Frimley Lodge parkrun # 161 External Results
Frimley Lodge
16 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.0 
217:51   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.8 
318:19   Andrew Whittle SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge17:4017:4036.0 
418:36   Damian Bouch SBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
518:37   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3736.0 
618:44   Matthew Tolefree PBU15MWoking17:4317:3028.2 
718:56   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4422.0 
818:57   Anthony Gilling  V45MUnattached17:3617:3124.5 
919:05   Lloyd Millichap SBV35MUnattached18:3118:244.8 
1019:11   James Clarke PBS25MFarnham Runners17:4516:370.2 
1119:15   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.6 
1219:16   Bob Brimicombe SBV45MFarnham Runners19:1618:415.7 
1319:20   Jack Houghton SBV35MNorth Norfolk BR18:3717:292.1 
1419:36   Mark Walker SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1025.2 
1519:41   Ian Coates PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.9 
1619:45   Mark Buller V35MUnattached    
1720:10   Thomas Henry Dickinson U20MUnattached    
1820:23   Martin Wilson PBV65MBerkshire TC19:3319:3311.2 
1920:34   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.3 
2020:38   Sam Pedersen U20MUnattached    
2120:43   David Johnson SENMUnattached    
2220:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:48   Adrian Kamis  V45MEast Hull20:0319:097.1 
2420:54   John Rowland PBV45MWoking19:5819:5112.0 
2521:00   Lisa Hale SBS30WSandhurst20:3020:148.0 
2621:01   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:254.3 
2721:03   Giovanni Puglisi  V60MCamberley/Australia19:3619:3430.6 
2821:04   Adam Smithson SENMUnattached    
2921:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:08   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:585.1 
3121:09   William Stenning SBV40MUnattached19:5918:435.2 
3221:12   Ian Jennings  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0221:0010.9 
3321:20   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley20:2220:229.7 
3421:25   Andrew Standen SBV40MFarnham TC20:0920:0515.3 
3521:27   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:3019:169.9 
3621:32   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.0 
3721:35   Jo Obertell PBV50WWindle Valley Runners/Sandhurst21:3521:0314.0 
3821:38   Richard Everingham SBV45MUnattached20:1219:5210.2 
3921:42   James McMonagle SENMUnattached    
4021:44   Phil Norris V40MUnattached    
4121:47   Malcolm Watson SBV40MUnattached21:0820:2817.8 
4221:50   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:3319:155.0 
4321:52   Lawrence Bookham SBV35MHart/Farnham Runners20:2419:3715.5 
4421:58   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.6 
4522:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:05   Ron Neil PBV35MMet Police20:0420:0423.5 
4722:08   Robert Savage SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4410.5 
4822:13   Oliver Butterworth SBV40MUnattached20:5820:4116.9 
4922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:20   Christopher Davis SENMUnattached    
5122:25   Nick Boulding SENMUnattached    
5222:28   Rudi Polka SENMUnattached    
5322:30   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4413.2 
5422:33   Andrew Martin U15MUnattached    
5522:33   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0520.5 
5622:36   Mark Andrews SBSENMUnattached21:1820:5520.4 
5722:39   Richard Norris PBV35MUnattached21:4321:3214.9 
5822:41   Daryl Slade-Jones SENMUnattached    
5922:41   Ryan Crouch U20MUnattached    
6022:44   Chris Jackson SBV60MFarnham Runners22:4422:0513.6 
6122:48   Oliver Parker U20MUnattached    
6222:49   Abi Fudge SBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.5 
6322:58   Oliver Hall PBU11MBracknell AC21:3116:24-1.3 
6423:04   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3320.8 
6523:05   Philip Greedy SBV35MWeston22:3722:0413.6 
6623:09   Isobel Smith SBSENWUnattached21:4321:4315.3 
6723:09   Tom Churchill PBV35MUnattached22:0221:0912.7 
6823:12   Pete Morgan  V40MFetch Everyone22:2221:4418.9 
6923:13   Simon Robert Gibbon SBV40MSandhurst23:1022:2515.4 
7023:21   Jason Prior  V35MUnattached21:4221:3533.8 
7123:26   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5021:5022.5 
7223:31   Stephen Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2718:0912.5 
7323:31   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:299.3 
7423:32   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1020.9 
7523:33   Dave Lewis V50MUnattached    
7623:36   Dean Emberson SBV35MUnattached22:0721:0232.5 
7723:38   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:1410.1 
7823:49   Elaine Bradshaw SBV50WFleet & Crookham23:4922:5317.6 
7923:49   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2833.2 
8023:56   Chris Wells-King  V45MFarnham TC22:1122:1122.9 
8123:58   Mick Worsfold SBV45MUnattached23:2123:1217.8 
