Wymeswold Waddle 5 External Results
Wymeswold
12 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:48   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow26:4826:32-3.3 
227:03   Spencer Newport SBV45MBarrow Runners27:0323:563.7 
327:18   Matthew Grace SBSENMBourne/Leeds Beckett Uni27:1826:5429.5 
427:32   Tom Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners27:3227:0510.2 
529:05   Phillip Maddocks PBU17MLeicester27:49 27:49 7.3 
629:31   James Carter SBSENMWymeswold29:3129:2830.7 
729:38   John Rees V45MCharnwood    
830:00   Bruno Nikoloff  V45MWreake Runners29:2828:214.5 
930:16   Alistair Chambers V50M     
1030:38   Paul Wass SBV45MTeam Balanced Performance30:3829:204.3 
1131:16   Phil Stevenson  SENMIvanhoe31:0131:017.0 
1231:28   Samuel Lister  U17MCharnwood29:5829:5830.4 
1331:33   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders30:5129:031.2 
1431:47   Clare McKittrick  V40WCharnwood30:3229:1018.8 
1532:02   James Knight V35M     
1632:23   Robert King  V60MRutland RC31:4630:4224.5 
1732:26   Keith Jamieson  V40MHolme Pierrepont30:5330:485.3 
1832:36   Kate Rice SBV35WRedhill RR32:3631:5429.8 
1932:41   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood32:2729:4711.2 
2032:55   Tom Cole V40M     
2132:59   Simon Reynolds PBV35MUnattached32:5932:5911.8 
2233:01   Kev Wright PBV45MIvanhoe33:0133:0130.2 
2333:08   Haydn Williams PBSENMBarrow Runners33:0833:0835.1 
2433:20   Mark Harriott PBV40MPeel33:2030:273.1 
2533:22   Paul Leaney PBV55MCharnwood33:2233:2214.3 
2633:31   Nick Hando PBV40MWymeswold33:3133:3129.4 
2733:42   Alex Palmer SENM     
2834:02   Jonathan Hughes SBV45MLong Eaton34:0231:447.9 
2934:02   Sean Mcauliffe PBV50MRutland RC34:0232:007.4 
3034:17   Tim Daniel V50M     
3134:21   Adrian Dawson V50M     
3234:28   Christine Heaton SBV45WHolme Pierrepont34:2832:357.9 
3334:33   Nick Rowles V35M     
3434:39   Stephen Lilley V35M     
3534:42   Steve Hammond V50M     
3634:50   Brian Mayo  V35MBarrow Runners33:3933:3936.0 
3734:52   James Tambini U20M     
3834:53   Kevin Sayce V35M     
3935:00   Paul Cockayne V35M     
4035:01   Munib Haroon PBV35MUnattached35:0135:0136.0 
4135:03   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe34:5433:278.5 
4235:12   Jon Marchant V35M     
4335:20   William Thompson V35M     
4435:23   David Robson  V45MBarrow Runners34:0133:5212.1 
4535:26   Cliff Fung V45M     
4635:34   David Summers V55M     
4735:37   Jack Danvers SENMShepshed    
4835:39   Michael Dunlop SENM     
4935:41   Chris Jones V45MRutland    
5035:43   Andrew Ian Harris PBSENMHermitage/Unattached35:4335:3526.2 
5135:46   Amanda Bradbury PBV40WIvanhoe35:4635:4617.2 
5235:49   Nigel Hillier SBV55MBarrow Runners35:4934:2412.5 
5335:52   John Tambini V45M     
5436:10   Richard Ackerley V55M     
5536:10   Niamh Lowe PBV45WBarrow Runners36:1035:4917.2 
5636:21   Stephen Tee V35M     
5736:23   Raymond Hardy V60M     
5836:31   Nick Dennis V50M     
5936:32   Damian Wilkins V40MRutland    
6036:39   Louise Read SBSENWHolme Pierrepont36:3932:118.1 
6136:47   Tim Peacock V50M     
6236:51   David Grimes SENM     
6336:52   Jo Cavanagh PBSENWWymeswold36:5236:5236.0 
6436:52   Peter Speechley V45M     
6536:57   Lucy Bird V40W     
6637:02   Philip Briges V55M     
6737:10   Gregor Purcell V40MWymeswold    
6837:11   Gerry Mcpake V50M     
6937:15   Mike Brighty SBV45MStilton37:1535:3915.2 
7037:20   David Copper V35M     
