Bromley parkrun # 182 External Results
Bromley
23 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   Brian O'Connor  S30MPetts Wood16:4216:340.3 
218:20   Faye Fullerton SBS25WHavering16:5516:276.8 
318:38   David Mark Young SBS25MSerpentine17:4516:593.2 
418:52   James Harbour SBSENMUnattached18:1718:176.6 
519:00   Ranj Guha SENMUnattached    
619:02   Nick Perry PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:5118:207.9 
719:39   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:0019:0017.4 
819:47   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood18:5718:326.1 
919:48   Jamie Gosnell  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:2218:5436.0 
1019:56   Aleksander Wiltshire  U15MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:0921.0 
1120:07   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5718:3736.0 
1220:08   Darren Jackson SBV40MStriders of Croydon19:4119:106.2 
1320:17   Paul Martin V35MUnattached    
1420:18   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:5218:278.4 
1520:26   Tony Ellis V35MUnattached    
1620:27   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
1720:32   Sebastian Bromberg  U20MUnattached19:4519:4536.0 
1820:36   Angus Harrington  U15MCroydon/Surrey Schs19:0816:37-3.9 
1920:47   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:2819:4624.1 
2020:48   Steve Elliott SBV50MBeckenham20:2420:2412.4 
2120:49   Joshua Davidson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:2817:395.0 
2220:51   Steve Hawkins SBV40MUnattached20:5118:4936.0 
2320:54   Arthur Carey  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:4318:3436.0 
2420:55   James Webber SBV35MUnattached18:5218:5214.6 
2520:55   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:3718:376.5 
2620:59   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
2721:03   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:3219:4712.4 
2821:05   Joshua Dowling  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:3817:462.7 
2921:07   Daryl Mauri V40MUnattached    
3021:17   Andrew Stubbs PBV35MPetts Wood20:4817:5012.2 
3121:17   AN Other         
3221:19   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:5219:3812.2 
3321:22   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:4618:597.8 
3421:31   Luke Russell SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley21:3120:4235.2 
3521:35   Andrew Lawes  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4019:049.4 
3621:37   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached21:0020:4136.0 
3721:46   Andrew Buchanan V40MUnattached    
3821:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:51   Bertie Harrington PBU15MCroydon20:5017:453.5 
4021:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:57   Rod Harrington SBV45MCroydon20:2819:4510.0 
4222:00   Dave Lindley SBV35MUnattached22:0021:0235.6 
4322:01   John Hayes U20MUnattached    
4422:03   Mick Keene SBV45MUnattached21:0720:4319.5 
4522:07   John Fenwick  V65MBlackheath & Bromley21:1420:5721.1 
4622:09   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.7 
4722:10   Paul Stock V35MUnattached    
4822:14   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5120:4412.6 
4922:15   Michael Roughton  S30MPetts Wood20:0619:3526.2 
5022:17   Christian Turner  V40MPetts Wood19:5719:1736.0 
5122:21   Emily Grant SBSENWUnattached21:4621:1736.0 
5222:22   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood21:0018:4114.5 
5322:22   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2520:0013.2 
5422:24   Nigel Bulmer SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1520:358.1 
5522:25   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:0921:0910.9 
5622:28   Austin Adams SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley22:1719:4812.8 
5722:32   Edward Sanderson V35MUnattached    
