Durham parkrun # 77 External Results
Durham
16 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Peter Bray  U20MDurham Fell Runners17:1416:01-0.8 
217:59   Adam Walker SBU18MElvet17:3917:273.7 
319:04   Lloyd Cross PBS20MUknetrunner18:3917:421.4 
419:06   Gareth Pritchard  S30MElvet17:4516:240.1 
519:07   Jason Bridgewater SBV40MCrook18:3218:064.4 
619:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:26   Mike Hooper  V40MCrook17:5317:5322.0 
819:30   Andrew Hopkins SBV35MElvet18:1117:374.4 
919:35   Neil Paul Young  V45MUnattached18:5318:146.2 
1019:38   Robbie Urwin SENMUnattached    
1119:43   Cassandra Wells SENWUnattached    
1219:59   Ian Temby SENMUnattached    
1320:15   Rob Everson  S25MUnattached18:1616:320.5 
1420:30   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske19:3719:029.0 
1520:41   Graham Marshall  SENMUnattached19:3618:404.8 
1620:48   Paul Collins U20MUnattached    
1720:54   Graham Towl V50MUnattached    
1820:58   Stephen Guy V45MUnattached    
1921:01   Matthew Stancliffe  V45MHunwick19:4919:4913.5 
2021:06   Paul Smith  V50MCrook19:4919:2310.7 
2121:14   Adam Poole SENMDurham University Orienteering Club    
2221:14   Michael Boyle  S30MSunderland Strollers19:2918:5310.8 
2321:20   John Mccrory PBV45MBlackhill20:3020:1911.9 
2421:20   Michael Hughes SENMUnattached    
2521:24   Paul Calvert PBV35MUnattached19:3819:1712.8 
2621:29   Gary Auston SBV35MSedgefield/Unattached20:1119:2714.2 
2721:39   Stephen Brown  V40MUnattached21:0719:5916.5 
2821:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:45   Andy Biggs  V45MDurham19:4919:199.6 
3021:54   Christine Burns  S30WNorth Shields Poly20:0520:058.7 
3121:56   Nik Goudie V55MUnattached    
3221:58   Simon J Hackett  V45MDurham21:2220:4812.5 
3322:08   Michael Tait PBV35MElvet19:5819:5830.0 
3422:13   Simon Darnell  V35MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
3522:23   Matthew Archer PBS30MDurham Triathlon Club19:2117:564.0 
3622:26   Carl Gascoyne  S25MDurham21:3921:3936.0 
3722:27   Paul Pascoe  V40MElvet/Unattached19:4919:095.4 
3822:31   Freya Semken U20WDurham University Cross Country Club    
3922:40   Andrew Thompson SBS30MElvet22:3321:4624.8 
4022:43   David Wotton  V40MClaremont21:4721:4714.6 
4122:44   Lewis Hopper U20MUnattached    
4222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:50   Jessica Benjamin  SENWCheddar Valley20:3920:1724.8 
4422:52   Steven Seaton SBV40MUnattached22:5222:1736.0 
4522:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:58   Chris Playle SBSENMUnattached20:2819:5131.8 
4723:00   Ben Smale SBS25MSedgefield21:1418:244.4 
4823:01   Kevin Lee PBV50MBlackhill22:3422:3425.7 
4923:02   John Stephenson  V55MRoad Runners Club22:1922:0615.9 
5023:09   Andrew Key V35MUnattached    
5123:10   Elmar Borgmeier SENMUnattached    
5223:11   Sarah Hunter Johnston PBS20WUnattached23:1122:5336.0 
5323:14   Craig Gale SENMUnattached    
5423:15   Matthew Paul Edwards SENMUnattached    
5523:19   Rachael Bullock PBSENWElvet22:3621:4920.8 
5623:36   Andrew Davies PBV35MUnattached23:1420:219.6 
5723:44   David Heath V40MUnattached    
5823:45   Mike Probert  SENMUnattached20:2920:2935.0 
5923:46   Katy Walton  S30WElvet21:2119:588.9 
6023:49   James Henry Futers SENMUnattached    
6123:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:00   Alice Haws U20WUnattached    
6324:02   Jackie Mckenna SBV45WUnattached23:4021:3813.7 
6424:03   Matthew Hardcastle SBS30MUnattached21:5921:1310.3 
6524:05   Stuart Harker  SENMUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
6624:13   John Greathead SBV35MElvet23:3423:1219.5 
6724:18   Stephen David Thomas  V50MDurham Triathlon Club23:3622:0626.3 
6824:22   John Hutchinson  V55MElvet22:1122:1128.0 
6924:24   Sarah Davies  V45WUnattached22:5321:1711.6 
7024:25   Paul Beal SBV50MElvet24:2524:1419.5 
7124:26   Christopher Willoughby SBSENMUnattached24:2623:1422.6 
