Pendle (4.5M/1499ft) External Results
Barley
6 Apr 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL U8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
11:52   Alex DuffieldU9MTodmorden Harriers  
21:54   Samuel Benson U11MKeighley & Craven9.7 
31:56   Charlie Whitehead U11MKeighley & Craven14.6 
41:58   James AshworthU9MClayton le Moors Harriers  
52:00   Evan Mills U11MKeighley & Craven25.5 
62:03   Billy Smith U11MRossendale13.4 
72:11   Calum McFarlaneU9MUnattached  
82:12   Alayna IrvineU9WBlackburn Harriers  
92:13   Gracie RootU9WClayton le Moors Harriers  
102:14   Robyn AndersonU9WIlkley Harriers  
112:16   Kate CooksonU9WBlackburn Harriers  
122:16   Megan ReesU9WHolmfirth Harriers  
132:17   D. Segger-StaveleyU9MSettle Harriers  
142:17   Joe SpencerU9MKeighley & Craven AC  
152:18   Ben GreenepU9MSettle Harriers  
162:20   Tristain NelsonU9MWharfedale Harriers  
172:21   Tom Bramham ButtsU9MIlkley Harriers  
182:21   Katie HandleyU9WWharfedale Harriers  
192:26   Sophie BeaumontU9WKeighley & Craven AC  
202:36   Zak DimitrijevicU9MUnattached  
212:38   Isabelle NashU9WUnattached  
222:39   George Thomas U11MKeighley & Craven  
232:40   Libby RutterU9WUnattached  
242:41   Blake MillsU9MKeighley & Craven AC  
252:43   Max SteadU9MUnattached  
262:44   Cassie BrothertonU9WKeighley & Craven AC  
272:46   Lewis CarrU9MKeighley & Craven AC  
282:47   Alicia Kerman U11WKeighley & Craven22.5 
292:49   Sam GreenepU9MSettle Harriers  
302:55   Lily MilnerU9WWharfedale Harriers  
313:14   Imogen Overend U11WKeighley & Craven35.6 
323:16   Lauren EvansU9WSettle Harriers  
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:13   Rob Hope V35MPudsey & Bramley11.3 
232:21   Ian Holmes V45MBingley24.9 
332:36   Darren Kay V40MPudsey & Bramley31.7 
432:46   Grant Cunliffe U23MRossendale-2.3 
533:15   Chris Birchall SENMLeeds City23.6 
633:24   Shaun Godsman SENMCalder Valley19.2 
733:32   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-1.4 
833:47   Brendon TaylorSENMUnattached  
933:53   James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley4.1 
1034:29   Tim Ellis SENMCalder Valley36.0 
1134:31   Anthony Dalton U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students9.1 
1234:33   Andy Fleet U23MCalder Valley/Huddersfield Uni/Blackburn20.4 
1335:12   Jonathan Wright V40MTodmorden7.8 
1435:19   Victoria Wilkinson SENWBingley35.8 
1535:50   Ashley Holt V35MRossendale14.2 
1635:59   Jos Addison U20MHelm Hill  
1736:11   Annabel Mason U17WWakefield6.4 
1836:11   Ivan Gee V40MTodmorden27.9 
1936:21   Paul Stevenson V50MPudsey & Bramley31.4 
2036:24   Craig Stansfield V45MTodmorden7.9 
2136:29   James CraigSENMWharfedale Harriers  
2236:32   Andrew McFarlane V45MClayton le Moors33.8 
2336:38   Alistair Rees V40MHolmfirth28.6 
2436:46   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR17.0 
2536:58   John Lloyd V35MTodmorden/Salford H1.7 
2637:09   Paul Thompson V40MClayton le Moors5.7 
2737:11   Mark Goldie V45MCalder Valley/Northern Masters11.5 
2837:12   Michael Chalfont V40MChorley ATC30.8 
