Cannon Hill parkrun # 128 External Results
Cannon Hill
16 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01   Phil Hinch PBV35MTipton/Wolverhampton Uni15:4215:42-0.1 
216:06   AN Other         
316:25   Andrew Gawne PBS20MWirral/Birmingham Uni16:2516:1813.7 
416:31   Will Richardson PBU15MBirchfield H16:2714:58-5.6 
516:39   Tom Dodd PBU15MBirchfield H16:3015:39-4.0 
616:42   Mark Ince SBV35MBRAT16:1015:52-1.7 
716:43   Cameron Shankly PBU18MBirchfield H16:2316:239.6 
816:46   Mike Cadman PBV50MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters16:4616:4626.7 
916:47   Jennifer Walsh SBU20WSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees16:4716:310.5 
1016:58   Dean Miller T37/F37 SBS20MBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni16:5816:5325.4 
1117:00   James Cunningham PBS25MBRAT16:4116:4123.6 
1217:19   Jennifer Rhines  V35WUnited States16:4216:4235.7 
1317:20   Nathan Warren SBS30MBRAT17:0816:402.2 
1417:21   Benjamin Boulter PBU15MBirchfield H17:1015:4417.0 
1517:24   Jonathan Ashley PBV35MUnattached17:1216:531.7 
1617:31   Callum Miller SENMUnattached    
1717:49   Chloe Richardson SBU20WBirchfield H17:0916:570.5 
1817:55   Michael Dymond  S20MBRAT17:0517:0518.1 
1917:56   Ed Barlow PBS30MBRAT17:0516:570.4 
2018:04   Peter Blackwell SBV40MBRAT17:3617:325.2 
2118:06   Charlie Ogilvie SBS25MSerpentine18:0616:471.5 
2218:07   Andy Young SBS30MUnattached17:5116:572.7 
2318:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:14   Darren Hale SBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch17:1817:1025.2 
2518:18   Robert Umeokafor  U18MBirchfield H17:0816:143.9 
2618:22   Clive Dent  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:0718:0735.6 
2718:23   Timothy Jones SBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds17:4117:363.0 
2818:26   John Bergin SENMUnattached    
2918:27   David Smithers SBS30MBRAT17:5917:5917.1 
3018:29   Mark Dewhirst SENMHolmfirth Harriers AC    
3118:31   Ross Riley  V35MBRAT17:3717:3714.7 
3218:33   Evgeny Lipatov PBS25MUnattached17:4317:435.5 
3318:34   Carl Tucker  S25MCherwell/Royal Air Force17:4517:121.3 
3418:35   Oliver Kirkland PBV40MBournville Harriers18:2717:407.0 
3518:36   David Catterson SBS25MBRAT18:1818:1825.1 
3618:39   James Ball SBU20MUnattached18:1017:261.5 
3718:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3818:52   Edward Vittery  S25MUnattached18:2317:1936.0 
3919:10   Rob Jackson PBSENMUnattached19:0717:453.2 
4019:14   Tony Davies  SENMUnattached18:0817:442.7 
4119:19   Karys Amory PBU15WBirchfield H18:4218:237.9 
4219:20   Martyn Hull PBV40MBRAT19:2019:2020.4 
4319:22   Amie Williams  S25WTipton18:4518:098.3 
4419:25   Jort van Mourik PBV45MBRAT18:0918:029.6 
4519:26   Karl Hopkins V35MUnattached    
4619:37   Simon Hopkins SBSENMUnattached17:3717:3722.8 
4719:47   Katie Ryder PBU15WBirchfield H19:2019:2036.0 
4819:50   Leon Field PBV45MBRAT19:5017:4713.7 
4920:02   Annie Richardson  U18WBirchfield H19:4719:1436.0 
5020:05   Tom Neylon  U18MHalesowen19:3417:2813.3 
5120:06   Charlotte Foxall PBU18WBirchfield H20:0619:5811.3 
5220:10   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill19:3219:1111.1 
5320:13   Colin Bailey PBS25MUnattached20:1017:403.4 
5420:17   Simon Dimmer  V50MForest of Dean19:0919:0910.1 
5520:20   Luke Dandy SENMUnattached    
5620:22   Samuel Maw SENMUnattached    
5720:23   Malcolm McLean SENMUnattached    
5820:25   In-yong Hwang  SENMUnattached19:3918:374.7 
5920:28   Hannah-Mai Amory U20WUnattached    