5822:34   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached21:1420:2919.0 
5922:35   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:4321:1912.9 
6022:36   Sally Haffenden SBV40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0620:569.9 
6122:37   Alistair James SENMUnattached    
6222:39   Chris Goddard SBV50MUnattached21:5721:0130.7 
6322:40   Joanna Clowes  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:5619:5526.3 
6422:44   Katie Calascione PBV35WBeckenham22:3521:4911.4 
6522:50   Richard Carter  V45MOrpington21:5221:5236.0 
6622:52   Tim Ward  V45MHinckley21:2921:2013.8 
6722:54   Ian David Chapman PBV45MUnattached22:1621:4525.7 
6822:58   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
6923:01   Elizabeth Ibidunni PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:0123:0136.0 
7023:01   Ellie Dolby SBU11WUnattached21:4318:584.6 
7123:02   Anke Bronius SBS30WBeckenham21:3220:5413.3 
7223:04   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington19:3419:1315.5 
7323:08   Matthew Payne SBV40MUnattached22:1621:5131.3 
7423:12   Giovanna Zizza SBV35WUnattached22:4522:0336.0 
7523:19   Alan O'callaghan SBV35MUnattached22:0120:54  
7623:19   Andrew Clowes SBV45MUnattached22:1922:1920.4 
7723:21   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:3920:599.9 
7823:22   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached22:2821:4324.9 
7923:23   Neil Jones V35MUnattached    
8023:24   Harry William Keene SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3018:546.1 
8123:30   Tom Parker SBV40MUnattached22:1420:3112.5 
8223:31   Holly Fletcher PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley23:3123:3136.0 
8323:33   Barry Finch SBV60MStriders of Croydon22:1121:0918.1 
8423:36   James Williams  V45MUnattached21:2421:1913.0 
8523:38   Rupert Mcleod SBV40MOrpington22:4320:3810.8 
8623:39   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:3918:3920.0 
8723:44   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:209.0 
8823:51   Michael Kevin Hayes U20MUnattached    
8923:55   Abby Cottrell SENWUnattached    
9023:55   Erik Nolten V45MUnattached    
9124:05   Laura Crane SBS20WBexley22:2022:2013.1 
9224:05   Ros Wilson V45WUnattached    
9324:07   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:1621:5624.9 
9424:10   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:5722:2213.5 
9524:13   Linda Daniel SBV50WStriders of Croydon23:1623:0914.9 
9624:16   James George  SENMUnattached20:3620:3619.5 
9724:17   Andrew Hinds SBV60MBeckenham22:2221:1115.6 
9824:18   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
10024:19   Nicole Holt PBV35WUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
9924:19   Mark Burroughs V40MUnattached    
10124:20   Chris Summers SBV40MPetts Wood23:2723:2720.4 
10224:21   Tim Stickings U20MUnattached    
10324:23   Neil Thompson  V45MUnattached21:1819:4513.4 
10424:25   Jenny Sheasby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1023:1324.0 
10524:28   Paul Hefford V45MUnattached    
10624:30   Sarah Regan SBV40WRunning 4 Women23:5621:3217.7 
10724:33   Simon Day V35MUnattached    
10824:34   Alison White SBV55WPaddock Wood23:3723:0315.3 
10924:37   Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:2222:2229.3 
11024:38   Viral Tanna  V40MPetts Wood23:0121:2413.5 
11124:42   David Rees SBV55MBeckenham24:3022:5619.1 
11224:42   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham23:3422:3012.3 
11324:44   Nicola Howard SBV40WBeckenham23:1622:5523.0 
11424:51   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:0921:4115.2 
11524:52   Graham Williams SBV70MIlford24:3820:3827.6 
11624:53   Ellen Doughty SBS30WPetts Wood24:3523:0236.0 
11724:57   Chris Mccartney  V35MUnattached22:5222:4222.8 
11824:58   Ben Carter SENMUnattached    
11925:00   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.3 
12025:03   Gareth Dowling SBS20MUnattached24:5023:4017.7 