7224:28   Martyn Wheatcroft V40MUnattached    
7324:34   Kathryn Sygrove SBV45WElvet24:1622:5317.6 
7424:37   Kate Thomas SBV35WUnattached24:3724:2036.0 
7524:40   Michael Ross SBV40MUnattached23:0722:0615.1 
7624:43   Pamela Williams  V40WUnattached23:3623:1516.7 
7724:43   Killian Mccartney PBS30MUnattached23:2121:5816.7 
7824:45   Justin Chilton  V40MBlackhill22:2822:1033.3 
7924:46   David Goodfellow  V40MBlackhill21:4620:3812.4 
8024:46   Katherine Preston PBV40WElvet24:2823:5930.2 
8124:56   Emil Maatta SBSENMUnattached24:5622:4723.5 
8224:57   Michael Dann SBV45MUnattached22:5421:1714.2 
8324:59   Madeleine Michie U20WUnattached    
8425:02   Nigel Van Zwanenberg SBV60MUnattached24:2024:0216.5 
8525:03   David Lumsdon  V45MElvet21:4820:0611.7 
8625:03   Alex Witty  S30MElvet21:4219:5710.6 
8725:04   Barney Warren  SENMUnattached19:5519:5536.0 
8825:09   Poppy Ovenden U20WUnattached    
8925:10   Debra Goddard SBV40WElvet25:1023:1335.1 
9025:10   Michael Surtees U20MUnattached    
9125:12   Kevin Hopper  V45MUnattached23:4023:4036.0 
9225:18   Sarah Clear SENWUnattached    
9325:21   Sue Gardham  V35WUnattached23:5423:5420.4 
9425:25   Keith Nelson SBV50MUnattached24:3322:4121.9 
9525:28   Aneurin Guy U15MUnattached    
9625:33   David Anthony Sharman PBV35MUnattached23:3022:5231.7 
9725:33   Brian O'Connor V50MUnattached    
9825:34   William Mckenna  U18MUnattached20:3318:266.8 
9925:35   Louis Davies SBU18MUnattached24:5023:0624.4 
10025:42   Richard Derek Harrison V40MUnattached    
10125:52   Guy Barrett SBS20MUnattached25:5023:3316.7 
10225:56   Tracey Scott  V45WHunwick24:3422:5717.4 
10326:02   Sarah Gill SENWUnattached    
10426:11   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
10526:12   Michael Mcnally PBV40MUnattached25:2425:2423.5 
10626:13   Stephen Ellis  V60MElvet25:1823:4319.2 
10726:14   Sebastian Palucha SBV40MUnattached24:3124:3116.4 
10826:18   Erin Keeler-Clarke PBU11WBirtley24:2618:536.4 
10926:18   Greta Jones  V45WElvet24:4422:2316.9 
11026:22   Eric Andrew Turnbull V50MUnattached    
11126:27   Nicola Fullwood SENWUnattached    
11226:28   Donna Colledge SBV35WUnattached26:2825:5936.0 
11326:28   Rebecca Georgiadis PBS20WUnattached26:2223:4816.9 
11426:29   Shaun Ryan SBV50MUnattached26:2924:2736.0 
11526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:47   Brian Ford  V45MElvet21:5821:5817.1 
11726:48   Martyn Allan V50MUnattached    
11826:49   Aidan Crilley U15MUnattached    
11926:51   Gavin Christopher McKenna SENMUnattached    
12026:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:58   Claire Hunt SBV50WUnattached26:1825:2516.9 
12226:58   Kate Woodall SENWUnattached    
12326:59   Charlie Allison  U15MCrook25:4624:4336.0 
12427:03   Ethan Matthew Calvert U15MUnattached    
12527:08   Claire Allen SENWUnattached    
12627:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:12   Craig Barnes SENMUnattached    
12827:22   Simon James V35MUnattached    
12927:24   Lynne Carruthers V50WUnattached    
13027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:29   Una Mcgahern SBS30WGateshead24:5924:0219.3 
13227:35   Laura Turnbull SENWUnattached    
13327:35   Maria Dimova-cookson  V40WUnattached26:3926:3924.1 
13427:46   Andrew James Arnott SENMUnattached    
13527:47   Jeneba Hampshire Wright U15WNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
13627:48   Nigel Wright V40MNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
13727:59   Melanie Hudson  S30WElvet23:3522:0516.8 
13828:02   Kevin Williams  V35MElvet21:5520:5011.7 
13928:04   Alex Auston U15MUnattached    
14028:06   Benjamin William Steed U15MUnattached    
14128:09   Dave Robson  V60MElvet24:1522:2919.4 
14228:11   David Atkin V55MUnattached    
14328:12   Oliver Mckenna  U18MUnattached22:2819:015.3 
14428:14   Helen Curry PBSENWUnattached25:5325:5329.1 
