316.5 
3120:33   Alex Mccann PBSENMManchester & Healthtrack20:2620:2635.6 
3220:35   Andy Williams  V35MBramhall Runners19:5219:5225.9 
3320:37   Kevin Mccarthy  SENMUnattached20:2319:589.1 
3420:39   Chris Clarke V40MUnattached    
3520:41   Nick Griffiths SBV40MUnattached20:4120:2812.8 
3620:51   Ian Keeling SBV40MBramhall Runners18:1618:064.3 
3720:54   Paul Cartridge PBV45MUnattached20:5420:429.1 
3820:55   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow20:0219:085.4 
3920:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:59   Paul Rooney  V45MUnattached20:2620:2612.0 
4121:03   David Hirst  V55MUnattached19:5219:5211.1 
4221:04   Gary Lyons SENMUnattached    
4321:06   Les Williams SBV60MUnattached20:5920:4825.7 
4421:09   Gary Milligan  V40MUnattached19:0117:201.5 
4521:15   Spencer Seymour Smith SENMUnattached    
4621:17   Alex Gibbons PBU15MDASH19:3818:5624.9 
4721:18   Stuart Charlesworth  U20MUnattached20:4520:4522.4 
4821:20   Sarah Seymour Smith SENWUnattached    
4921:21   Craig Partridge SBV40MAltrincham20:3220:329.4 
5021:22   George Oghani SBV50MUnattached20:4920:3915.6 
5121:24   John Blampied  V35MUnattached20:5219:426.7 
5221:24   Kristin King SENWUnattached    
5321:25   Alex Aldridge PBU15MGreater Manchester Schs19:2017:161.4 
5421:33   Gareth F Trimble  V40MWilmslow20:3919:2610.3 
5521:39   Lee Garnett  SENMUnattached20:4320:0922.0 
5621:42   Tim Kendall SBV40MUnattached21:2420:5119.2 
5721:44   Tony Phillips SBV45MUnattached21:3721:2011.1 
5821:44   Andrew Wilson  S25MManchester H21:1821:0211.2 
5921:45   Chris Cooper  V45MManchester H21:0021:0017.9 
6021:45   Lynne Densham  V40WUnattached21:0120:5218.0 
6121:46   Mollie Cooke PBU11WStockport21:3921:3912.0 
6221:47   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners19:5819:298.7 
6321:48   Ian Welch SBV50MManchester TC21:1820:3211.6 
6421:51   Peter Walters SBV55MWinston Runners/Unattached21:2120:549.5 
6521:54   Mark Smith SBV40MStockport21:2719:466.7 
6621:58   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached20:2519:579.5 
6722:00   Kevin McQue SBV50MMacclesfield22:0021:0734.9 
6822:02   Robert Skelton SBU20MUnattached21:2120:3013.3 
6922:06   Michael Andrew Fallows SENMUnattached    
7022:08   Eddie Spence SBU20MUnattached21:5321:1534.8 
7122:11   Chris Winstanley SBV50MStockport22:1121:2733.0 
7222:15   George Cooke SBU15MStockport19:5217:13-1.6 
7322:17   Ross Kennedy SBS30MBramhall Runners21:2320:5618.7 
7422:22   Ajmal Khan SENMUnattached    
7522:24   Richard Lowe  V55MRoad Runners Club22:1421:0715.6 
7622:28   Andrew David Ramsden V40MUnattached    
7722:33   Nicola Lloyd  S30WBramhall Runners21:4620:239.2 
7822:37   Paul Bayley PBV50MUnattached21:4821:4810.6 
7922:38   Jim Harries  V55MStockport22:0621:1416.4 
8022:44   Neil Aldridge SBV40MUnattached22:3321:159.0 
8122:45   Ken Livingstone  V45MUnattached21:2319:0424.5 
8222:45   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached22:1822:1818.6 
8322:49   David Dougan PBSENMUnattached22:1221:0216.3 
8422:51   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack20:5520:5512.9 
8522:51   Stephen Casabella SENMUnattached    
8622:52   Ray Ball SBV50MUnattached22:0321:5829.0 
8722:53   Martin Randall SBS25MTeignbridge/Unattached19:2619:269.7 
8822:54   Jon Bray SENMUnattached    
8922:57   Barry Chambers  V60MVale Royal22:2521:4713.6 
9022:58   Joshua Seymour PBU15MStockport21:0918:5910.9 
9122:59   David Michael Bradshaw V50MUnattached    
9223:00   Adrian Rigby-bates  V50MUnattached22:2021:0219.7 
9323:02   Chris Green SBSENMUnattached22:5822:2718.0 
9423:04   Laurence Hudghton  V45MUnattached21:2421:2415.1 
9523:04   Michael Hammerton  U18MUnattached22:2820:2910.3 
9623:05   Jo Adshead V35WUnattached    
9723:08   Joshua Feldman U20MUnattached    
9823:10   Mark Hetherington SBV35MUnattached22:4422:4417.3 
9923:10   Dave Thomas SBSENMUnattached23:1021:5818.6 
10023:13   Nuala Keller V45WUnattached    
10123:15   Simon James Smith  SENMUnattached22:0920:0613.8 
10223:16   James Danyl Scott PBSENMUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
10323:17   Richard Acton  SENMUnattached21:5920:1033.4 
