Lothersdale (3.6M/591ft) External Results
Lothersdale
1 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL U8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:00   Tristan NelsonU9MWharfedale   
24:05   Logan BrownU9MK&C   
34:19   Anna FryersU9WK&C   
44:27   Elliott HallidayU9MLothersdale   
54:28   Blake BrownU9MK&C   
64:29   George FreyersU9MK&C   
74:30   Tess LewisU9WLothersdale   
84:37   Lacha Oney WillsU9MK&C   
94:46   Laura GarsideU9WTrawden   
104:50   Sophie Beaumont U11WKeighley & Craven  
114:51   Matthew BradleyU9MK&C   
124:57   Blake Mills U11MKeighley & Craven/Keswick36.0 
135:02   Sam WoodheadU9MLothersdale   
145:07   Ellis FitzgibbonU9MLothersdale   
155:17   Romanee GreenwoodU9WLothersdale   
165:36   Hannah SheltonU9WLothersdale   
175:42   Henry AskewU9M   
185:46   Imogen Overend U11WKeighley & Craven35.6 
195:47   Alicia Kerman U11WKeighley & Craven23.5 
205:52   George Thomas U11MKeighley & Craven  
216:07   Amielia WestU9WLothersdale   
226:31   Mollie SmithU9W   
236:48   Erza GallagherU9MLothersdale   
246:59   Lilli RamsdenU9WLothersdale   
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:50   James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley3.5 
223:34   Darren Kay V40MPudsey & Bramley32.7 
323:49   Sam Watson SENMWharfedale29.0 
423:57   Christian Holmes V35MWharfedale0.8 
524:08   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale4.3 
624:35   Ian Nixon SENMPudsey & Bramley34.6 
724:42   Christoper Loftus V40MKeighley & Craven/Stainland7.7 
824:51   Sam HaggerSENMWharfedale   
924:59   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR18.1 
1025:19   Nick Treitl SENMBarlick FR8.1 
1125:48   Jack Smith U20MWharfedale3.8 
1226:11   James Lund U13MKeighley & Craven-1.0 
1326:18   Sam Wadsworth SENMKeighley & Craven29.0 
1426:25   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC6.9 
1526:35   Mark SennettSENMWharfedale   
1626:39   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley34.8 
1726:45   Daniel TaylorSENMBarlick   
1826:56   Jeffrey Green V45MIlkley4.8 
1926:57   Jason HelmsleyV40MWharfedale   
2026:58   Iain Gibbons V40MIlkley  
2127:11   Andrew Berry V35MBarlick FR3.5 
2227:25   Ben ShepperdSENMIlkley   
2327:26   Dave Evans V35MKeighley & Craven5.6 
2427:56   Lloyd Davies U15M 36.0 
2527:59   Ian LivesleySENMBarlick   
2628:05   Andrew Carson SENMBarlick FR5.5 
2728:06   Peter StevensSENMAire Valley   
2828:16   Mick KeeganV45MBarlick   
2928:21   Robert Thompson U15MKeighley & Craven14.3 
3028:28   Paul Lambert V45MWharfedale  
3128:39   Chris Jones V45MWharfedale6.3 
3228:42   Boff Whalley V50MPudsey & Bramley36.0 
3328:45   Richard SmithSENMIlkley   
3428:50   Graham Alan Bird V45MWharfedale9.8 
3529:01   Gillian Myers V50WWharfedale36.0 
3629:16   Richard Briscoe SENMClayton le Moors7.4 
3729:19   Jim Roberts V40MWharfedale  
3829:29   Sam Overend SENMKeighley & Craven7.9 
3929:35   Colin WhittakerV50MBowland   
4029:40   Nigel Weaver V50MClayton le Moors  
4129:41   Martin Farrar V50MWharfedale19.7 
4229:42   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
4329:47   Mark Irving SENMBowland35.6 
4429:52   Daniel Coe V40MWharfedale36.0 
4530:13   Keith Holder V45MWharfedale28.0 
4630:23   Glen Harding SENMKeighley & Craven  
4730:30   Paul HindleV50MWharfedale   
4830:34   Anthony RowlingSENM   
4930:39   Trudi EntwhistleV40WC V F R   
5031:09   Simon Farrar V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
5131:13   John Boothman V50MBarlick FR9.3 
5231:22   Derek WalkdenV45MBarlick   
5331:23   David Halliday V40MBarlick FR/Wharfedale27.6 
5431:24   Steve Cowley V50MTrawden23.2 
5531:25   Carl CoughlanSENMC V F R   
5631:26   Tulser GoodwinSENM   
5731:31   Rosie Hellawell U20WKeighley & Craven35.5 
5831:47   Simon FranklingV45MHorsforth   
5931:48   Peter Thompson V45MKeighley & Craven31.3 
6031:49   Jeffrey PickuoV60MClayton   
6132:03   Scott Baistow U20MWharfedale/Barlick FR35.8 
6232:04   John Thompson V55MWharfedale24.0 
