Medina I.O.W. parkrun # 90 External Results
Medina I.O.W.
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Jack Grundy PBS20MWight Tri/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:4816:488.6 
218:44   Stuart Backhouse SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC/Prison Service Du-Tri Club18:0117:363.0 
318:45   Peter Wilmott PBV45MIsle of Wight RRC18:4518:458.7 
419:12   Steve Gratton SBV55MWight Tri18:5118:5012.5 
519:26   Peter Bradley SENMUnattached    
619:38   Anthony Bartlett V55MUnattached    
719:42   Nick Kenney SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC19:1018:325.2 
819:48   Will Ford U20MUnattached    
919:51   Cohan Tyler  U20MIsle of Wight RRC18:3618:3631.2 
1020:01   Keith Masterton SBV50MUnattached20:0119:3836.0 
1120:06   Connor Ambrosini PBU18WUnattached19:5317:2518.8 
1220:38   Laurie Oliver O'c SENMWight Tri    
1321:05   Sean Furmidge PBV35MRyde19:4619:239.2 
1421:10   Sean Williams SBV40MWight Tri18:2616:444.7 
1521:17   Rob Holdsworth PBV40MUnattached20:5220:0211.3 
1621:31   Allan Cass PBV65MRyde21:3121:3136.0 
1721:33   Timothy Keyte PBV45MUnattached21:1620:5010.7 
1821:35   Steve Bennett PBV50MUnattached21:2520:209.7 
1921:43   Graham Maitland SBV60MRyde21:2220:5315.4 
2021:46   Kevin Fry SBV40MIsle of Wight RRC21:2220:4316.3 
2121:59   Angus White SBV35MUnattached21:5921:4032.8 
2222:01   Ian Jolliffe PBV65MWest Wight21:3621:3616.7 
2322:05   John Holbrook V60MWight Tri    
2422:06   Stephen Dines SBV55MWest Wight22:0622:0218.0 
2522:07   Anthony Osman V40MUnattached    
2622:26   Steven Michael Apsey SBS30MIsle of Wight20:1219:305.7 
2722:33   James Lee Bradshaw PBV40MUnattached22:3321:4526.0 
2822:38   Jack Fellows PBU15MIsle of Wight22:3822:3836.0 
2923:00   Michael Coultrup PBV45MIsle of Wight RRC/Unattached21:4820:3512.5 
3023:02   Christopher Murphy  V45MUnattached20:5520:1412.0 
3123:18   Jay Tuck SBS20MFinch Coasters23:1820:5414.6 
3223:19   John Timmons PBV55MUnattached23:1923:1920.6 
3323:26   Tracey Sangster PBV35WIsle of Wight RRC22:5422:5422.7 
3423:27   Mark Capodici  SENMIsle of Wight RRC21:1420:0915.0 
3523:28   Josh Coultrup SBU18MUnattached21:1619:3426.6 
3623:32   Neil Cooper SBV40MWight Tri21:1720:3115.1 
3723:34   Stuart Gordon Murray V50MUnattached    
3823:35   Dylan Holdsworth PBU11MIsle of Wight23:0419:054.2 
3924:03   Benjamin Timmons  U11MIsle of Wight21:1119:3711.5 
4024:14   Claire Campbell PBV35WIsle of Wight RRC23:4223:4214.6 
4124:16   Andrew David Tapsell PBV40MIsle of Wight RRC22:4522:1518.7 
4224:24   Julie Ray PBV40WIsle of Wight RRC24:2423:3419.0 
4324:29   Stephen Hickman SBV50MIsle of Wight/Isle of Wight RRC24:2922:0819.2 
4424:30   Sarah Forster PBV40WUnattached24:3024:3031.6 
4524:33   Harry Furmidge PBU18MUnattached23:0519:196.1 
4624:40   Jo Allam SBV50WUnattached24:4022:4515.1 
4724:49   Dieter Fletcher V35MUnattached    
4824:49   Simon Lewis  V35MUnattached19:2818:467.2 
4924:52   Stuart Brett V50MUnattached    
5024:56   Owen Furmidge PBU18MUnattached23:3218:494.2 
5125:01   Anne Dines SBV55WWight Tri25:0124:5321.6 
5225:01   Sarah Crabb PBS30WUnattached25:0125:0121.3 
5325:02   Peter Dixon PBV40MUnattached24:4324:4335.0 
5425:08   Cheryl Frampton PBV50WUnattached25:0625:0623.8 
5525:20   Claudia Manser SENWUnattached    
5625:26   Daisy Furmidge SBS30WRyde23:5123:1417.6 
5725:34   Jessica Gray SENWUnattached    
5825:37   Mark Richards SENMUnattached    
5925:40   Arielle Rosa Elton-walters PBSENWUnattached24:3221:2714.4 
6025:58   Thomas Timmons SBU11MIsle of Wight22:5919:498.1 
6126:03   Louise Bayne SENWUnattached    
6226:05   Katrin Herold V35WUnattached    
6326:06   Dave Furmidge SBV60MRyde25:5325:5322.4 
6426:15   Rees Cooper SBU18MIsle of Wight24:1119:305.9 
6526:15   Stephen Duff SBV60MIsle of Wight25:0823:4936.0 
6626:30   Claire Tilman  V40WUnattached25:1524:2836.0 
6726:53   Michael Mills SBV55MUnattached26:1526:1035.4 
6827:02   Finlay Grant SBU18MUnattached27:0226:0536.0 
6927:07   Elaine Parry PBV40WUnattached25:3122:0014.5 
7027:15   Chris M Amy SBV60WWest Wight26:3825:0224.8 
7127:42   Kevin Richardson  V40MUnattached25:2322:2317.9 
7227:45   Abigail Keyte PBU18WUnattached27:1623:2715.9 
7328:05   Christopher John Eade SBV60MUnattached27:0326:4336.0 
7428:22   Margaret Niland-Murphy  V45WUnattached26:5321:3515.2 
7528:31   Mark Hill  V45MUnattached28:0326:0019.2 
7628:47   Chris Ryan SBV55MUnattached27:1126:4634.1 
7728:48   Sean Ryan SENMUnattached    
7828:53   Dan Newman SENMUnattached    
7928:56   Clare Newman SBSENWUnattached27:0125:5536.0 
8028:57   Joanne Randall SBV35WUnattached28:5728:4528.4 
8129:19   Shelly Harris PBV40WIsle of Wight RRC29:1528:1231.3 
8229:43   Sarah Turtle PBSENWUnattached29:1729:1734.2 
8330:06   Abigail Cooke SENWUnattached    
8430:07   Helene Graham V40WUnattached    
8531:03   Shirley Belcher SBV40WWomens Running Network31:0330:3936.0 
8631:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8731:17   Jos Wright PBU18MUnattached29:5929:5936.0 
8831:21   John Victor Langley SBV75MUnattached30:1130:1130.7 
8931:29   Patrick Anthony Skelton SBV65MUnattached29:4829:4836.0 
9032:39   Mike Hayward V65MUnattached    
9132:39   Louise Watson SENWUnattached    
9233:14   Tracey Cooper PBV45WRyde/Petts Wood32:2832:2836.0 
9333:16   Becky Hepworth V40WUnattached    
9433:39   Christine Powell PBV60WRyde33:3433:3430.4 
9536:31   Jan Hickman  V50WAshford RRC35:5035:5036.0 
9636:32   Joy Furmidge  V60WRyde31:1230:3229.8 
9736:32   Alexander Cooper  U18MIsle of Wight27:5025:5921.8 
9839:03   Matthew Anthony Train U15MUnattached