Coventry parkrun # 156 External Results
Coventry
16 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Hywel Davies  V35MRugby & Northampton16:2715:58-1.1 
216:45   Kieran Wood  U18MCambridge & Coleridge15:4715:06-5.2 
316:47   George Goodwin PBU18MRugby & Northampton16:4716:186.4 
417:07   Patrick Roddy  U20MKenilworth Runners16:0415:48-2.8 
517:35   Glen Turner  S30MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:3616:16-0.1 
617:46   Jeremy Barnes PBU18MCoventry17:0317:03-3.5 
717:47   Andrew Neale V35MUnattached    
818:00   Pascal Gunter Dick SENMUnattached    
918:03   Kev Hope  S30MNotts17:4216:300.7 
1018:11   Daniel Calow  S20MLeicester17:3917:3925.6 
1118:14   Trevor Ford SBV35MStragglers18:1417:506.7 
1218:15   David Hugh Hawkins PBV45MEastleigh RC17:5117:515.0 
1318:19   Paul Blanche SBSENMUnattached17:0617:0624.0 
1418:28   David Clarke SBV45MMassey Ferguson18:2818:105.4 
1518:34   Nathan Udall  U18MCoventry17:4417:4430.7 
1618:37   Peter Bryan  V45MKenilworth Runners17:5717:394.5 
1718:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:07   Clive Griffiths PBV50MUnattached18:5718:577.4 
1919:10   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:0617:246.3 
2019:11   Grahame Flanagan  V45MHinckley18:2718:2711.3 
2119:14   James Pickering SENMUnattached    
2219:19   William Laye SBS20MWarwick Uni18:5616:470.7 
2319:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:26   Philip Fusi  S25MKenilworth Runners18:3717:239.9 
2519:34   Simon Wood SENMUnattached    
2619:35   Gary Smith PBV40MRoad Runners Club19:2118:114.2 
2719:40   Iain Carr SENMUnattached    
2819:44   Tom Hall SBS20MWarwick Uni19:4419:2529.1 
2919:49   Alfie Meade  U15MSphinx18:4716:36-1.0 
3019:52   Thomas Fraser SBS20MUCL19:5217:5125.6 
3120:00   Jon Mettyear  V50MKenilworth Runners19:1319:026.6 
3220:06   Richard Taylor  V45MMassey Ferguson19:2119:219.6 
3320:18   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached18:4718:1533.2 
3420:21   Andrew Crabtree PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:1317:201.6 
3520:26   Jonathan Seed SBV40MNorthbrook/Leamington19:5818:547.3 
3620:27   Mark Webber SBV35MUnattached20:2720:1728.0 
3720:38   Paul Meigh  S30MRugby Triathlon Club20:3419:136.8 
3820:39   Isobel Davis  U15WLeamington20:3419:455.2 
3920:43   Max Kmicic PBSENMUnattached20:4319:5915.6 
4020:44   Myles Davies SBV45MSphinx20:0620:0420.1 
4120:55   Chris Hamer-Hodges  V40MNuneaton20:3619:5312.4 
4220:57   Simon Grogan SBS25MVegan19:1619:1621.8 
4321:02   Derek Hateley SBV40MNuneaton20:2820:2824.8 
4421:05   Aaron Reynolds U20MUnattached    
4521:11   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson19:1719:179.8 
4621:17   Martin Fleet  SENMUnattached20:3219:5728.5 
4721:17   Nicholas Hawkins  U18MUnattached18:5617:211.7 
4821:21   Tom Hines U15MUnattached    
4921:23   David Pettifer SBV60MKenilworth Runners20:2819:4010.0 
5021:29   Paul Green SENMUnattached    
5121:34   Mark Cherrington SENMUnattached    
5221:35   Glyn Clarke  V55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3621.8 
5321:35   Lewis Kelly-evans SBSENMUnattached21:3519:0336.0 
5421:39   Phillip Jukes SENMUnattached    
5521:44   Paul Hawkins  V55MStratford-upon-Avon20:3720:1319.0 
5621:48   Tommy Dempsey PBV35MNorthbrook21:2221:229.6 
5721:49   Jack Reidy  U15MCoventry20:0818:588.6 
5821:50   Jacob Eyres U20MUnattached    
5921:55   Jeffrey Robert Guille U20MUnattached    
6021:57   Matthew Shepherd  V40MUnattached19:0618:5725.5 
6121:59   Louise Andrews SBV35WKenilworth Runners21:2820:2710.2 
