Bunny Run 3 (3M/328ft) External Results
Haworth
16 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:38   Tom Adams SENMIlkley2.5 
215:53   Max Wharton U17MHalifax/Calder Valley-4.7 
316:11   Ian Holmes V45MBingley2.0 
416:19   Lewis Byram U15MHolmfirth-1.3 
516:26   Darius Boardman U17MPendle35.9 
616:38   Sam Watson SENMWharfedale33.0 
716:46   Joe Crossfield U20MHalifax/Calder Valley2.8 
816:52   Chris Williams SENMQueensbury3.1 
916:54   Andy Brown V40MBingley12.3 
1016:56   Robin Lawrence V40MBingley36.0 
1116:57   Edan Whitelaw U17MHalifax26.2 
1217:01   Jack Denton U15MCalder Valley/Halifax22.1 
1317:02   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale3.1 
1417:06   Matthew Barnes U15MPendle15.8 
1517:15   Paul Tiffany V35MBingley7.6 
1617:19   Alex Whittem SENMCalder Valley9.5 
1717:21   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.2 
1817:31   Matthew Dutton U17MPendle27.4 
1917:33   Alistair Rees V40MHolmfirth33.8 
2017:37   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth7.8 
2117:40   Martin Peace V40MBingley9.5 
2217:40   Craig Boggon U20MHolmfirth5.9 
2317:43   Edward Evans U20MWharfedale17.3 
2417:44   Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven29.6 
2517:46   Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth21.9 
2617:52   Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.4 
2717:54   Harry Muir U17MBingley/Wharfedale12.5 
2817:58   James Marchant U15MPendle1.8 
2917:59   Tristan Sheard V40MStainland22.8 
3018:00   Mark Goldie V45MCalder Valley/Northern Masters4.0 
3118:03   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers5.6 
3218:05   Ruaridh Mon WilliamsU17MIlkley  
3318:07   Mark SennettSENMWharfedale  
3418:10   Tim SmallSENM   
3518:11   Seth Waterman U15MHolmfirth17.8 
3618:13   James Lund U13MKeighley & Craven1.9 
3718:16   Steven Eastwood U20MWakefield29.7 
3818:16   Nicky Farquhar U13MHolmfirth33.8 
3918:17   Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn0.8 
4018:18   George Green U15MHolmfirth34.5 
4118:19   Darren Midgley V35MQueensbury29.0 
4218:26   Oliver Rees U13MHolmfirth35.5 
4318:28   Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth33.3 
4418:31   Thomas Marchant U15MPendle1.2 
4518:33   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
4618:35   Andrew Nicoll V40MBingley33.9 
4718:41   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-3.9 
4818:41   AN Other      
4918:43   Sam Wadsworth SENMKeighley & Craven33.2 
5018:47   Daniel MaddenU17M   
5118:48   Sean Thompson V45MBingley7.0 
5218:49   Claire Green SENWPudsey & Bramley14.4 
5318:51   Paul Mitchell V50MBingley4.7 
5418:53   Michael Toms V45MRossendale6.1 
5518:57   Daniel Shaw SENMStadium Runners8.4 
5618:58   Tom WoodSENM   
5718:58   John Lockwood U17MWharfedale24.7 
5818:59   Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students2.1 
5919:00   Tom Nelson U13MWharfedale24.9 
6019:01   Tiarnan Crorken U15MPendle-5.0 
6119:02   Ben Clare SENMQueensbury16.4 
6219:03   Darren Fishwick V40MChorley ATC6.8 
6319:04   Robin BradburyV40M   
6419:05   Stuart WaltonSENMKly & C  
6519:07   Robert TysonSENMTodmorden  
6619:09   Steve BrooksV40M   
6719:10   Wayne Byram V40MHolmfirth9.0 
6819:11   Steve TurlandV40MIlkley  
6919:13   Elizabeth Greenwood U15WBlackburn14.2 
7019:15   James BancroftSENMMarsh  
7119:16   Matthew Thompson U15MPendle17.1 
7219:19   Dan J Taylor SENMTodmorden6.5 
7319:20   Alan WrightV50M   
7419:20   Zara Knappy U17WKeighley & Craven3.5 
7519:22   Peter Hughes V55MQueensbury6.1 
7619:24   Andrew Farquhar U15MHolmfirth36.0 
7719:25   Joshua Ingham U17MPendle8.5 
7819:31   Mark WhartonV40MCalder  
7919:33   Jack Crummett U15MTodmorden25.8 
8019:35   Gary Chapman V45MKeighley & Craven12.2 