10423:18   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached22:3420:2615.0 
10523:19   Gary Mcglone SBV50MUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
10623:20   Cliff Waddicor PBSENMUnattached23:2023:2031.5 
10723:22   Joanna Randall SBS25WTeignbridge22:3322:1212.9 
10823:25   Jean - Baptiste Drouet  V40MUnattached22:2422:0936.0 
10923:28   Peter Dowell  V50MUnattached22:4322:4030.5 
11023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:31   Alex Harvey SENMUnattached    
11223:31   John Penney  V45MUnattached22:1820:5616.4 
11323:33   Peter Edkins  V60MUnattached22:5021:5436.0 
11423:36   Andrew Ratcliffe PBV45MMacclesfield23:3422:2913.2 
11523:38   Dave Illingworth SENMUnattached    
11623:39   Aleem Mohsin Raza SENMUnattached    
11723:39   Andy Cotgreave V40MUnattached    
11823:45   Andy Farnsworth SBV45MUnattached23:4523:1516.2 
11923:46   Mike Parkin V45MUnattached    
12023:51   Heather Warwick SENWUnattached    
12123:54   Paul Haines  V40MStockport22:4020:498.8 
12223:58   Michael Pease  V35MUnattached23:4121:3811.3 
12323:59   Lee Jones PBV40MBramhall Runners22:3019:478.7 
12424:01   Daisy Tomlinson SBU15WStockport23:0022:2515.0 
12524:01   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MUnattached18:1318:139.3 
12624:03   Sharon Young SENWUnattached    
12724:05   Iain Wolstenholme V40MUnattached    
12824:08   Stuart Craig SBSENMUnattached24:0821:239.7 
12924:11   Russell Hartle V40MUnattached    
13024:11   Stuart Mccormick SBV50MUnattached23:5823:1525.2 
13124:16   Bradley Andrew Robison U15MUnattached    
13224:24   Katie Cooper  U15WManchester H23:5723:1413.6 
13324:27   Thomas Gill SBU18MUnattached23:0620:468.3 
13424:30   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:0323:3915.4 
13524:32   Kerry Cheng  SENWUnattached23:3423:2136.0 
13624:33   Colin Blamey V35MUnattached    
13724:34   Harry Vernon U20MUnattached    
13824:34   Stephen Davies SBV45MUnattached23:2122:1815.8 
13924:35   Philip Andrew Hanson U20MUnattached    
14024:35   Tom Allport U20MUnattached    
14124:36   Sara-Nicola Ryan SENWUnattached    
14224:36   Ian Branthwaite SBV45MUnattached24:0521:0924.9 
14324:37   David Kirk Arnold V40MUnattached    
14424:37   Alison Cardwell  V45WUnattached22:3322:3321.5 
14524:38   Sheila Margaret Paice PBV50WUnattached24:3223:5017.1 
14624:42   Ian G Clarke  V45MUnattached24:0622:2312.1 
14724:45   Duncan Riley  V35MUnattached21:4720:2731.4 
14824:46   David Parry V40MUnattached    
14924:47   Andrew Leslie Fallows  V45MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
15024:49   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:4423:3214.3 
15124:55   Jamie Fowler V40MUnattached    
15224:57   Jennifer Hatch  S20WUnattached22:3319:097.6 
15324:59   Andrew Blackburn SBV50MNorthern Masters24:1624:1628.4 
15425:02   Helen Rennie  SENWUnattached23:2621:4914.4 
15525:03   Samuel Allport U20MUnattached    
15625:03   James Duckworth  SENMUnattached22:3522:3523.9 
15725:04   Nathan Gill SBV35MUnattached24:2223:4015.3 
15825:07   Chris Sharples  S25MUnattached24:5722:1720.5 
15925:12   William White SENMUnattached    
16025:13   Paul Turnbull SBV40MUnattached23:0223:0222.1 
16125:15   Peter Samuelson  V65MSpectrum24:0922:3729.4 
16225:17   Paul Amro Robison SBV40MUnattached23:0622:4513.7 
16325:19   Ling Li SBV40WUnattached25:1924:4936.0 
16425:25   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached24:2022:3212.7 
16525:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:28   Mike Williams V45MUnattached    
16725:30   Adam Feldman U20MUnattached    
16825:30   Paul Young SENMUnattached    
16925:31   James Cuthbert SBV45MUnattached25:0524:2115.6 
17025:32   Max Clayton SBU20MUnattached25:3225:0536.0 
17125:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:36   David Roberts SBV45MUnattached22:1922:1922.2 
17325:40   Andrew James Brotherhood V35MUnattached    
17425:42   Craig Montgomery PBV40MUnattached25:4225:4228.0 
17525:46   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached24:1323:3612.9 
17625:48   William Joseph Hoskins SBU18MUnattached23:1522:3515.6 
17725:48   Richard Hoskins SBV35MUnattached21:0920:1312.3 