6020:29   Peter Shakespeare  V45MFell Runners Association19:3019:1029.1 
6120:30   Paul Bradley PBSENMUnattached20:0320:0325.3 
6220:33   Tadhg Leonard SENMUnattached    
6320:34   Ian Edgington SBV40MBritish Military Fitness20:0419:398.0 
6420:35   Matthew Henney  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch/Police19:1218:215.5 
6520:37   Andy Yu  S25MUnattached19:1818:145.5 
6620:46   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:4019:5110.7 
6720:49   Iain Squires PBS30MBRAT19:0317:577.2 
6820:51   James Ryan SENMUnattached    
6920:52   Ben Lee SBSENMUnattached20:5219:2718.0 
7020:53   Leah Spencer SBU11WBirchfield H20:1520:1514.5 
7120:54   James Jospeh Oneill SENMUnattached    
7220:56   Rawhide McTaggart SENMUnattached    
7320:56   Ben Prince PBU15MTipton19:2517:125.4 
7420:59   Yahye Dirir  U18MBirchfield H/Netherlands20:1716:520.6 
7521:00   Scott Garner PBV40MKings Heath21:0021:0015.5 
7621:01   Marie Ann Matthews PBS25WKenilworth Runners19:3718:535.5 
7721:02   Pete Matthews  S30MKenilworth Runners/Mercia Fell/Mercia Fell17:4917:499.5 
7821:03   Dave Burton  V45MUnattached19:1818:367.1 
7921:07   James Morris SENMUnattached    
8021:08   Yi Zhang SBS30MBRAT21:0820:0921.0 
8121:09   Daniel Mayho SBV40MUnattached21:0920:2636.0 
8221:11   Penelope Barber PBV50WTipton19:4319:4310.6 
8321:12   Neil Muir SBV45MUnattached19:1618:5510.4 
8421:17   James Gittins PBV45MBournville Harriers21:1621:1614.5 
8521:25   David Bristoll  S25MBournville Harriers19:3319:3313.2 
8621:34   Ross Miller SENMUnattached    
8721:36   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore SBS30MKings Heath/Unattached19:4819:4814.3 
8821:38   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
8921:39   Nick Forrest  S30MBRAT20:0218:449.5 
9021:40   Clive Rose SBV55MUnattached21:0919:577.8 
9121:41   Brian Maye V45MWest Midlands Police    
9221:42   Dave Harte  V40MBournville Harriers20:0519:306.8 
9321:42   Ryan Donaldson SENMUnattached    
9421:43   Mike Neylon SBV45MHalesowen21:4321:2330.5 
9521:47   Steve Wilson  V35MUnattached20:0719:4029.6 
9621:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9721:48   Robert Earle SBS30MBritish Military Fitness21:1820:4636.0 
9821:50   Sian Evans SBV40WSparkhill21:1819:4711.0 
9921:57   Simon T Newman SBV35MBournville Harriers20:0218:096.0 
10021:58   Ollie Wright V45MTrentham RC    
10122:01   Duncan Witcombe SBV50MUnattached21:2120:3812.9 
10222:04   Suz West PBV35WBournville Harriers21:4721:4716.5 
10322:08   Alan Elsmere  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch20:3520:1328.6 
10422:11   Richard Wilson  V40MUnattached20:5919:337.6 
10522:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:19   Terry Woolgar SENMUnattached    
10722:24   Carol Austin SBV50WSparkhill21:2221:0813.5 
10822:25   James Hope  V55MKings Heath21:5620:5936.0 
10922:27   Joy Prince V40WUnattached    
11022:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:30   Aman Selomon V35MUnattached    
11222:31   Oliver Hudson SBU18MUnattached22:2318:165.6 
11322:33   Matthew Ian Birchall V35MUnattached    
11422:37   Nicholas Richards  S30MAmazing Feet21:0920:458.2 
11522:38   Ann-Marie Bathmaker PBV55WBRAT22:3322:3330.9 
11622:41   Merissa James  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch22:1321:3735.2 
11722:45   C J Ford SBS30MWarley Woods Pacers22:4520:4821.7 
11822:50   Simon Fooks  S30MBRAT20:5920:5933.1 
11922:52   Janet Dimmer SBV50WForest of Dean21:5321:4119.5 