8119:36   Katherine Farquhar V40WHolmfirth14.0 
8219:38   Lavell Pierre U15MHolmfirth0.7 
8319:39   James TurlandU17M   
8419:41   Chris StandishSENMCalder  
8519:44   Dan Marsden SENMStainland7.1 
8619:48   Helen Leigh SENWBlackburn22.0 
8719:49   George Dennis U17MKeighley & Craven21.8 
8819:51   Alex Stewart U13MBingley30.4 
8919:54   Lucy Byram U15WHolmfirth6.5 
9019:56   Owen WhelanSENM   
9119:59   Erica Byram U15WHolmfirth5.9 
9220:03   Gillian Myers V50WWharfedale36.0 
9320:04   Adam CanwellSENMLuvoc  
9420:07   Kai Atkins U13MPendle15.6 
9520:09   Rebecca Coope U17WPudsey & Bramley35.4 
9620:10   Jamie SmithSENM   
9720:15   Amy Sutcliffe U20WPudsey & Bramley36.0 
9820:18   John ParkinSENM   
9920:19   Daniel Coe V40MWharfedale36.0 
10020:20   Myles Talbot V45MBingley21.7 
10120:21   Sam OverendSENMKly & C  
10220:22   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders35.3 
10320:24   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley6.3 
10420:28   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth7.5 
10520:29   Alec Roberts SENMMiddleton36.0 
10620:30   Nick Trinder V45MSaltaire Striders35.9 
10720:32   James Kershaw SENMCalder Valley36.0 
10820:32   Sarah Toms U23WRossendale16.1 
10920:36   Harry Shelbourne U13MPenistone5.5 
11020:38   Luke Thompson U15MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs17.0 
11120:39   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U17MHolmfirth13.1 
11220:42   Luke FleetwoodSENMStanbury  
11320:43   Nigel Crossfield V45MHalifax9.0 
11420:47   Joshua FleetwoodSENM   
11520:52   Philip Hobbs V45MHolmfirth11.7 
11620:55   Robbie Johnstone U13MWharfedale32.7 
11720:59   Gregan Baker U13MPendle28.6 
11821:01   Josh MartinSENM   
11921:02   Rosie Hellawell U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
12021:02   Louis HolmesU15M   
12121:04   Lucy Williamson U15WIlkley4.9 
12221:05   Gareth Ward SENMSaltaire Striders26.0 
12321:06   Lucy Farquhar U17WHolmfirth14.0 
12421:07   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall4.7 
12521:08   Ruth Thackray V40WBingley25.4 
12621:10   Arthur TimminsSENMHarrogate  
12721:11   Ben Farrar U15MKeighley & Craven12.9 
12821:11   Phil McGeever V50MHorsforth Harriers12.7 
12921:12   Ellie Lambert U15WWharfedale  
13021:13   Sam Wood U20MIlkley36.0 
13121:13   Max Nicoll U15MBingley36.0 
13221:14   Ben BeckwithSENMTodmorden  
13321:19   Jack Cummings U17MIlkley1.5 
13421:20   Kevin Brain V45MBaildon34.7 
13521:21   Anthony RowlingSENM   
13621:23   Luke HeppleSENM   
13721:24   Tilly Melechi U15WIlkley36.0 
13821:25   Owen MillsV40MKly & C  
13921:28   Timothy Barnes U13MPendle27.5 
14021:29   David PeacockSENM   
14121:30   Peter ThompsonV40MKly & C  
14221:31   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley11.2 
14321:33   Kelsey Rutherford U15WRibble Valley/Blackburn35.9 
14421:39   Julian Barnes V40MPendle19.9 
14521:40   Euan CameronU15MEast Bradford Cycle C  
14621:42   Rachel Pilling SENWPudsey & Bramley5.4 
14721:42   Jacob Van Geffen U13MPendle3.2 
14821:43   Andrew Robinson V60MClayton le Moors30.3 
14921:44   Ewan NewboldV40MWharfedale  
15021:44   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough7.6 
15121:46   Jack BancroftU17M   
15221:46   Ruby Sykes U17WHolmfirth2.5 
15321:48   Sarah Pickering U15WIlkley8.2 
15421:50   Carl CoughlanSENMCalder  
15521:52   Anthony Morton V40MCraven Energy/Unattached9.8 
15621:57   Pippa Barrett U20WKeighley & Craven36.0 
15722:05   Danny SmithU17MKly & C  
15822:10   Mike Ayers V55MAbbey Runners Leeds  
15922:10   Ian RingroseV50M   
16022:14   Danny DixonU17M   
16122:17   Ryan AtkinsV40MTrawden  
16222:21   Issy WhartonU17WCalder  
16322:25   Peter Jagan V60MBingley23.7 