2937:19   Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn2.1 
3037:24   Stephen Smithies V40MCalder Valley5.3 
3137:32   Martin Hurst SENMPudsey & Bramley35.3 
3237:33   Dave NuttallV40MClayton le Moors Harriers  
3337:34   Mark Walsh V45MDarwen Dashers14.5 
3437:39   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-1.6 
3537:49   Graham Schofield V55MHorwich18.7 
3637:52   Sam Wadsworth SENMKeighley & Craven28.0 
3737:52   Breton Holdsworth V35MClayton le Moors5.4 
3838:00   Paul Brannigan V45MTodmorden9.0 
3938:13   Philip Bolton U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni25.2 
4038:22   John Mason V50MWakefield2.6 
4138:30   Andrew Priory V40MAccrington35.6 
4238:40   Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale34.3 
4338:50   Joe James Atherton SENMKeighley & Craven16.9 
4438:53   Graham Morris V45MAccrington4.8 
4539:02   Declan Bulmer U17MWharfedale22.2 
4639:03   Helen Glover SENWKeighley & Craven3.4 
4739:06   Gary Pearse V45MBlackburn8.1 
4839:07   Oliver Roberts U23MHowgill/Leeds Beckett Uni28.6 
4939:08   Adam Sciacca U20MChorley ATC-2.4 
5039:21   Rob DobsonSENMCalder Valley FellRunners  
5139:32   Robert Paradise SENMCalder Valley  
5239:36   Paul CrabtreeV40MWharfedale Harriers  
5339:42   Steven Nolan V50MHorwich/Burnden3.8 
5439:57   David Motley SENMClayton le Moors2.9 
5539:59   Robin Tuddenham V40MTodmorden3.1 
5640:02   John Knowles V40MBurnden1.0 
5740:03   Dan J Taylor SENMTodmorden10.6 
5840:11   John-Paul Hopkinson V40MKeighley & Craven10.7 
5940:17   Pete Dimitrijevic V35MWharfedale21.4 
6040:18   Neil Hardiman V45MClayton le Moors7.5 
6140:21   Ben Frechette SENMCalder Valley  
6240:26   Stephen Nicholls SENMWigan Phoenix8.8 
6340:26   Sarah Caskey U23WPeterborough/Bangor Uni6.0 
6440:31   Matt Nuttall V40MBlackburn1.5 
6540:45   Brian Horrocks V50MClayton le Moors36.0 
6640:47   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill3.3 
6741:00   Hassan Khattab V40MChorley ATC35.8 
6841:04   Stuart Roberts V35MPreston/Red Rose25.9 
6941:11   Jonathan Boothman V40MWharfedale  
7041:16   Simon SarginsonV50MBowland Fell Runners  
7141:17   Jack Holt V60MClayton le Moors  
7241:20   Liam GoughSENMUnattached  
7341:25   Mike Walsh V60MKendal11.0 
7441:25   Ashley SharpSENMCalder Valley FellRunners  
7541:27   Martyn Pollitt V50MBurnden6.4 
7641:28   Sarah Tipler SENWWharfedale6.9 
7741:32   Paul Archer V45MNotts/Clayton le Moors35.8 
7841:33   Darren Tweed V35MTodmorden5.1 
7941:39   Daniel TaylorSENMBarlick Fell Runners  
8041:44   David Croll SENMTrawden35.2 
8141:49   Pete Booth V60MClayton le Moors27.8 
8241:50   Dave Evans V35MKeighley & Craven5.7 
8341:51   Carol Evans V50WSouth London/Settle22.3 
8441:52   Deborah Gowans V45WAccrington15.1 
8542:03   Dave Collins V55MTodmorden32.1 
8642:12   Daniel Bolton V35MTrawden21.7 
8742:14   Yewan Bennison V40MChorley ATC20.7 
8842:29   Ian Pudge V40MRossendale/Spectrum/Fell Runners Association24.3 
8942:36   John Wilcock V50MClayton le Moors6.2 
9042:38   Scott Davies V40MWharfedale34.8 