12022:55   Orla Walker PBU11WHalesowen22:1319:5615.3 
12122:57   Darroch John Reid V35MUnattached    
12223:01   Andy Simpson SENMUnattached    
12323:06   Gregory Skelton  S25MAskern21:5320:389.1 
12423:08   Sarah Wallis SENWUnattached    
12523:10   Lee Owen SENMUnattached    
12623:11   Alan Smith V45MUnattached    
12723:12   Harry Charles James Stanton SBSENMUnattached22:0821:4229.7 
12823:13   Charlotte Cook SENWUnattached    
12923:14   Adam Hackney SENMUnattached    
13023:15   Luke Jones PBU18MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
13123:15   Paul Harris  V35MUnattached21:0820:1424.1 
13223:16   Darren Mullen SENMUnattached    
13323:17   Jasdip Bissell  SENMUnattached20:5819:014.9 
13423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:20   Simon Bull SENMUnattached    
13623:21   Aresh Anwar V45MUnattached    
13723:22   Adam Ferguson U20MUnattached    
13823:24   Graham Gordon PBV55MUnattached23:0123:0117.7 
13923:27   James Willetts  SENMUnattached22:3521:1836.0 
14023:28   Jonny Greatrex SENMUnattached    
14123:28   David Herbert SBV40MBRAT23:2822:3136.0 
14223:31   Stephen McCann SBV40MBirchfield H21:5319:4010.3 
14323:35   Richard Gibbs  SENMUnattached22:5922:5120.8 
14423:44   Joseph Stone SBV50MUnattached22:4219:5824.8 
14523:49   Jude Glynn  V45WBournville Harriers23:3822:3913.5 
14623:50   Oliver Harrison SBU18MUnattached22:2422:2436.0 
14723:53   Colin Jones SBV50MUnattached23:3623:2618.3 
14823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:56   Phil Birch V35MUnattached    
15024:04   Richard Wakelam  V35MUnattached21:4821:0219.3 
15124:05   Barrie Roberts SBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters23:1323:0819.0 
15224:07   Shane McDonnell SENMUnattached    
15324:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:08   Anton Evseev SBSENMEast London24:0823:3636.0 
15524:09   Nathan Dandy SENMUnattached    
15624:10   Martin Foster SBV55MBournville Harriers22:5221:1815.8 
15724:11   James Boyd  V35MUnattached22:4321:2510.4 
15824:13   Krissie Davies SBS30WSparkhill22:2622:0920.6 
15924:18   Pauline Wright PBV50WUnattached24:0123:3017.7 
16024:23   Lizzie Cave  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni22:5022:1522.1 
16124:24   Rachel Weston SENWUnattached    
16224:25   Peter Gallagher  V45MUnattached23:4922:5518.4 
16324:26   Miles Nicholas Trent  SENMUnattached22:5822:0832.1 
16424:27   Adam Mark U20MUnattached    
16524:31   Sean Mcconvery  V50MUnattached23:5722:3919.1 
16624:39   John Fitzgerald SBV40MUnattached23:2223:2230.8 
16724:46   Jeremy Furber SBV45MSouthville/Nailsea23:2922:4118.5 
16824:48   Eleanor Owens SENWUnattached    
16924:49   Rick Farn SENMUnattached    
17024:53   Gillan Stone SBS30MUnattached24:0724:0735.9 
17124:55   Stephen Andrew Prince V40MUnattached    
17224:56   Jonathan Horne SENMUnattached    
17324:57   Keely Austin SENWUnattached    
17424:59   Helen Roberts  SENWUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
17525:01   Ian Martin V50MUnattached    
17625:06   Ian Boardley  V35MBeverley18:3317:594.8 
17725:07   Barry Walker  V55MUnattached24:4724:4721.2 
17825:11   Matthew Dixon SENMUnattached    
17925:13   Lisa Sammons SBS25WOxford City23:2321:5121.1 
18025:16   Afshin Bemani PBV40MUnattached23:4122:1112.8 
18125:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:22   Katrina Walker PBU20WBRAT/Birmingham Uni25:2224:5025.6 
18325:22   Bruk Abraham U20MUnattached    
18425:25   Michael Hurley SENMUnattached    