7137:22   Tony Mansell V45M     
7237:33   Saya Sheridan SBV40WRutland RC37:3334:5412.3 
7337:37   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont37:3135:2919.7 
7437:40   Paula Speechley SBV55WUnattached37:4037:3715.8 
7537:41   Matthew Fenton V35M     
7637:43   Vicky Yeomans PBV40WLong Eaton37:4337:4333.8 
7737:44   Laura Marshall SENW     
7838:07   John Walker V50M     
7938:15   Roger Mortimer SBV55MBarrow Runners38:1537:0636.0 
8038:16   Martin Gabe SBV40MFleckney & Kibworth38:1636:49 25.4 
8138:21   Caer Harrison V35W     
8238:25   Lauren Hutchinson SENW     
8338:28   Ieuan Compton V40M     
8438:31   Nigel Lindley V55MFormula One Cc    
8538:34   David Harley SENM     
8638:37   Philip Leaney SENM     
8738:38   Frank Lusk  V50MBeaumont36:2636:2620.1 
8838:39   Eleanor Seymour V40W     
8938:45   David Wilson V45MMelton    
9038:53   Matthew Richardson SBV40MBarrow Runners38:5333:498.9 
9138:55   Marie Collins  V35WWreake Runners37:1337:1336.0 
9239:01   Yaprak Janicke V40W     
9339:08   Louise Hughes PBV35WLong Eaton39:0839:0828.8 
9439:10   Philip Hill V45M     
9539:13   Hugh Strickland V45M     
9639:18   Lindsey Marshall SBV50WHolme Pierrepont38:4638:0816.3 
9739:23   Mark Godfrey PBV35MWymeswold39:2339:2336.0 
9839:25   Martin Clark Streeter PBV50MChiltern/Mercia Fell/Shropshire Shufflers39:2539:2514.8 
9939:27   Tim Danvers V50MShepshed    
10039:28   Stuart Mills V35M     
10139:29   Paul Rogerson SBV60MRutland RC39:2938:1317.4 
10239:30   Aimee Smith SENW     
10339:32   Steve Sharpe V50M     
10439:33   Alison Cherry SBV35WBarrow Runners39:3338:2018.7 
10539:37   Robert Braker SBV60MGrantham RC39:3737:5217.0 
10639:41   Nicola Humphry V35W     
10739:44   Douglas Brown V45M     
10839:44   Erika Jalland SBU17WCharnwood39:4438:5316.8 
10939:48   Jacqueline Pearson V35W     
11039:50   Marijke Van Eerd V40W     
11139:52   Ali Raynor V45W     
11239:52   Andy Cosgriff SENMSrc    
11339:53   Martin Miles V40M     
11439:57   Ruth Enion  SENWIvanhoe38:2236:4111.8 
11540:03   Cheika Kennedy PBV40WBarrow Runners40:0340:0324.1 
11640:05   Ray Draycott SBV60MShepshed39:5939:1920.8 
11740:10   Ingrid Redmond  SENWIvanhoe37:2737:2722.7 
11840:10   Dawn Muston V35W     
11940:17   Sarah Keating V40W     
12040:22   James Cobb V35M     
12140:26   Dean Weston V45M     
12240:28   Laura Mills U20W     
12340:28   Rebecca Mills SENW     
12440:28   Cheryl Bettinson V50W     
12540:28   Pete Wiseman PBV55MBarrow Runners40:2840:1017.8 
12640:37   Stephen Nassau SENM     
12740:40   Jean Inglis SBV45WHolme Pierrepont40:4035:3827.3 
12840:51   Tracey Smith V45WIvanhoe Runners    
12941:04   Neil Fontenla V35M     
13041:13   Katie Cotton PBSENWIvanhoe37:1634:159.4 
13141:14   Samuel Wright SENM     
13241:28   Susan Fulbrook V45W     
13341:30   Jay Virk PBV45WWymeswold41:3041:3036.0 
13441:32   Louise Taylor SENW     
13541:33   Lisa Rees PBV45WCharnwood41:3341:3326.6 
13641:42   David Roe V45M     
13741:50   Sarah Cheshire SENW     
13841:51   Gary Nassau V45M     
13941:53   Ainslea Cross PBSENWShepshed41:5341:5317.9 
14041:55   Abi Jacobs PBU15WNotts41:5541:5536.0 
14142:00   Laura Graves SBV50WIvanhoe42:0036:5216.2 
14242:05   Samuel Cross SENM     
14342:15   Paul Jacobs SBV45MHolme Pierrepont42:1533:428.4 
14442:20   Fiona Mckean V45W     
14542:22   Heather North  V50WCharnwood40:5736:1936.0 
14642:23   James Mckean U20M     
