Dewsbury parkrun # 34 External Results
Dewsbury
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Kevin Ogden SBV40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers16:4216:284.0 
218:00   Martin Rutter SBS30MStockport17:1316:170.2 
318:05   Kevin Eaglestone PBS20MDewsbury/Woodkirk17:4517:301.9 
418:20   Matthew Scholefield SENMUnattached    
518:37   Steve Darby SBV45MBarnsley H17:2717:213.7 
618:41   Neil Barker  V40MSpenborough18:1217:242.3 
718:53   Anthony Jackson SENMUnattached    
819:38   Tom Kaye PBS25MWakefield Triathlon Club19:3819:2510.7 
919:41   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:5017:443.8 
1020:04   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:181.8 
1120:24   Faye Beckett PBU18WWakefield19:3618:4621.6 
1220:42   Tom Howard  S20MDewsbury18:2018:0319.4 
1320:43   Richard Milnes PBV35MUnattached19:4619:4624.4 
1420:53   Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough18:5518:0816.9 
1520:58   Andrew Byram SBV35MUnattached20:2919:104.9 
1620:59   Ian Scholefield V40MUnattached    
1721:20   Andrew Miller SENMUnattached    
1821:30   Maurice Stay At Home U15MDewsbury Road Runners    
1921:31   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:4018:457.9 
2021:38   Mike Keddie PBV40MDewsbury20:4118:566.2 
2121:47   Richard Firth V35MUnattached    
2222:01   Adam Gray SBV35MSpenborough22:0121:5029.5 
2322:17   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
2422:24   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4136.0 
2522:43   Stephen Chapman PBV45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:109.0 
2622:45   Lee Dolman SBV40MUnattached21:3821:1513.7 
2722:57   Christopher Round SBS25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:1020:278.2 
2823:43   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:2522:1423.1 
2923:49   Robert Battrick SBSENMUnattached21:3720:1419.7 
3023:55   Daniel Annakin SBSENMUnattached23:5521:2731.1 
3124:42   Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:1122:4916.2 
3224:57   Richard Beckett V45MUnattached    
3325:25   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
3425:30   Trish Kaye PBV50WDewsbury23:4323:4317.2 
3525:40   John Patrick Dennehy V60MUnattached    
3625:42   Courtney Benson PBU15WSpenborough21:2921:2433.5 
3726:05   Steve Annakin SBV45MUnattached23:3223:1632.7 
3826:10   Paul Shorrock PBS30MUnattached24:0524:0535.6 
3926:26   Alix Vivienne Mallett U15WUnattached    
4026:26   Craig Brown (Spenborough) SBV40MSpenborough23:3823:3328.7 
4126:36   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough23:3823:2818.4 
4226:47   Sephie Collins SBV45WDewsbury25:2425:1317.6 
4327:06   Matthew Little SENMUnattached    
4427:19   Oliver Gray U15MUnattached    
4527:28   Louise Walker  V35WRodillian Runners26:0025:2521.7 
4627:34   Phyllis Cao SBV40WDewsbury24:3824:2519.4 
4727:43   Richard Wylie SENMUnattached    
4827:44   Justin Gray V35MUnattached    
4928:20   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
5028:24   Martyn Fish SENMUnattached    
5129:01   AN Other         
5230:22   Shirley Griffiths SBV40WWakefield30:2221:2210.3 
5330:27   Maria Wilby V35WUnattached    
5432:11   Rachel Kelly SENMUnattached    
5532:12   Darren Griffiths SENMUnattached    
5632:26   Helen Megahy SBV45WDewsbury30:2130:1430.0 
5732:27   Susan Wood V50WUnattached    
5832:27   Natalie Armstrong  V40WDewsbury30:3730:3736.0 
5933:22   Faye Wells SENWUnattached    
6033:37   Kate Hydes SENWUnattached    
6133:38   Lisa Drake V35WUnattached    
6233:44   Lauren Mcqueen SBU18WDewsbury30:2223:1914.0 
6334:59   Chris Scott V35MUnattached    
6435:00   Karen Scott  S30WRodillian Runners27:3926:0919.6 
6538:43   Jemma Thomas SENWUnattached    
6639:37   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0730.3 
6749:03   Sharon Campbell SENWUnattached    
6849:15   Sarah Chamberlain SENWUnattached