6222:01   Mark Endersby  V40MUnattached20:4020:3517.2 
6322:03   Russell Whitehead SENMUnattached    
6422:04   Richard Lappin PBV35MUnattached21:2121:2134.0 
6522:09   Jeremy Richards  V35MUnattached21:4519:599.1 
6622:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:18   Craig Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0121:0119.0 
6822:22   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners21:2421:2420.0 
6922:25   Glenn Maxwell V40MUnattached    
7022:34   Neill Morgan SBV50MMassey Ferguson20:5220:3432.7 
7122:35   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
7222:36   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1315.6 
7322:36   James Towey PBS30MMassey Ferguson21:0821:0818.0 
7422:37   Mike Lawrence V50MUnattached    
7522:38   Laura Croxford PBSENWUnattached22:3822:3836.0 
7622:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:40   Norman Brown  V60MStragglers22:0521:2929.0 
7822:43   Kevin Murphy SENMCoventry University AC    
7922:44   Jack Michael Sturgess SENMUnattached    
8022:46   Nick Shaw SBS25MKeswick22:4622:2136.0 
8122:46   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:2121:1210.2 
8222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:53   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:2420:008.2 
8422:54   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached19:0318:304.5 
8523:00   Matt Wilcockson  V40MUnattached22:4422:2831.9 
8623:02   Stewart Boulton  V40MVegetarian21:5320:5933.4 
8723:07   Gary Mitchell V35MUnattached    
8823:08   Robert Deegan V45MUnattached    
8923:09   Andy Lauder SBV45MHinckley22:0221:3619.3 
9023:11   Alex Mcdonald  SENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
9123:12   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached21:5621:5626.6 
9223:13   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
9323:17   Roger Clay V45MUnattached    
9423:19   Katie Troth SENWUnattached    
9523:22   Paul Stimpson  V40MVegan21:3420:0711.2 
9623:23   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4920:3514.1 
9723:24   Wayne Michael Broadbent  S30MSphinx20:0519:527.9 
9823:26   George Andrew Avery U15MUnattached    
10023:27   Adam Barnes  S25MSphinx/Beckenham19:2518:3513.9 
9923:27   Tim Smith SENMUnattached    
10123:28   Christopher Foxall SBV40MSphinx23:2821:2617.9 
10223:29   Matthew James Archer SBSENMUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
10323:31   Jack Langman  V75MNorthbrook23:1521:3329.2 
10423:32   Emma Davis  S20WStragglers23:3121:2322.0 
10523:34   Andy Rothwell V40MUnattached    
10623:35   Rob Jackson SENMUnattached    
10723:35   Phil Climer V40MUnattached    
10823:37   Stuart Calderbank  V65MNorthern Masters22:4120:2519.7 
10923:38   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
11023:45   Phillip Raymond Bowser V55MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
11123:48   David Butler  V55MUnattached23:0022:4619.1 
11223:51   Chris Koller V40MUnattached    
11323:52   Kevin Coughlan SBV50MNorthbrook22:3421:4512.3 
11423:54   Ruth Tuppin V45WCoventry cycling club    
11523:59   Ruth Mahon  V45WMassey Ferguson22:4322:4318.8 
11623:59   Lou Gonthier  S30WUnattached21:4821:2711.4 
11724:02   Carl Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
11824:03   Jonathan Kent V35MUnattached    
11924:04   Raven Timms  V35WIslwyn/Unattached23:0522:1319.9 
12024:05   Robert Wardle SENMUnattached    
12124:06   Garry Weston SBV60MUnattached22:2021:4914.1 
12224:15   Sebastian Kwon SENMUnattached    