14742:26   David Marshall V50M     
14842:36   Fiona Brown PBV35WGarstang42:3640:4317.0 
14942:49   Teresa Talbott SBV35WIvanhoe42:4939:0921.0 
15042:55   Matt Yates V35M     
15142:56   James Finney SENM     
15242:57   Paul Chapman V35M     
15342:58   Karl Savill SBV40MIvanhoe/Unattached42:5840:1015.0 
15443:00   Peter Taylor SBV55MDenby Dale43:0042:0332.2 
15543:05   Helen Hill SENW     
15643:06   Robin Barber V35M     
15743:07    Chillo SENM     
15843:15   David Banks V40M     
15943:18   Valerie Law V45W     
16043:22   Julie Braker SBV65WGrantham RC43:2239:5917.5 
16143:23   Suzanne Price V45W     
16243:24   Judith Pitt-Brooke SBV50WWymeswold43:2440:2736.0 
16343:25   Heidi Elliott PBV40WIvanhoe43:2541:5030.9 
16443:27   Martin Spencer V45M     
16543:35   Clare Dorman V40WRutland    
16643:41   Rachael Farley V35W     
16743:51   Susan Hammond V50W     
16843:53   Pete Brooks  V55MShepshed39:4439:4436.0 
16944:00   Seran Bradley SENW     
17044:14   David Hastings V55M     
17144:28   Ian Schofield V35M     
17244:41   Mike Macdonald V55M     
17344:43   Heather Swan  V45WIvanhoe43:4240:4423.7 
17444:49   John Trencher V40M     
17545:05   Diane Arthur PBV50WShepshed45:0545:0531.7 
17645:05   Rebecca Peacock V45W     
17745:13   Claire Nevinson SBV40WWymeswold/Wymeswold45:1342:2536.0 
17845:13   Deborah Jones SBV45WWymeswold45:1344:3136.0 
17945:16   Mike Cobb SBSENMUnattached45:1641:3217.9 
18045:36   Carolyne Ife  V45WSouth Derbyshire45:3045:3029.4 
18145:47   Lora Holmes SENW     
18245:51   Rob Thornton-Jones SBV45MWymeswold45:5145:3126.5 
18346:02   Lucy Dawkins SENW     
18446:13   Martin Dawkins V55M     
18546:16   Richard Angrave PBV50MWymeswold46:1643:4024.7 
18646:20   Ben White SENM     
18746:28   Alan Davies SENM     
18846:38   Rob Hardisty V35M     
18946:52   Anna Adams V50W     
19047:14   Lisa Townsend SENW     
19147:14   Lee Hackett PBV40MTamworth47:1447:1436.0 
19247:40   Katie Dennis V45W     
19348:02   Janice Skipper SENW     
19448:06   Jason Husselbee-Orwin SBV40MBadgers48:0645:5826.6 
19548:19   Nisha Mokashi V35W     
19648:23   Theresa Hanson SENW     
19748:25   Shirley Marlow V45W     
19848:25   Karen Marfleet V45W     
19948:30   Druscilla Pitts V40W     
20048:30   Laura Turner V45W     
20148:39   Jane Ackerley V50W     
20248:43   Michael Broadhurst V40MDerbyshire Dynamos    
20348:53   Neil Davidson V60M     
20448:54   Elliot Farley V35M     
20549:12   Susan Jenkinson SBV55WIvanhoe49:1248:2735.8 
20649:16   Hannah Tee SENW     
20749:23   Ruth Fontenla V35W     
20849:24   Manny Fontenla V55M     
20949:27   Lynette Somers PBV35WIvanhoe49:2749:2736.0 
21049:27   Angela Wheeler SBV40WIvanhoe49:2743:2836.0 
21149:32   Richard Pitt-Brooke V50M     
21249:48   Lisa Wright V45W     
21350:20   John McCrone  V45MCorby/Rutland RC33:56 31:4322.1 
21451:30   Linda Selvey  SENWWashlands50:0550:0536.0 
21551:30   Roger Cobb V50M     
21651:37   Michael Cockayne V60M     
21751:46   Sheena Parry V35WDerby Runner    
21852:06   Nicola Crofts-Barnes V35W     
21952:07   Anthony Crofts-Barnes PBV35MWymeswold52:0752:0736.0 
22052:14   Ben Price V55M     
22152:50   Jennifer Thompson PBV35WSouth Derbyshire52:5052:5034.1 
22252:55   Mike Harper V60M     
22353:04   Jan Cobb PBV55WWashlands53:0453:0435.4 
22453:28   Cath Johnston PBV60WSouth Derbyshire53:2853:2831.6 
22556:30   Sarah Heath V60W     
22656:30   Dale Heath V45M