12125:11   George Livett U15MUnattached    
12225:13   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham23:1523:1519.5 
12325:17   Mike Kibblewhite SBV45MUnattached24:4122:3917.8 
12425:20   Stephen Stringer SBV50MUnattached23:5723:1118.0 
12525:23   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached20:5720:509.9 
12625:26   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1523:4519.0 
12725:27   Geoffrey Cannell SBV50MUnattached24:3421:5918.5 
12825:33   Ryan Robinson U15MUnattached    
12925:39   James Brown SBSENMUnattached25:3924:0636.0 
13025:40   Millie Haffenden PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley25:4025:4023.9 
13125:42   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3818:547.7 
13225:44   Jane Haile SBV35WUnattached23:0922:3412.9 
13325:47   David Land PBV40MPetts Wood25:1423:1919.4 
13425:49   Paul Major V50MUnattached    
13525:52   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached22:4522:4113.7 
13625:56   Sheilah Elizabeth Seal V40WUnattached    
13726:01   Laura Jane Yeates V50WUnattached    
13826:04   Tony Lange V45MUnattached    
13926:05   Olivia Hudson PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1024:1036.0 
14026:06   Harry Langdon  U18MUnattached22:2921:4931.7 
14126:07   Paul Goodliffe V45MUnattached    
14226:10   Karen Lisa Giannini V40WUnattached    
14326:11   Claire Steward  V60WDulwich22:4122:1816.5 
14426:15   Joanne Shelton-Pereda  V35WDulwich22:5622:2115.2 
14526:18   Kathryn Thomson  V35WUnattached25:1724:0517.7 
14626:18   Rebecca Pizer PBV35WBromley Veterans26:1826:1826.2 
14726:19   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
14826:22   Alison Ward  V40WOrpington25:1725:1720.6 
14926:23   Matt Jones  V45MPetts Wood20:1620:1616.8 
15026:27   James Steel SBSENMUnattached26:1125:0628.7 
15126:28   Ben Ahkuit  U18MUnattached25:4921:0435.7 
15226:30   Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
15326:31   Rob O'Brien SENMUnattached    
15426:33   Mike Peel  V70MBlackheath & Bromley25:3924:4236.0 
15526:36   Lee Haslett SBV35MUnattached22:1220:4217.3 
15626:38   Mark Braden  V50MUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
15726:41   John Beecroft V45MUnattached    
15826:42   Chris Haydon  V45MPetts Wood25:2424:4624.3 
15926:44   William Leonard North SBV45MUnattached25:1925:1636.0 
16026:53   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:2826:1023.6 
16126:55   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
16226:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:59   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:5520:1225.1 
16427:04   Ros Turgut  V45WOrpington25:5823:3217.8 
16527:05   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood23:0622:0523.5 
16627:05   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood21:0219:4510.7 
16727:06   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:1221:4723.3 
16827:08   Jay Holt  V45MUnattached22:3722:3735.8 
16927:10   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached21:2721:2724.8 
17027:12   Peter Ingrey PBV45MUnattached25:4525:4527.2 
17127:19   Billy Keene  U11MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:0023.4 
17227:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:24   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham24:5320:559.7 
17427:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:31   John Tungatt V55MUnattached    
17627:33   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached24:5923:3036.0 
17727:39   Ralph Dawkins SBV40MUnattached27:0126:2028.3 
17827:43   David Allison SBV45MPetts Wood25:1321:4918.5 
17927:44   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon24:5624:5636.0 
18027:52   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached24:1523:3219.8 
18127:59   Rita Lange V45WUnattached    
18228:03   Gussie Stephenson V35WUnattached    