12324:17   Stuart Greenway SBSENMUnattached21:1620:079.3 
12424:18   Jackie Schofield  V45WUnattached22:4822:4814.1 
12524:23   Smail Khennas  V60MUnattached23:1221:3010.4 
12624:24   Richard Granger  V50MUnattached23:1022:4636.0 
12724:28   Sue Gough SBV45WSphinx23:4023:2114.9 
12824:29   Jack Rowe SBU18MUnattached23:3320:148.8 
12924:30   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
13024:31   Ted Teo SENMUnattached    
13124:32   Richard Rawlins V35MUnattached    
13224:32   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:4215:42-1.3 
13324:33   David Lowe SENMUnattached    
13424:34   Gary Baddeley V35MUnattached    
13524:35   Mark Smith SBV55MUnattached23:4023:2215.4 
13624:36   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached22:5822:5826.0 
13724:41   Brendan McGovern V40MUnattached    
13824:44   Mark Dalton SBV45MNorthbrook24:1023:1513.9 
13924:46   Trevor Whittaker V40MUnattached    
14024:49   James Webb  V35MUnattached21:1920:0523.3 
14124:50   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:1318:545.1 
14224:51   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:3523:1116.0 
14324:52   Steven John Osmond PBV35MUnattached23:0422:0911.6 
14424:52   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx21:4720:3813.1 
14524:52   Luke Makins  S30MSphinx19:0719:0723.4 
14624:53   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3022:2815.6 
14724:56   Paul Cozens SBV50MSphinx22:3322:3315.6 
14824:59   Sascha Becker V35MUnattached    
14925:00   Aimee Morse SBU18WCoventry24:3724:3736.0 
15025:02   Tania Coppola SENWUnattached    
15125:04   Phillip Smith PBSENMUnattached23:3323:0234.4 
15225:04   Carol Martin  V50WMassey Ferguson24:0224:0220.8 
15325:05   Robin Aston SENMUnattached    
15425:06   Sue Leonard  V40WUnattached23:0221:5511.4 
15525:06   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:1722:2513.6 
15625:08   Nags Mistry  V45MUnattached24:1123:1036.0 
15725:10   Andrew Pitt  V45MNorthbrook23:5123:2815.1 
15825:11   Damian Pharoah  V35MNorthbrook20:1618:545.2 
15925:15   Kieran Prescott  SENMNorthbrook23:4723:1031.8 
16025:16   Spencer Davies  V40MUnattached22:3120:387.5 
16125:17   Hannah Webster SBSENWUnattached24:3722:2729.5 
16225:21   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes22:0721:1019.2 
16325:25   Yannis Becker U15MUnattached    
16425:30   Kasey Birtley  S20MUnattached22:1619:2436.0 
16525:32   Hannah Downing SBU18WSphinx24:1521:1911.4 
16625:33   Kevin Erne V45MUnattached    
16725:35   Neil Muldoon V40MUnattached    
16825:36   Eleanor Morris U20WUnattached    
16925:38   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached23:3723:3720.0 
17025:40   David Moseley V50MUnattached    
17125:40   Stuart Heaton  V45MUnattached22:4522:4516.8 
17225:40   Philippa Morris U20WUnattached    
17325:41   Jeff Watts SBV65MUnattached25:3123:5821.0 
17425:43   Jonny Carr SENMUnattached    
17525:44   Xenia Jacques PBSENWUnattached25:4425:4435.7 
17625:45   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached24:0322:0424.4 
17725:47   Claire Webber SENWUnattached    
17825:49   Kelly Kerrigan PBS20WUnattached25:3620:408.5 
17925:51   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:2520:2518.2 
18025:52   Alice Hillary SBU11WCoventry24:4822:035.8 
18125:53   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
18225:59   Rahul Sharma PBSENMUnattached24:4622:2132.8 
18326:01   Bohumir Holicky SENMUnattached    
18426:01   Ryan Simpson SBS20MUnattached26:0125:3136.0 
18526:02   Hamilton Ngan  V40MSphinx22:2722:2718.8 
