Cader Idris (10.5M/3002ft) External Results
Dolgellau
18 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
191:02   Ifan Richards SENMMeirionnydd29.6 
291:14   Martin Cliffe V40MEryri14.7 
393:02   Gancho Slavov V35MAberystwyth11.5 
496:02   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa0.8 
596:55   Ian GrindleyV40MMercia Fell Runners  
697:21   Daniel RushtonSENM   
797:32   Chris Near V40MEryri36.0 
898:18   Simon Edwards V35MBuckley RC12.5 
999:02   Dylan Jones V40MEryri9.6 
1099:24   Richard Johnson V40MIslwyn19.0 
1199:34   Craig Jeffery V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle14.0 
1299:42   Jonathan Barnard SENMMossley Hill4.1 
131:40:38   Mark Atherton V40MMeirionnydd36.0 
141:41:26   Ian JonesSENM   
151:41:52   Matthew Hulley SENMDark Peak17.3 
161:42:01   Lauren Jeska V35WTodmorden26.2 
171:42:25   Daniel Young SENMTelford AC31.1 
181:42:43   George Foster SENMAmbleside6.9 
191:43:01   Dafydd RobertsV50M   
201:43:24   Mel Price V40WMercia Fell6.2 
211:43:30   Adrian Williams V40MEryri10.5 
221:44:03   Jackie Lee V35WEryri/Manx Fell Runners35.7 
231:44:09   Chris Atherton SENMMaldwyn4.6 
241:44:46   Ben Frechette SENMCalder Valley  
251:44:58   Mark Davies V35MNorth Wales RR19.0 
261:46:10   Derek BoothbySENMWrexham Tri  
271:46:32   Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale6.2 
281:47:09   Jonathan Fleming SENMDenbigh24.1 
291:47:59   Rob ThomsonSENM   
301:48:05   Mike Clayton SENMKnowsley16.7 
311:48:18   Alan Jones SENMMeirionnydd35.1 
321:48:39   Alan Duncan V60MBowland  
331:48:45   Dave Powell V50MAberystwyth9.6 
341:49:05   Norman Biggs V40MAberystwyth4.9 
351:49:12   Mark O'Connor SENMCalder Valley14.3 
361:49:41   Tim KnightV50M   
371:49:58   Glenn PalmerV40MBlack Knights Tri  
381:50:07   Tom O'Boyle SENMNewport & District26.9 
391:50:11   Anthony PowellV40M   
401:50:32   Adam Grew V40MTrentham5.2 
411:50:34   James HarrisSENM   
421:50:43   Glen Davies V55MMercia Fell35.0 
431:51:22   Simon HatchettSENM   
441:51:33   Alistair Chant V40MEryri8.3 
451:51:41   Chris SmithV40MWrexham Tri  
461:52:13   Iwan Edgar V55MEryri14.7 
471:52:48   Bevan AdamsV40M   
481:52:51   Paul LydonV40MTotley Ac  
491:53:28   Tom Foster V35MMercia Fell4.2 
501:54:07   Arfon Hughes V40MMeirionnydd8.4 
511:54:16   Sam DoyleSENM   
521:54:21   Pierre Lacrouts V40MCorsham33.1 
531:54:22   Jason LargeSENM   
541:54:40   Ian Ruck V40MWestbury18.3 
551:54:43   Gary Porter-Jones V45MEryri13.3 
561:54:47   Louise Barker V35WAberystwyth12.3 
571:55:03   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.9 
581:55:08   Nigel Andrew Roberts SENMNorth Wales RR36.0 
591:55:10   Charles Weston U20MSurrey Uni19.4 
601:55:14   Peter JonesV50M   
611:55:33   Lenny Hughes V55MMaldwyn9.6 
621:55:35   Ian EllisSENM   
631:55:56   John Stokes V40MBitton24.1 
641:56:44   Ruben LightfootSENM   
651:56:46   Thomas LawsonV40M   
661:57:00   Ruth Stafford V35WMercia Fell36.0 
671:57:15   Andrew BarnesSENM   
681:57:50   Andy PritchardV40M   
691:58:00   Richard White V35MGlossopdale11.5 
701:58:01   Rob MartinV40MMaldwyn Harriers  
711:58:07   Simon Barkley V40MOswestry1.4 
721:59:24   Adam Preston V40MMeirionnydd36.0 
731:59:49   Guy HollowayV40MBayston Hill Salad Dodgers  
742:00:07   Philip Targett V45MEryri34.7 
752:00:08   Jonathan PinchV40M   
762:00:16   Andy Robinson V55MHelsby RC35.5 
772:00:22   Chris Myles V50MShropshire Shufflers/Trismart12.5 
782:01:18   Peter Garson V45MAberystwyth25.3 
792:01:24   Bernie Jones V50MMaldwyn31.2 
802:01:30   Stephen PaulSENM   
812:01:42   John Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa13.2 
822:01:47   Christopher WanlessSENM   
832:01:58   Phil MorganV50MCerist Triathlon Club  
842:02:16   Meredydd WattsSENM   
852:02:45   Rick LittlejohnSENMEryri  
862:02:53   Richard IngramV40MCalder Valley Fell Runners  
872:03:05   Daniel MartinU20M   
882:03:23   Neil CongraveSENM   
892:03:25   Kean Rowlands V55MEryri36.0 
902:03:47   Sean Gavin V35MNorth Wales RR17.6 
912:03:50   Joanne Moore V40WEryri36.0 