16422:29   Sophie Spencer U17WHolmfirth28.9 
16522:30   Daniel CarisSENMOgden R  
16622:33   Mary Green V50WBingley14.7 
16722:37   Tommy Thorp U15MBingley6.3 
16822:38   Sven ShawSENM   
16922:43   Sally Handford U17WKeighley & Craven29.3 
17022:45   James CoatesU15MEast Bradford Cycle C  
17122:48   Ruey Starkey V50MBingley  
17222:51   Joe Alderman U13MPendle35.8 
17322:53   Darren Graham V40MTodmorden5.4 
17422:53   James Pickering U15MIlkley36.0 
17522:57   Richard Butter V35MKeighley & Craven21.0 
17622:57   Mark David V45MNidd Valley13.2 
17722:58   Andrew Jackson V50MIlkley20.1 
17823:01   James WalkerSENM   
17923:04   Robert Shirlaw V45MHalifax36.0 
18023:06   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley1.4 
18123:07   Peter Covey V70MBingley18.4 
18223:07   Aileen Baldwin V60WStainland14.2 
18323:08   Robert BancroftV50MMarsh  
18423:09   Alison Weston V45WIlkley16.9 
18523:09   Ryan AllenU15M   
18623:10   David AllenV40M   
18723:11   Adela Reperecki V50WIlkley16.7 
18823:12   Joe SlaterSENM   
18923:14   Bruce Duncan V60MBingley19.2 
19023:14   Lucy Shutt U13WBingley36.0 
19123:15   Becky Weight V55WBingley16.4 
19223:16   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley15.9 
19323:16   Madeleine Robinson LordSENW   
19423:21   Caroline Harding V35WPudsey & Bramley14.4 
19523:23   Tamsin Treasure JonesV40WBingley  
19623:26   Ruth Beresford SENWTrafford17.0 
19723:28   Karen Ballantine V40WKeighley & Craven27.9 
19823:29   Nerys RobinsonV40W   
19923:31   Dick BallantineV40MKly & C  
20023:32   Tom WalkerSENM   
20123:36   Gareth EvansV50M   
20223:37   John Merrick V45MBingley7.4 
20323:39   Joanne Williamson U15WIlkley29.8 
20423:39   Anne-Marie Moore SENWWest Bromwich/Leeds Uni/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club27.8 
20523:40   Kalvin SinghU17M   
20623:40   Tegan Knappy U13WKeighley & Craven21.0 
20723:46   Hannah Newbold U15WWharfedale22.0 
20823:46   Stephen Firth SENMBingley29.4 
20923:47   Bob BakerV50M   
21023:48   Eleanor LangSENWTodmorden  
21123:49   Phillip Whettlock V45MHalifax11.8 
21223:51   Janet-Alison Arkwright V35WKeighley & Craven31.3 
21323:56   Michelle Morris SENWBaildon15.9 
21423:57   Paull Wilson V50MWharfedale12.7 
21523:57   Katy Boden U15WBingley/Bradford Grammar School33.4 
21623:59   Mick Ford V60MBingley  
21724:01   Graham Jowett V60MQueensbury29.8 
21824:01   Nathan ParkerU17M   
21924:04   Jeremy WilkinsonV40MCalder  
22024:04   Camille Askins V40WKeighley & Craven9.8 
22124:06   Vicky Omelianowicz SENWBingley10.4 
22224:07   Margaret JaganV60WCraven Energy  
22324:10   Jon DentonV40M   
22424:11   Olivia Roper U13WBingley35.4 
22524:23   Sean O'DriscollSENMKly & C  
22624:27   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
22724:31   Isobel Hirst U15WIlkley36.0 
22824:36   Triss Kenny V50MSkipton26.5 
22924:37   Sue Fulton V50WBingley30.9 
23024:38   Nicholas SharplesU17M   
23124:39   Jade RichardsSENWRiders Cycle Centre  
23224:41   Rob HarvieSENM   
23324:42   Clare SmurthwaiteV40WKly & C  
23424:44   James RoweV40M   
23524:46   Paul WheelhouseV40M   
23624:49   David Tolson V55MRed Rose14.6 
23724:51   Rob Sanders V55MBlack Combe  
23824:53   Lorna Hubbard SENWKeighley & Craven8.8 
23924:56   Philip Wilkinson SENMHorsforth Harriers30.0 
24024:57   Neil Canham V60MTrafford18.1 
24124:58   Roger Hall V65MWharfedale22.4 
24225:02   Hannah CoeU15WQueensbury Rc  
24325:03   Mick Coe V45MQueensbury9.8 
24425:04   Sally SlaterSENW   
24525:04   Richard PiersonV50MCalder  
24625:12   Stuart JohnstoneV40M   
24725:18   Steven FishV50MClayton  
24825:22   Daisy Mae Hinchliffe U15WHolmfirth34.0 
24925:27   Neil Fairburn V45MBaildon11.8 
25025:29   Colin FeatherV50MMarsh  
Page: 1 2