18328:05   Antoinette Whitfield PBV50WUnattached27:2826:3820.7 
18428:06   Cecil Bartholomew SBV40MUnattached25:4025:4024.8 
18528:09   Frederique Gateau V35WUnattached    
18628:10   Julie Travers SBV45WUnattached26:0423:5920.0 
18728:12   Joe Kibblewhite U15MUnattached    
18828:12   Jeff Mascarenhas V40MUnattached    
18928:14   Helen Hart SBV40WUnattached27:2026:0727.5 
19028:20   Martin Elmer SBV55MUnattached27:2525:3235.3 
19128:22   Karen Perry SBV45WBlackheath & Bromley26:3424:5728.1 
19228:24   Bernadette Fry SBV45WBromley Veterans28:2427:3027.2 
19328:30   Zoe Kingsmell  V50WBlackheath & Bromley26:3824:5017.8 
19428:39   Jackie Elizabeth Murphy SBV45WUnattached27:4724:3334.6 
19528:41   Valentino Rivolta SBV50MUnattached28:2427:4234.9 
19628:50   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached28:0226:2528.5 
19728:51   Michele Oliver SBV45WUnattached26:4126:4122.9 
19828:52   Usman Alabi  SENMUnattached23:5121:4336.0 
19928:55   Sarah Anne Jennifer Thompson V40WUnattached    
20029:02   Helena Broadway SBV50WPetts Wood27:3226:3721.6 
20129:03   James Kuti  SENMUnattached23:5321:3934.4 
20229:08   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham20:1118:244.3 
20329:13   Gillian Anderson SBV50WUnattached27:5727:3222.7 
20429:22   Andrew Hoggan SBV55MUnattached25:3424:2432.7 
20529:23   Jose Van Velzen V40WUnattached    
20629:30   Pat J Morton SBV65WBromley Veterans28:3328:3336.0 
20729:34   Rebecca Ruston SENWUnattached    
20829:41   Sarah Shuff SENWUnattached    
20929:43   John Leeson  V55MBlackheath & Bromley23:1221:1814.3 
21029:46   Marius Jozua Mynhardt V35MUnattached    
21129:49   Dawn Samantha Buckley V40WUnattached    
21229:52   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:3827:4925.1 
21329:53   Lucy Finch PBU11WStriders of Croydon24:1521:5514.6 
21429:53   Nigel Finch  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3619:349.7 
21530:01   Betty Jane Lowing SBV45WOrpington27:3727:3736.0 
21630:10   Julie Kibblewhite V40WUnattached    
21730:23   Andrew Parson V45MUnattached    
21830:34   Jane Farish  V40WUnattached25:3424:3519.3 
21930:41   Fiona George SBV40WUnattached28:0825:2720.3 
22030:45   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V40WUnattached    
22130:49   Tracey Hancock V45WUnattached    
22230:49   William Whitfield SENMUnattached    
22330:58   Gemma Clare Whitfield SENWUnattached    
22430:58   Linda Tooher V55WUnattached    
22530:59   Janet Ruth Simms SBV45WBromley Veterans29:1925:5024.9 
22631:32   Tim Dawson V60MUnattached    
22731:38   Illiad June Kirby  V60WUnattached29:1829:1828.0 
22831:39   Robert Langdon U20MUnattached    
22931:43   Tomasz Wiltshire  U18MUnattached27:3324:0426.0 
23031:44   Belinda Bridge SBV45WUnattached28:0827:3827.4 
23131:48   Jacky Langdon  V45WUnattached29:1129:1130.2 
23231:51   Paula Chapman  V40WUnattached28:2828:2836.0 
23331:55   Karen Connor SBV45WStriders of Croydon30:0027:3936.0 
23431:56   Jennifer Hadley V55WUnattached    
23531:59   Stephen Hadley  V55MUnattached30:0530:0536.0 
23632:20   Laura Graham SENWUnattached    
23732:37   Juan Bromberg  V40MUnattached29:1028:1936.0 
23833:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23933:21   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached31:2330:1036.0 
24033:22   Darren George U20MUnattached    
24133:55   Rebecca George U20WUnattached    
24233:57   Michelle Sievey PBV35WPetts Wood32:3832:3836.0 
24334:03   Lisa Reidy V35WUnattached    
24434:07   Alfie Hoods  U18MUnattached32:2325:2620.1 
24534:10   Tracey Robinson V45WUnattached    
24634:11   Mya Cullum U15WUnattached    
24734:12   Charlotte Brereton U15WUnattached    
24834:39   Ian Brereton  V40MPetts Wood25:0825:0321.4 
24934:53   Ella Black  U18WUnattached29:1627:5833.8 
25035:05   Indira Jayasuriya V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2