17825:48   Richard Morley  V35MUnattached23:0023:0021.0 
17925:49   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached24:5924:5625.5 
18025:50   Dave F Robinson PBV35MUnattached25:2625:2631.9 
18125:51   Julie Williams V50WUnattached    
18225:51   Roy K Smith SBV55MUnattached25:4025:1220.7 
18325:52   James Dickinson  V45MScarab TC23:2323:1916.5 
18425:52   Simon Armour  V45MUnattached24:0923:2814.8 
18526:00   Joe Harrington  U18MUnattached23:4423:4423.7 
18626:01   Annette Tomlinson SBV35MUnattached25:5825:2434.9 
18726:08   Gaz Davies SBV45MUnattached25:1825:0317.1 
18826:10   Jack Milligan U15MUnattached    
18926:11   Hannah West SENWUnattached    
19026:14   Sarah Newsome SBV40WUnattached24:3624:3622.5 
19126:17   Val Morgan SBV55WUnattached25:1425:0620.3 
19226:19   Dom Keogh U20MUnattached    
19326:24   Michael Dalzell SENMUnattached    
19426:26   Gaynor Alexander SENWUnattached    
19526:29   Stephen Hooley  V40MUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
19626:30   Katie Haynes PBU18WUnattached23:1821:4415.7 
19726:31   Brendan Treanor  V60MUnattached24:2722:2823.6 
19826:33   Rupert Kitzinger  S30MUnattached25:1625:0531.5 
19926:35   Claire Gwyer SBSENWUnattached26:3523:4914.5 
20026:37   Calum Mcfarlane SBS30MUnattached25:1023:5336.0 
20126:39   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners22:2521:1613.5 
20226:41   Matthew Raines  SENMUnattached22:3122:3128.2 
20326:41   Matthew Edward Clarke PBV40MUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
20426:43   Spike Keohane V45MUnattached    
20526:46   Adrian Feldman V55MUnattached    
20626:49   Stephanie Pinder SENWUnattached    
20726:50   Geoffrey John Haworth SBV55MUnattached26:3025:4422.6 
20826:54   Debbie Woodcock PBV45WBramhall Runners26:5426:4625.6 
20926:56   Louis Ireland U15MUnattached    
21026:58   Pippa Price PBV45WUnattached25:4624:4115.9 
21126:59   Paul Spence PBV45MUnattached24:3324:0115.9 
21227:00   Jo Thomas SBV45WBramhall Runners26:4325:0624.4 
21327:00   Kev Booth  V35MUnattached25:3023:1631.2 
21427:02   Keri Lewis Brown  V50WStockport25:2924:0923.9 
21527:04   James George Glazier  U18MBramhall Runners24:2022:5722.1 
21627:08   Francis Turnbull SBV40MUnattached27:0825:0835.5 
21727:20   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U18MUnattached23:1523:1532.7 
21827:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21927:23   John Keane V45MUnattached    
22027:24   David Inerfield  V45MUnattached27:1424:4229.6 
22127:24   Richard John Tebay SENMUnattached    
22227:30   Ian Taylor  V60MRoad Runners Club24:2324:1519.1 
22327:32   Robert Miller  V60MStockport25:5923:4236.0 
22427:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:35   Andrew Walsh V45MUnattached    
22627:39   Henry James Everitt  U18MUnattached23:2722:3430.8 
22727:40   Belinda Carp  V45WWilmslow26:4226:2733.3 
22827:40   Catherine Basquill V35WUnattached    
22927:41   Joanne Curvis SENWUnattached    
23027:44   Alan Milne V45MUnattached    
23127:46   Andrew John Fairhurst SBV65MUnattached26:5824:5325.1 
23227:47   Andrew Davies V35MUnattached    
23327:47   Peter Littlewood SBV50MUnattached26:5325:0626.4 
23427:49   Christopher Skelton U20MUnattached    
23527:49   David Duke  V45MUnattached25:5924:3019.9 
23627:50   Rachel Patricia Singer PBV60WUnattached25:1524:4120.4 
23727:53   Helen Macfarlane SBV35WUnattached27:2426:3536.0 
23827:53   Caroline Jones  V35WUnattached24:0424:0436.0 
23927:54   Ken Reece PBV60MUnattached27:1827:1835.9 
24027:58   John Raymond Frazer  V50MUnattached25:1824:5621.0 
24128:02   Mike Cotgreave  V65MUnattached26:1425:0436.0 
24228:03   Wendy Mason  SENWUnattached27:2026:3023.2 
24328:05   Dominic 'The Unit' Pinder SENMUnattached    
24428:07   Michael Kenneth Wood SBV60MUnattached25:4524:2819.0 
24528:07   Francesca Norris  SENWUnattached25:1825:1329.8 
24628:12   Robert Andrew Jones SBV50MUnattached27:1126:1919.5 
24728:13   Zohleth Lowe SBV35WRoad Runners Club26:3826:3830.4 
24828:13   Kieran Devlin  V45MUnattached26:4825:2217.1 
24928:14   Joanne Pichel SBV40WUnattached27:3327:3324.7 
25028:15   Sarah Ingleby V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2