9142:41   Christopher Davies V35MBlackburn-0.9 
9242:44   Paul Jenkinson V45MEryri30.0 
9342:45   Amy Karen McKechnie SENWKeighley & Craven12.9 
9442:47   Colin FauldsSENMUnattached  
9542:51   Andrew Carson SENMBarlick FR5.0 
9643:09   Anthony ThorntonV40MSettle Harriers  
9743:19   Nichola Jackson U20WPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull3.9 
9843:21   Claire Lilley U23WSkipton/Brunel Uni London35.7 
9943:32   Mark Nutter V50MClayton le Moors10.5 
10043:36   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR6.6 
10143:37   Robert Short U23MBurnden2.6 
10243:41   Mark O'Connor SENMCalder Valley15.2 
10343:53   Helen Leigh SENWBlackburn17.0 
10444:08   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMStockport11.8 
10544:14   Michael Harper V40MTodmorden8.0 
10644:18   Simon Kelly SENMClayton le Moors36.0 
10744:20   Joseph Howe U17MBlackburn1.7 
10844:25   Brian Kennedy V50MSettle13.5 
10944:25   Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC18.6 
11044:27   Marcus Taylor V40MBurnden4.1 
11144:33   Michael Ireland V45MRossendale26.9 
11244:47   William Beckett V45MChorley ATC19.8 
11344:57   Mark Taylor SENMClayton le Moors30.9 
11444:58   David Bradley V45MRossendale36.0 
11545:01   Owen Mills V40MKeighley & Craven24.4 
11645:04   Dean Ralphson V40MTrawden29.4 
11745:13   John WoottonV50MWharfedale Harriers  
11845:14   Angus RobinsonV40MGM Fire & Rescue Service  
11945:22   Sam Berry SENMBarlick FR  
12045:28   Tony Martin V60MFife4.5 
12145:29   Bronwen Jenkinson U17WEryri4.2 
12245:34   Richard StottV50MRossendale Harriers  
12345:35   Andrew Dugdale V50MClayton le Moors35.3 
12445:37   Jonathan Stubbs V45MDarwen Dashers10.6 
12545:38   Chris Jones V45MWharfedale5.8 
12645:40   Ant Ridehalgh V40MAccrington14.2 
12745:48   Alex Brown U20MHelm Hill  
12845:49   David Horrocks V50MClayton le Moors29.9 
12945:57   Richard Briscoe SENMClayton le Moors7.4 
13046:02   Peter Thompson V45MKeighley & Craven30.2 
13146:03   David Naylor V55MClayton le Moors  
13246:14   Brian HickeyV50MUnattached  
13346:20   Martin Farrar V50MWharfedale18.9 
13446:23   Derek WalkdenV40MBarlick Fell Runners  
13546:27   Trudi EntwistleV40WCalder Valley FellRunners  
13646:27   Andy Evans V50MSettle13.1 
13746:30   Graham Alan Bird V45MWharfedale9.1 
13846:47   Andrew Bibby V55MTodmorden13.2 
13946:48   Sean Crorken V45MPendle36.0 
14046:55   Simon Farrar V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
14146:56   Martin Cortvriend V60MDenbigh/Clwydian RR7.9 
14246:57   John ArmitsteadSENMHelm Hill Runners  
14346:59   Neil Smith V45MIlkley36.0 
14447:03   Glen Kenyon V35MBurnden20.5 
14547:04   John Orrell V45MBlackburn33.8 
14647:10   Alastair McEwan V35MAccrington36.0 
14747:14   Martin Quinn V40MWirral4.2 
14847:16   Vincent Procter V40MKeighley & Craven19.9 
14947:23   Jim Mosley V40MCalder Valley36.0 
15047:24   Wayne JenningsSENMUnattached  
15147:25   Kevin Smith V45MDarwen Dashers10.7 
15247:36   David Halliday V40MBarlick FR/Wharfedale26.5 