14528:30   Janet Collins SBV55WUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
14628:32   Michael Traynor  V45MElvet/Durham Triathlon Club27:0626:2430.9 
14728:37   Thea Vukasinovic SENWUnattached    
14828:48   Stan White  V50MElvet25:4325:4318.7 
14928:52   Paul Gowling V50MUnattached    
15028:52   Martin James Nichols U15MUnattached    
15129:08   Jessica Hague  U11WCrook28:4627:0729.0 
15229:09   Stephen Manifold  V55MCrook23:1622:3616.2 
15329:10   Lynsey Manifold  S30WCrook23:4622:5717.7 
15429:11   Chris Clynes  S30MCrook23:1422:3822.1 
15529:12   William Richard Dobson  V45MUnattached29:0229:0236.0 
15629:19   Gavin Bowater SENMUnattached    
15729:21   Imogen Bowater SENWUnattached    
15829:26   Helen Grindley SBV55WUnattached29:0428:5036.0 
15929:30   Carol Auston V35WUnattached    
16029:33   David Arnott  V55MUnattached27:2827:2831.4 
16129:35   Angela Coates  V40WElvet27:3926:2426.1 
16229:55   Louise Callard SENWUnattached    
16329:56   Karin Younger  V50WElvet27:5725:4821.9 
16430:00   Graham Laverick  V55MCrook21:2421:0411.8 
16530:02   Alex Probert SBSENWUnattached30:0227:5036.0 
16630:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16730:16   Lesley Oxenham V45WUnattached    
16830:19   Isabelle May Robinson U20WUnattached    
16930:25   Kirsty Lianne Matthews U20WUnattached    
17030:51   Margaret Thompson  V60WElvet30:0229:5132.4 
17130:52   Charlotte Wilkins U20WUnattached    
17230:54   Marek Schoenherr SENMUnattached    
17330:55   Rose Simnett SENWUnattached    
17431:02   Faye Ward SBV35WElvet31:0227:0225.4 
17531:03   Anthony Barrett SBV50MUnattached28:5326:5226.6 
17631:15   Susan Salkeld SENWUnattached    
17731:18   Alice Bennett SBSENWUnattached29:2728:1327.3 
17831:21   Zach Urwin  U18MUnattached27:0622:4736.0 
17931:40   Pippa Coffer SBSENWElvet29:3529:1935.2 
18031:42   Kyle Anthony Nichols U15MUnattached    
18131:46   Alice Davies  U18WUnattached29:0928:4731.1 
18231:47   James Harris  V45MUnattached26:2724:4721.4 
18331:55   Alfie Jay Allison U15MUnattached    
18431:55   Jason Allison  V40MCrook17:0516:534.7 
18532:03   Dhanell Karla Baldwin SBSENWUnattached32:0329:3336.0 
18632:29   Paul Crilley V45MUnattached    
18732:49   Jeanette Laverick V55WUnattached    
18832:50   Joshua Taylor Steed U15MUnattached    
18932:50   Jonathan Steed  V40MUnattached20:3520:319.2 
19032:53   Fee Holloway V35WUnattached    
19132:53   Louise Baker V40WUnattached    
19233:48   Mary Kwok SENWUnattached    
19334:09   Alexis Watson V35WUnattached    
19434:21   Graham Ives V40MDurham Triathlon Club    
19534:38   John Paul Jenkins  V50MUnattached30:3129:2335.2 
19634:40   Kate Talbot  SENWUnattached31:3330:4035.8 
19734:44   Sarah Jayne Nichols U20WUnattached    
19834:55   Larna Amanda Simpson SENWUnattached    
19935:10   Zoe Lilburn V35WUnattached    
20035:24   Lucinda Fleming-Jones V40WUnattached    
20135:44   Andrew Douglas V45MUnattached    
20236:17   Janet Raine V45WUnattached    
20336:17   Kirsty Steed  V35WElvet24:5224:5225.3 
20436:58   Nina Ann Robinson V50WUnattached    
20537:11   Arron Musgrove U20MUnattached    
20637:13   Beverly Hall V40WUnattached    
20737:17   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached33:4726:2624.0 
20837:36   Louise Atkinson PBS30WUnattached34:1832:2134.1 
20937:59   Caroline Williams SENWUnattached    
21037:59   Stephen Wood SENMUnattached    
21138:20   Amy Nichols U15WUnattached    
21238:42   Philip Hanns SBV45MUnattached38:4233:4236.0 
21339:12   Alison Joan Foggon SBV45WUnattached34:3529:5128.7 
21439:47   Toby Simpson U15MUnattached    
21539:48   Mark Simpson V40MUnattached    
21640:39   Anna Simpson U15WUnattached    
21740:50   Emma Simpson V35WUnattached    
21841:23   Joanne Nichols V35WUnattached    
21941:24   Kirstie Anne Nichols U20WUnattached    
22041:25   Sue Jennings  V45WElvet28:5726:4324.7