6332:10   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
6432:44   Tony MelechiV45MIlkley   
6532:52   Tilly Melechi U15WIlkley33.8 
6633:02   John McDonald V45MTrawden9.4 
6733:16   John WootonV50MWharfedale   
6833:17   Andrew Kitts V45MKeighley & Craven31.2 
6933:20   Harry Atkinson V60MBingley21.9 
7033:34   Bob JacksobV55MBarlick   
7134:02   Glen WhittakerV45MBarlick   
7234:06   David Wilson U20MWharfedale36.0 
7334:24   Graham Breeze V65MWharfedale28.7 
7434:25   Rob Myers V55MWharfedale14.9 
7534:49   Hannah Thom U15WKeighley & Craven26.8 
7634:50   Fiona Greening V40WWharfedale17.8 
7735:01   Paull Wilson V50MWharfedale13.4 
7835:06   Claire Smurthwaite V40WKeighley & Craven33.4 
7935:10   Lynn Whittaker V50WWharfedale12.9 
8035:22   Val Kerr V50WIlkley30.5 
8135:32   Matt CoppockV40MBingley   
8235:33   Chris Jamieson V50MEsk Valley27.8 
8335:53   Martin UrenV40M   
8436:04   Dawn Denton V40WWharfedale23.9 
8536:10   Stuart JohnstoneV45M   
8636:17   Trevor Metcalfe V60MWharfedale  
8736:23   Steve Hunn V50MSkipton35.2 
8836:33   Rachel Lowther V35WBarlick FR25.8 
8936:40   Roger Hall V65MWharfedale20.1 
9036:42   Richard TreitlV60MBarlick   
9136:49   Hannah Newbold U15WWharfedale18.3 
9236:59   Paul Sessford V45MKeighley & Craven17.3 
9337:10   Richard Hindle V60MKeighley & Craven32.6 
9437:17   Dianne WhiteoakV45WK&C   
9537:21   Michael Frost V55MClayton le Moors  
9637:30   Rhys North V45MBingley26.0 
9738:32   Margaret Marsden V50WKeighley & Craven19.5 
9839:50   Janine PickardV45W   
9940:06   Peter WilsonV55M   
10041:05   Caroline Harrison V40WWharfedale34.8 
10142:36   Kimberley SheddonSENWHalifax   
10243:54   Julie NareyV45W   
10343:55   Stuart HaytonV45MBowland   
10445:27   Robert Hirst V60MClayton le Moors27.3 
ZFL U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:05   Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale28.6 
218:26   Charlie Lowrie U13MWharfedale36.0 
319:31   Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven29.0 
420:41   Jacob HelliwellU15MIlkley   
521:02   Laura Knowles U13WKeighley & Craven10.1 
ZFL U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:40   Eric Beaumont U11MKeighley & Craven3.4 
213:00   Katie Atkinson U13WKeighley & Craven10.2 
313:42   Charlie Spencer U11MKeighley & Craven1.8 
414:09   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven20.6 
514:44   Sam Johnstone U11MWharfedale36.0 
614:50   Keera Nelson U11WWharfedale  
714:56   Emma Thompson U13WKeighley & Craven25.2 
814:57   Samuel Thom U13MKeighley & Craven31.7 
915:29   Freya BellamyU13WLothersdale   
1015:36   Emily Jones U13WWharfedale8.8 
1116:53   Susan Lloyd U13WKeighley & Craven34.1 
1216:56   Ben PickardU13M   
1319:55   Jay NelsonU13MWharfedale   
1421:23   Izobella WestU13W   
ZFL U10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:02   Will Atkinson U11MKeighley & Craven4.9 
25:24   Alexander Thompson U11MKeighley & Craven0.2 
35:34   Lucy Fryers U11WKeighley & Craven27.7 
45:47   Charlotte BarretU11WWharfedale   
55:53   Tom ShephardU11M   
65:54   Harvey Lewis U11MKeighley & Craven1.8 
75:55   Alice Jones U11WWharfedale4.7 
85:56   Samuel SmithU11M   
96:03   Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven26.6 
106:04   Lilli Carr U11WKeighley & Craven5.7 
116:05   Hamish Wills U11MKeighley & Craven11.5 
126:06   Beth RobertsU11WK&C   
136:07   Sam WinterU11MLothersdale   
146:21   George BennU11MLothersdale   
156:22   Thomas EdwardU11MWharfedale   
166:23   freya MitchellU11WWharfedale   
176:27   Millie Barker U11WKeighley & Craven31.3 
186:28   Emma Lloyd U11WKeighley & Craven21.0 
196:44   Tui Brooks U11WKeighley & Craven14.6 
206:52   James Dalton U11MKeighley & Craven  
217:00   Joe Spencer U11MKeighley & Craven  
227:20   Rebecca Kerman U11WKeighley & Craven14.9 
237:59   Ella PickardU11WK&C   
248:23   Benjamin Grundy U11MKeighley & Craven25.0 
258:43   George Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven  
269:21   Max RobinsonU11M   
279:39   Isabel AskeyU11W