18525:29   Jomo Kugblenu U20MUnattached    
18625:30   Scott Lucas SBV45MUnattached22:0322:0317.3 
18725:32   David Agar PBV65MBournville Harriers24:0324:0336.0 
18825:34   Rob Mugglestone PBV45MBRAT/Unattached25:3425:3430.8 
18925:35   Charles Mugglestone  SENMBRAT/Unattached19:1118:4810.9 
19025:38   Jeff Webb V40MUnattached    
19125:40   Collette Greenhouse PBV45WBournville Harriers24:2023:1418.1 
19225:42   Emma Hopkins  V35WUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
19325:45   Jon Lodge V45MUnattached    
19425:46   Ian Artingstall  V50MUnattached25:0724:4521.4 
19525:47   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached24:1023:3614.7 
19625:52   Christopher James Darby SBSENMUnattached22:3321:5136.0 
19725:53   Ellie Hawkes SENWUnattached    
19825:54   Alison Maw SENWUnattached    
19925:55   Charlotte Iosson SENWUnattached    
20025:57   Phil Williamson SBV55WBournville Harriers25:5724:5521.1 
20125:59   John Hedderman PBS20MUnattached19:1019:1036.0 
20226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:09   Daniel Haynes SENMUnattached    
20526:11   Becci Raine SBSENWUnattached26:1124:4536.0 
20626:22   Ben Wells SENMUnattached    
20726:23   Pascaline Risbourg SENWUnattached    
20826:24   Sarah Shakespeare PBU15WHalesowen26:2426:2436.0 
20926:30   Amy Louise Lavin SENWUnattached    
21026:40   Martin Hearn V60MUnattached    
21126:42   Claire Compton  SENWUnattached24:5324:5131.9 
21226:49   Sam Young SENMUnattached    
21327:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:12   Mark Moore V35MUnattached    
21527:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21627:16   Richard Joinson SBV40MUnattached27:1625:2336.0 
21727:17   Jas Hans  V55MBRAT26:4125:2235.8 
21827:23   Gary Smith V40MUnattached    
21927:23   Cara Rose SENWUnattached    
22027:25   Rosalind Highet  S20WWymondham22:5122:5131.1 
22127:28   Hayley Yarnell  SENWUnattached26:1825:1324.8 
22227:36   Adrian Doyle  V50MUnattached25:5625:0831.5 
22327:43   Ruth Humphreys  S25WUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
22427:46   Ellen Lovell  V45WUnattached26:4526:0022.8 
22527:48   Joselyn Kugblenu V35WUnattached    
22627:52   Lesley Adams SBV55WAxe Valley27:2727:0125.5 
22727:54   Hannah Killick  S20WPont-Y-Pwl27:2624:5923.6 
22827:55   Eleanor Louise Wordsworth SENWUnattached    
22927:58   Matthew Collins  V40MUnattached24:0824:0235.4 
23028:02   Paramjit Hans  V50MBirchfield H26:1622:2113.3 
23128:07   Joanna Shakespeare V45WUnattached    
23228:08   Lisa Holroyd SBS30WPeel28:0823:1435.1 
23328:09   Deirdre O'Brien SENWUnattached    
23428:11   Frances Young SBS25WUnattached24:5221:4610.8 
23528:12   Debbie De SENWUnattached    
23628:13   Suzie Hayman SENWUnattached    
23728:15   Sam Burden V35MUnattached    
23828:18   Elaine Struthers V35WBUAC Cool Runnings    
23928:19   Caroline Davis  V50WUnattached27:2827:2029.5 
24028:22   Geraldine Burke SENWUnattached    
24128:29   Graham Muth  V50MBirchfield H27:0527:0536.0 
24228:34   Louise Gallagher  U15WSparkhill25:4625:2636.0 
24328:35   Clare Bradbury SENWUnattached    
24428:38   Rebecca Abbott PBV35WBournville Harriers25:3525:3534.3 
24528:39   Sally Louise Mason V40WUnattached    
24628:40   Gillian Tyler SBV50WBirchfield H27:5927:2125.3 
24728:47   Kirsten Adkins V45WUnattached    
24828:50   Jeanne-mari Van Rooyen SBS25WBRAT26:2324:5835.0 
24928:51   Nic Dunne  V40MUnattached26:0125:2636.0 
25028:52   Elizabeth Connolly V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2