UK European Championship Trial (uphill Only) External Results
Keswick
25 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMR SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
154:18   Steve Vernon SENMStockport6.5 
254:24   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service16.1 
355:50   Robbie Simpson U23MDeeside Runners-4.3 
455:57   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-4.1 
556:26   Brian MacMahon SENMClonliffe/Ireland24.2 
656:51   Billy Burns V40MSalford H36.0 
757:29   Morgan Donnelly V40MBorrowdale36.0 
857:47   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City0.6 
958:01   Rob Samuel SENMEryri/Bangor Uni-2.2 
1058:19   Joe Symonds SENMHunters Bog Trotters14.5 
1158:50   Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.1 
1259:03   Gary PriestlySENMSalford  
1359:14   Andrew Davies SENMMaldwyn-3.8 
1459:42   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent1.8 
1559:58   Lachlan Oates U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni-4.3 
1660:26   Tom Adams SENMIlkley0.2 
1760:38   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.0 
1861:45   Sam Hesling SENMCarnethy5.2 
1962:01   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-1.5 
2062:09   Lloyd Taggart V40MDark Peak/Manx Fell Runners11.1 
2162:31   Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport8.4 
2262:43   Martin Mikkelsen-Barron SENMBorrowdale26.1 
2363:21   Mark Nixon SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.9 
2464:16   Kenny Richmond V40MShettleston0.2 
2564:30   Jack Simpson SENMLeeds City21.4 
2665:11   Iain Whiteside SENMCarnethy/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15.6 
2765:21   Glyn GriffithSENMMercia Fell Runners  
2865:58   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.4 
2968:35   Nick D Thomas V45MTelford AC6.4 
3068:49   Jacob Hayes V40MBitton2.2 
3169:01   Chris Stirling SENMAmbleside27.8 
3270:59   Dale Mathers V45MNewry6.2 
3372:02   Graham RushSENM   
3472:14   Joe Crossfield U20MHalifax/Calder Valley-1.7 
3572:21   Ifan Richards SENMMeirionnydd25.1 
3673:08   Pete Chapman V55MRipon22.4 
3779:01   Ben IvesonSENMRipon Runners  
3879:45   Emmet McAllisterSENMBalymena Runners  
3982:56   Philip GravesSENM   
4084:46   Ben ThompsonSENM   
ZMR U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
148:34   Nathan Jones U20MColwyn Bay-3.8 
248:54   Bradley Traviss U20MHalifax3.3 
350:38   Max Wharton U17MHalifax/Calder Valley-5.2 
451:07   Andrew Lawler U17MLaw5.0 
552:00   Bertie Houghton U20MDoncaster-2.6 
653:01   Iolo Llyr HughesU20MMenai Track & Field  
754:44   Jamie Crowe U20MDundee Hawkhill-4.4 
856:08   Kristian Edwards U20MLeicester2.2 
957:34   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak2.0 
1061:26   Jacob Griffith U17MColwyn Bay24.0 
ZMR SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
150:41   Emma Clayton SENWBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni1.1 
252:18   Olivia Walwyn SENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham13.2 
352:45   Rebecca Robinson SENWKendal0.8 
452:56   Sarah Tunstall SENWKendal2.8 
553:15   Tessa Strain SENWHighgate/Hunters Bog Trotters6.0 
653:35   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.9 
755:14   Sula Gay SENWHighgate/Hunters Bog Trotters34.0 
856:47   Claire Gordon V35WHunters Bog Trotters11.3 
957:18   Siobhan Evans SENWEryri22.5 
1057:59   Anna Bartlett V40WMercia Fell7.0 
1158:10   Laura Riches U20WLeigh/Birmingham Uni2.8 
1258:46   Scout Adkin U20WMoorfoot/Knavesmire11.9 
1360:11   Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students3.7 
1460:30   Sharon Leech V40WCarmarthen/Welsh Masters6.2 
1560:36   Jackie Lee V35WEryri/Manx Fell Runners31.4 
1661:36   Charlotte Morgan V35WCarnethy4.4 
1761:45   Shileen O'Kane V40WLagan Valley5.6 
1861:53   Lucy Crookes U20WLeicester/Leeds Uni0.0 
1962:11   Gillian Wasson V35WSpringwell6.8 
2062:43   Diane Wilson V40WDromore11.1 
2162:51   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.4 
2263:59   Morag McCracken SENWHunters Bog Trotters17.0 
2364:08   Anne Buckley V45WBingley28.7 
2465:23   Clara Evans U20WHereford/Glamorgan Uni/Pontypridd (Roadents)1.2 
2568:48   Anne Sandford V50WNewcastle & District/Lagan Valley25.4 
2673:15   Kirsty Hall V35WWharfedale30.6 
ZMR U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:00   Annabel Mason U17WWakefield5.8 
226:44   Catriona Graves U17WGarscube5.2 
327:48   Georgia Malir U17WIlkley1.0 
428:27   Lydia Sharpe U20WEryri23.2 
529:15   Georgina Outten U17WColwyn Bay7.7 
632:05   Shannon Johnson U20WBolton33.6 
733:21   Sarah Hodgson U20WLancaster & Morecambe3.1