18626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:08   Alan McDougall V40MUnattached    
18826:13   Mark Hemingway SBV45MUnattached21:1719:3326.2 
18926:16   Renee Roberts V35WUnattached    
19026:18   Amy Houghton SENWUnattached    
19126:22   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:2423:1614.3 
19226:24   Martin Smith SENMUnattached    
19326:29   Neil Letham  V45MBalsall Common25:2724:2618.6 
19426:32   Phillip Bryden SENMUnattached    
19526:34   Rachel Bradley  SENWUnattached25:1125:1133.1 
19626:34   Clare Watters SENWUnattached    
19726:35   Katherine O'Donnell SENWUnattached    
19826:36   Debby Lapworth V45WUnattached    
19926:37   Sharon Thompson  V40WNorthbrook25:0523:5028.0 
20026:40   James Burt SBV35MUnattached26:4025:5236.0 
20126:42   Adrian Wright V35MUnattached    
20226:43   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:1121:3620.2 
20326:44   Nicky Atherton  V55WUnattached26:1126:0626.3 
20426:47   Nicholas Stephen Dix  V60MUnattached25:5725:4136.0 
20526:48   James Feechan U15MUnattached    
20626:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:54   Damian Martin Craig Bradley SENMUnattached    
20826:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20926:57   Wendy Foxall SBV35WUnattached25:4825:1324.3 
21026:57   Angela Mckay  V60WMassey Ferguson25:3125:3122.9 
21126:58   David McKay  V60MMassey Ferguson24:5824:5826.0 
21226:58   Laura Pibworth  S25WSphinx23:5423:5416.3 
21326:59   Fiona Quinn SBS25WSphinx25:5225:3124.6 
21427:06   Paul Corlett  SENMUnattached23:3223:3223.9 
21527:06   Michael Brown V45MUnattached    
21627:11   Saghir Khan SENMUnattached    
21727:11   Tom Marchi SBV70MSphinx26:2925:4422.4 
21827:12   Dave Hines V45MUnattached    
21927:15   Verity Tiff V55WUnattached    
22027:16   Ciaran Cosgrove U15MUnattached    
22127:17   Paul Baxter  V35MUnattached25:1923:3715.7 
22227:17   Matthew Betts U15MUnattached    
22327:20   Lee Osborne V35MUnattached    
22427:21   Paul Jackson  SENMUnattached24:5522:5126.2 
22527:23   Darren Chambers PBV40MMassey Ferguson21:4921:2316.0 
22627:24   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5022:3513.9 
22727:26   Graeme Neil Wiseman V45MUnattached    
22827:29   Anthony Gilbert V35MUnattached    
22927:30   Becky Parfitt SBU18WUnattached27:3026:3336.0 
23027:31   Roger Parfitt  V50MUnattached25:0923:0626.4 
23127:34   Lisa-Marie Nelson SENWUnattached    
23227:34   Ellen Brooks Pollock SBSENWUnattached26:2926:2426.0 
23327:36   Craig Marston  V50MUnattached25:3425:0421.2 
23427:38   Peter Hobbins  V45MUnattached26:0024:5524.9 
23527:43   Lesley Keighley  V60WMassey Ferguson27:0526:4525.5 
23627:46   Trevor Day  V50MUnattached24:5424:0828.9 
23727:53   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5823.0 
23827:58   Marie Holicka SENWUnattached    
23927:59   Andrew Seddon V45MUnattached    
24028:03   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:5022:5224.6 
24128:03   Jayanti Mistry SBV55MUnattached26:5125:0330.7 
24228:05   Anne Donegan  V45WUnattached24:3924:3919.4 
24328:06   Eamon Lucey V40MUnattached    
24428:06   Robert Greenway SBV55MKenilworth Runners27:1424:3618.1 
24528:08   Preet Chahal SENMUnattached    
24628:09   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V45WUnattached26:0226:0220.4 
24728:19   Roy Wilbond-Smith V70MUnattached    
24828:20   Emma Walkley  V35WUnattached27:1426:5736.0 
24928:21   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:2326:0524.4 
25028:23   Grace Smith  U18WUnattached27:1527:0036.0 
Page: 1 2