Moel Y Ci (5M/951ft) External Results
Tregarth
23 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:53   Martin Cliffe V40MEryri12.5 
239:29   Dylan Wynn JonesV40MEryri  
340:01   Daniel Kashi U23MEryri-2.9 
440:05   John Parkinson V40MEryri3.1 
540:07   Aled Edwards SENMEryri34.2 
640:14   Jim Bacon SENMEryri14.7 
740:19   Adrian Williams V40MEryri8.4 
841:15   David GregorySENM   
941:46   Huw DaviesSENMMercia  
1042:09   Callum Musket U20MMenai/Eryri  
1142:14   Jason PhillipsSENM   
1242:25   Craig Jones V40MEryri8.6 
1342:34   Fred Maier U23MBangor Uni24.8 
1442:52   Mark DaviesSENMNWRRC  
1543:02   Ian JonesSENM   
1643:17   Dewi Owen SENMEryri12.6 
1743:20   Chris Atherton SENMMaldwyn3.3 
1843:23   Stephen JonesV50MEryri  
1943:31   Gary Porter-Jones V45MEryri10.9 
2043:33   Gwynedd JonesSENM   
2143:39   Andrew Hatton U20MWirral/Bangor Uni20.3 
2243:53   Sam Green U23MBangor Uni11.5 
2344:04   Michael John Belshaw V50MEryri17.8 
2444:08   Alistair Chant V40MEryri6.8 
2544:09   Sam OrtonSENM   
2644:10   Robert Armstrong SENMEryri/Abergele7.4 
2744:11   Edward Harmer V45MEryri24.5 
2844:11   Craig SouthV40M   
2944:14   Arwel Lewis V50MEryri6.6 
3044:24   Rory O'Donnell SENMEryri31.5 
3144:24   Iwan Edgar V55MEryri12.3 
3244:34   Paul Jenkinson V45MEryri32.4 
3344:40   Benjamin WilliamsSENM   
3444:47   Alan Jones SENMMeirionnydd34.0 
3545:53   Rick LittlejohnSENM   
3645:57   Irfon Rowlands V45MCybi4.2 
3746:07   John SammutSENM   
3846:10   Andy JonesSENMNWRRC  
3946:12   Gwynfor OwenV50M   
4046:31   Ralph Pawling SENMEryri4.6 
4146:36   Brian Wills V40MEryri4.1 
4246:45   Jimmy RhodesV40MBowland FR  
4347:02   Sean GavinSENMNWRRC  
4447:35   Ifan Richard Evans V45MEryri36.0 
4547:45   Chris SlinnV40M   
4647:52   Nick Jones V35MEryri36.0 
4748:34   Carwyn Evans U23MMenai24.0 
4848:44   Dylan RobertsV40M   
4948:48   Joe Cooper SENMDenbigh/Unattached30.4 
5048:57   Adam MitchellSENM   
5149:00   Lisa Grantham V35WChester TC12.2 
5249:01   Robert CaineSENM   
5349:07   Heddwyn ByeU20M   
5449:10   Llion Iwan V40MEryri22.2 
5549:12   Emlyn Roberts V50MEryri11.1 
5649:13   Beckie Taylor U20WBlackburn/Bangor Uni19.4 
5749:14   David BevanV40MSaddleworth  
5849:17   Graham Davies V45MMysteruns33.8 
5949:30   Edward RyallsU20MSt Davids College  
6049:30   Celfyn EvansV40M   
6149:35   Phil Tân JonesV60MEryri  
6249:38   Angela Brand-BarkerV50W   
6349:42   Peter Davies U23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni35.4 
6449:49   Jack ButcherU20MSt Davids College  
6550:06   Neil HindleV50M   
6650:33   R BayleySENM   
6750:39   Philip Targett V45MEryri34.2 
6850:47   Jonathan TylerSENMEryri  
6951:10   Kean Rowlands V55MEryri36.0 
7051:13   Huw LewisV50M   
7151:15   Terry ColemanV50M   
7251:23   Peter Roberts V70MBuckley RC25.0 
7351:32   Sandra Rowlands V45WClwydian RR36.0 
7451:41   Rebekah NewsteadSENW   
7552:02   Daniel RichardsSENM   
7652:10   Emrys Lewis Jones V55MCybi27.2 
7752:13   Ross PowellV50M   
7852:17   S AthertonV50M   
7952:26   Martyn Fairlamb V45MDenbigh35.7 
8052:30   Dave BroatchV50M   
8152:32   Peter HughesV40M   
8252:33   Megan Lynne HughesSENWEryri  
8352:35   Peter SmithV40M   
8452:39   David Taylor U23MBangor Uni35.9 
8553:54   Gari DaviesV60M   
8654:19   Suzy CummingSENW   
8754:26   Tracey Llewellyn V35WCybi23.8 
8855:02   Ellie Salisbury V50WEryri21.1 
8955:25   Patrick Cain V50MUnattached18.9 
9055:28   Miranda Grant SENWEryri8.0 
9155:41   Chris Baldwin V55MDenbigh14.1 
9255:50   Victoria Whitehead V40WDenbigh11.4 
9355:54   Helen MorganSENW   
9456:28   Ian BlakemoreV50M   
9557:02   Adrian MoirV50MMDC  
9657:08   Geraint Williams V45MCybi32.7 
9757:31   Emily Wood V45WEryri22.0 
9857:52   Amanda WildeV40W   
9958:21   Steven GahanV40M   
10058:55   Alwyn Williams V35MEryri16.7 
10159:26   Kevin JonesV40M   
10259:34   Eryl Jones V50MDenbigh36.0 
10359:46   Stephen Moelfre JonesV50MEryri  
10460:00   Graham McVeyV40M   
10560:23   Philip Jones V70MPrestatyn33.9 
10660:31   Edwin KellySENM   
10760:48   Nicky MaysmoorSENW   
10860:50   Richard PughSENM   
10961:01   Mark David Arthur Cooper SENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Bangor Uni14.1 
11061:13   Asif ShahU20MSt Davids College  
11161:37   Brian Robbins V65MEryri22.6 
11261:39   Emma Sunerton-BurlV40W   
11361:54   Mike PepperV60MEryri  
11461:57   Dave KirbyV40MEryri  
11562:18   Edith Gruber SENWCybi/Germany19.2 
11662:50   Alexandra Fletcher SENWEryri19.2 
11762:56   Peter BoydSENM   
11862:57   Menai Baugh V50WDenbigh17.8 
11963:25   Sarah Bayliss V40WDenbigh17.8 
12063:27   Linda EdmonsonV50WWrekin  
12163:37   Keith WilliamsV40M   
12263:38   Anwen Brown V35WDenbigh24.8 
12363:54   Allison Donnelly V45WEryri32.8 
12464:14   Margaret Oliver V65WEryri22.7 
12564:18   Dylan EvansSENM   
12664:44   Ethan Jones U23MDenbigh36.0 
12765:44   Martin Williams V65MEryri36.0 
12870:30   Kate Wheatcroft V35WCybi36.0 
12976:37   Iorwerth Roberts V65MEryri27.8 
13081:49   Kathryn HewittV40W   
13187:23   Ed Brown V35MDenbigh34.4