922:03:54   Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.4 
932:04:19   Jon Higson SENMTelford H24.9 
942:04:46   Jim Mosley V40MCalder Valley36.0 
952:04:50   Paul ArnoldSENM   
962:05:27   Charles Ashley V55MWrexham15.7 
972:05:39   Julian Hart V35MMercia Fell  
982:05:52   Stephen BajicV50MMercia Fell Runners  
992:06:11   Allan Yeomans SENMRossendale36.0 
1002:06:15   Ben MayhoSENMMercia Fell Runners  
1012:06:21   Sandra Rowlands V45WClwydian RR36.0 
1022:06:25   Nigel DawsonV40M   
1032:06:26   Hugh Morgan-JonesV50MFell Running Association  
1042:06:40   Dave CraggV40M   
1052:06:52   David LewisV40M   
1062:07:10   Nathan KennaughSENMCalder Valley Fell Runners  
1072:07:12   Kate OsullivanV40WAberystwyth Ac  
1082:07:15   Steve Brown V55MCambridge H11.7 
1092:07:24   Dominic SheildsV40MSandominico  
1102:07:36   Peter Nesbitt V50MOswestry28.3 
1112:07:40   James AdamsonSENM   
1122:07:41   James MurphyV40M   
1132:07:42   Sasha HabgoodV40WMynydd Du  
1142:07:44   Rhian Probert V40WMynydd Du22.9 
1152:07:51   Tim Carter V35MWrekin20.6 
1162:08:07   Bedwyr HumphreysV40M   
1172:08:08   James Riley V40MTodmorden17.5 
1182:08:14   Roger SquireV40MWrexham Tri  
1192:08:35   Simon WilliamsV40M   
1202:08:38   Stephen AthertonV60MFell Running Association  
1212:09:00   David TozerV40MBayston Hill Salad Dodgers  
1222:09:06   Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Dark Peak6.6 
1232:09:29   Martin WestonV40M   
1242:09:30   Stephani CoeSENWDark Peak Fell Runners  
1252:10:07   Mark Anthony CasonV40M   
1262:11:25   Mark DaviesV40MMercia Fell Runners  
1272:11:42   Harri Roberts V45MEryri14.9 
1282:11:47   Richard John Chandler V35MCobra36.0 
1292:11:54   James MccartneyV40M   
1302:12:25   Stephen CannonsV40M   
1312:13:04   Cynyr IfanSENM   
1322:13:37   Martin HumpreysSENM   
1332:14:02   Paul Harmes V45MLliswerry13.8 
1342:14:23   Paul Grainger Jones V40MPont-Y-Pwl22.7 
1352:14:37   Tony CrossleySENM   
1362:15:28   Sam HeywardU20MBarefoot Forward  
1372:15:29   Naomi Watson SENWMercia Fell22.5 
1382:16:00   Roessa MarksV40W   
1392:16:05   Alan French V60MWrexham17.5 
1402:16:37   Clive Evans V40MCardigan RC17.0 
1412:16:48   Arthur YoudU20MAberystwyth Ac  
1422:18:09   Stephen LloydSENM   
1432:18:45   Kelly HarrisSENW   
1442:18:52   Stephen BurtV40M   
1452:19:26   Paul SatchellV50M   
1462:19:56   Andy HilderV40M   
1472:20:29   Paul Spriggs V45MWrekin10.0 
1482:21:00   Stephen Lloyd JonesV50MEryri  
1492:22:01   Linda Jones V45WWrexham13.2 
1502:22:20   Anna AuchterlonieSENW   
1512:22:29   John NightingaleV40M   
1522:23:30   Jordan WilfinsonU20M   
1532:23:38   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner21.3 
1542:23:56   Paul WalshV60MBowland Fr  
1552:24:19   Iwan Adams-LewisV40M   
1562:24:44   Cameron Pope V55MAberystwyth23.4 
1572:25:45   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H19.2 
1582:26:02   Graham McveyV40M   
1592:26:43   Matthew Zawadzki V40MSteel City36.0 
1602:27:49   Rodney Jones V60MNewport & District26.4 
1612:28:48   Richard TreitlV60MBarlick Fell Runnners  
1622:28:51   Louise RolfeSENW   
1632:29:13   Vincent SamuelsSENM   
1642:29:26   Sarah SheldrakeV40W   
1652:32:09   Philip Jones V70MPrestatyn34.3 
1662:32:34   Tania ScotlandV50W   
1672:33:15   Gabriella Walsh V45WAberystwyth  
1682:33:53   Mladenka Hooper SENWPrestatyn36.0 
1692:34:05   Helen Ashworth SENWPrestatyn11.4 
1702:35:18   Dick ScroopV60MMercia Fell Runners  
1712:36:06   Eurwyn DaviesV40MCardigan Running Club  
1722:36:24   Nicola ReesV40W   
1732:39:10   Terry MayV50M   
1742:40:09   Melnie WrightV40WMercia Fell Runners  
1752:46:25   Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V50MWhite Horse21.6 
1762:47:00   Janice CurtisV40WMercia Fell Runners  
1772:56:59   Helen Yeomans V45WRossendale36.0 
1783:00:19   Emma DaviesSENW   
1793:01:18   Kerry Marie HughesSENW   
1803:03:45   Michael Hodges V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)36.0 
1813:06:18   Jose Edward BallesterosV50M   
1823:08:40   Christine Owen V40WMeirionnydd36.0