8223:59   James Ball PBV35MCove22:3419:4312.9 
8324:00   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.3 
8424:04   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart23:2622:2533.7 
8524:08   Craig Stewart SBSENMUnattached23:2520:3435.9 
8624:09   Robin Wakefield SBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.3 
8724:14   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.1 
8824:19   Karl Butler V35MUnattached    
8924:23   Nicola Mason SBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners23:5022:0536.0 
9024:25   Ellie Bollons SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:2317.6 
9124:26   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2934.3 
9224:28   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2912.8 
9324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:38   Chris Peddle PBV40MUnattached22:1220:1511.5 
9524:39   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2712.1 
9624:43   Mark Quartermain V50MUnattached    
9724:44   Lee Marshall V35MUnattached    
9824:44   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.9 
9924:47   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
10024:53   David Lenaghan SBV35MCove23:1623:1621.7 
10124:57   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0211.7 
10224:58   Robert Edward Turner SBV45MUnattached23:0222:0011.5 
10324:59   Harry Muncaster U15MUnattached    
10425:00   Colin Johnson V40MUnattached    
10525:01   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
10625:02   Sean Birchnall V35MUnattached    
10725:04   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme PBU18WUnattached23:2221:3134.5 
10825:22   Gabrielle Bassett SBV35WSandhurst24:1124:0117.9 
10925:23   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:1322:1317.6 
11025:27   Tim Daly V45MUnattached    
11125:27   Craig Hicks SBSENMUnattached23:1622:5335.0 
11225:28   Phillipa Webster-Smith PBV35WWindle Valley Runners24:4524:4536.0 
11325:33   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0023.2 
11425:34   Annabel Davidson  U15WFleet & Crookham23:1622:2433.8 
11525:36   Mike Jennings SBV45MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
11625:36   Simon Dann SBV45MUnattached25:0924:2126.4 
11725:39   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1922.1 
11825:41   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0024:0017.2 
11925:42   Sharon Bradley SBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:5022:3716.4 
12025:44   Nicholas Yewings SBV40MCove22:2221:4416.4 
12125:45   John Bartlett V55MUnattached    
12225:49   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
12326:05   Ellen Mumford PBU18WUnattached25:5522:5417.3 
12426:06   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
12526:11   Marie Hudson V45WUnattached    
12626:11   Yee-ling Tsang PBSENWUnattached25:1025:1035.6 
12726:11   Gita Kelsey SBV45WFleet & Crookham25:2124:4020.8 
12826:22   Maria Ortiz PBV35WSandhurst24:3424:3436.0 
12926:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:28   Vicki Clarke  S25WFarnham Runners23:1519:537.3 
13126:29   Robert Fisher SBV45MUnattached25:4124:3236.0 
13226:32   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
13326:37   Gary Cannon SENMUnattached    
13426:39   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking25:0124:2523.9 
13526:41   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0725:1121.7 
13626:46   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached22:1618:3212.2 
13726:48   Alastair Scott Dickinson V45MUnattached    
13826:55   Sam Dance SENMUnattached    
13926:58   Jeni Trice  V40WUnattached24:5024:3636.0 
14027:02   Neil Print  V45MUnattached24:5523:5736.0 
14127:07   Carla Graham SBSENWUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
14227:08   Mark Brocklebank SENMUnattached    
14327:10   Jeremy Gregg SBV35MUnattached27:1024:1236.0 
14427:10   Philip Herzog SBV45MUnattached24:5724:3425.9 
14527:13   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
14627:28   Georgina Calvert SENWUnattached    
14727:33   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
14827:34   John Gunn V40MUnattached    
14927:35   Neil Tolefree V40MUnattached    
15027:37   Graham Ford  V40MSandhurst23:1422:2621.8 
15127:38   Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
15227:39   Michael Robert Forrest SBV65MUnattached27:2127:0424.2 
15327:41   Natalie Wetherill SBV40WSandhurst26:4926:4936.0 
15427:42   Rebecca Rowland  V45WUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
15527:45   David Hinsley  V45MUnattached20:3720:3732.8 
15627:47   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:3025:0520.5 
15727:52   Alastair Stenning  U11MUnattached26:1923:2013.1 
15828:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:08   Julie Muncaster V45WUnattached    
16028:17   Wendy Passfield V45WUnattached    
16128:19   Cameron Ives PBU11MFife26:1522:1111.4 
16228:19   Debi Ives SBSENWUnattached24:3223:5123.0 
16328:21   Robert Drummond SBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.9 