15347:40   Stuart SumnerV40MUnattached  
15447:42   Jeffrey Pickup V60MClayton le Moors16.3 
15547:51   David WardV40MRadcliffe AC  
15648:07   David Swift SENMUnattached17.3 
15748:09   Claire Duffield V40WTodmorden32.4 
15848:10   alan martin V45MPreston14.0 
15948:15   Isaline Kneale V45WBurnden10.2 
16048:16   Martin StottV40MUnattached  
16148:26   Matthew LittleV40MUnattached  
16248:27   Leah Williamson U17WRossendale34.2 
16348:28   Rick MooreV50MClayton le Moors Harriers  
16448:29   Michael ThistlethwaiSENMBarlick Fell Runners  
16548:42   Andrew Holden V45MWharfedale36.0 
16648:51   Diane Haggar V50WIlkley17.0 
16748:53   Stephen Bury V55MClayton le Moors  
16849:00   Peter Stanley V50MPenistone15.4 
16949:01   Dugald McCallum V65MClayton le Moors33.5 
17049:04   James DalgleishSENMUnattached  
17149:05   Richard IngramV40MCalder Valley FellRunners  
17249:10   Alison Weston V45WIlkley16.5 
17349:11   Joe SmithSENMBowland Fell Runners  
17449:13   Michael WildingV40MDarwen Dashers  
17549:13   Steve Riddle V45MBurnden33.6 
17649:16   Craig ChildV40MBarlick Fell Runners  
17749:18   Ian RingroseV50MUnattached  
17849:26   Anne Ferguson V50WBurnden11.8 
17949:30   Andrew Green V60MKeighley & Craven29.9 
18049:32   Jonathan DanielsSENMTodmorden Harriers  
18149:39   Jeffrey Hignett V60MRossendale33.8 
18249:42   Barry Scholes V60MWharfedale  
18349:46   Michael Craven V55MTodmorden35.8 
18449:50   Lisa RichardsonV40WClayton le Moors Harriers  
18549:53   Kathleen Brierley V50WTodmorden13.1 
18650:07   Shaun Boult V35MRadcliffe24.2 
18750:14   Steven Milner V50MWharfedale17.5 
18850:15   Nathan KennaughSENMCalder Valley FellRunners  
18950:17   Neil Taylor V45MSkelmersdale14.2 
19050:27   Graham MetcalfeSENMUnattached  
19150:33   Nicky BoltonSENMCalder Valley FellRunners  
19250:36   Sharon Godsman SENWCalder Valley35.9 
19350:40   Paul Wilkinson V40MBlackburn15.9 
19450:44   Andrew Wood V35MWharfedale  
19550:53   Paul SwyersV40MRadcliffe AC  
19650:59   Lorraine Slater V40WClayton le Moors10.7 
19751:02   Natalie Murphy V45WRossendale25.5 
19851:02   Neil HutchinsonV40MUnattached  
19951:04   Lesley Fisher V50WBurnden15.1 
20051:06   Stuart Furness V60MBlackburn25.7 
20151:15   Don Nichol V55MBurnden13.2 
20251:16   Caroline Harding V35WPudsey & Bramley13.9 
20351:21   Peter Acland V50MKendal19.9 
20451:22   Issy PollardSENWTodmorden Harriers  
20551:26   David Grundy V50MBury36.0 
20651:26   Barbara Savage V45WClayton le Moors17.9 
20751:34   Michael CrookV60MHorwich RMI Harriers  
20851:36   Anna Smith V45WQueensbury/Baildon15.7 
20951:37   Simon Lloyd V40MKeighley & Craven25.7 
21051:39   Melvyn Thistlethwaite V60MClayton le Moors36.0 
21151:48   Irene Roche V50WClayton le Moors16.0 
21251:50   Lee White V40MBurnden3.9 
21351:57   Paul Murray V70MHorwich36.0 
21451:59   Andrew Firth V55MClayton le Moors  
21552:05   Vicky HeysV40WClayton le Moors Harriers  
21652:07   Glen CockroftV40MUnattached  
21752:15   Darren BrownV40MUnattached  
21852:17   Shaun Turner V45MWesham/Bowland32.5 
Page: 1 2 3