16428:26   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3221.3 
16528:36   Thea Harvey SENWUnattached    
16628:37   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached26:3526:3530.6 
16728:38   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1812.7 
16828:47   Sandra Carol Board SBV40WUnattached26:2023:1630.1 
16928:52   Mahesh Chandak  S30MUnattached25:5225:0332.1 
17028:53   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.5 
17128:56   Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
17229:00   Paul Chapman SBV45MUnattached29:0024:5136.0 
17329:02   Paul Stephens SENMUnattached    
17429:06   Helen McKenzie V35WUnattached    
17529:08   Joanne Williams SBV45WUnattached28:5428:3631.5 
17629:12   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
17729:12   Phil Bollons  V45MUnattached27:0024:4836.0 
17829:16   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
17929:19   Jo Sullivan SENWUnattached    
18029:20   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove/Unattached26:4125:2218.2 
18129:25   Helen Clayton SBV40WSandhurst26:2026:1429.4 
18229:27   Katherine Stenning U15WUnattached    
18329:27   Charlie Stenning  U11MGuildford & Godalming21:0721:0717.6 
18429:28   Cristina Alegria-williams SBSENWUnattached26:0826:0833.8 
18529:30   Brian Mardling SBV60MUnattached27:1525:5230.3 
18629:32   Edward Devries U15MUnattached    
18729:33   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
18829:34   Sean Lewis Hiseman U15MUnattached    
18929:34   Tom De Vries V35MUnattached    
19029:36   Ida Hatton SENWUnattached    
19129:38   Peter Neill  V55MCove25:5124:1822.5 
19229:46   Kiri Smith SENWUnattached    
19329:47   Deborah Sandison V40WUnattached    
19429:50   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached28:1728:1726.7 
19529:55   Joseph Swan  U11MFleet & Crookham25:1722:2911.8 
19629:59   Gracie Connolly U15WUnattached    
19730:00   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached28:2020:518.9 
19830:01   Emma Hornby SENWUnattached    
19930:02   Richard Mugford SENMUnattached    
20030:07   Paul Cope V40MUnattached    
20130:08   Lance Sheppard V40MUnattached    
20230:24   Tracey Jones V40WUnattached    
20330:30   Nick Mantella  V45MUnattached28:1626:3220.3 
20430:31   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3719.6 
20530:32   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3323.0 
20630:35   Richard Barron SENMUnattached    
20730:38   Kim Hart V35WUnattached    
20830:40   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
20930:43   Jasper James Henderson  U18MUnattached27:1621:1216.9 
21030:44   Anna Prescott PBSENWUnattached29:3828:3336.0 
21130:44   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
21230:45   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached29:0627:2328.1 
21330:45   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:5528:5634.1 
21430:47   Pip Henderson  V35WUnattached24:4723:2818.6 
21530:53   Rachelle Ballard V35WUnattached    
21631:20   Michael Greenfield U15MUnattached    
21731:20   Michelle Conn SENWUnattached    
21831:22   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached29:0027:3329.0 
21931:25   Ian Greenfield V40MUnattached    
22031:33   Rachel Davidson U20WUnattached    
22131:34   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.6 
22231:34   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst25:5725:5734.8 
22331:40   Jean Drummond PBV65WFarnham Runners29:4329:2227.6 
22431:59   Andrew Hart V35MUnattached    
22532:06   Helena Jones SBSENWUnattached29:2929:1824.9 
22632:15   Emma Louise Ludkin SENWUnattached    
22732:23   Joelle Boyd SENWUnattached    
22832:25   Lizzie Ford U15WUnattached    
22932:26   Janet Ford  V40WSandhurst27:0125:5321.8 
23032:27   Isobel Julia O'Connor U15WUnattached    
23132:28   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:1120:1716.5 
23232:38   Isla Berriman U15WUnattached    
23332:41   Ava Berriman U15WUnattached    
23432:42   Pam Berriman  V55WWindle Valley Runners27:0325:4836.0 
23532:53   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached29:0329:0336.0 
23632:55   Rebecca Thorne SENWUnattached    
23732:57   Kylie Hargreaves V35WUnattached    
23832:58   Catherine Dent SENWUnattached    
23933:04   Philip Burnett PBV60MUnattached31:3431:3433.4 
24033:13   Andy Hall SENMUnattached    
24133:16   Flora Martin U15WUnattached    
24233:30   Austin Lelliott U15MUnattached    
24333:31   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC29:1526:2533.5 
24433:31   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:0529:3429.5 
24533:35   Thomas Martin PBU11MCamberley27:3423:1215.3 
24633:36   James Martin V40MUnattached    
24733:37   Anne Bartlett V55WUnattached    
24833:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24934:04   Katie McMonagle SENWUnattached    
25034:08   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants31:5720:598.6 
Page: 1 2