Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
19 Jun 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.31   Alexander Shepherd  U13MAbingdon2:40.972:31.6431.8 
22:47.47   Hal Howe PBU13MOxford City2:47.472:47.4736.0 
32:48.90   Fergus Scott PBU11MSilson2:40.82:28.4-2.1 
42:55.57   Maisie Silvester PBU13WBicester2:55.572:44.730.6 
53:00.45   Eleanor Rees PBU15WSilson3:00.452:56.2324.1 
63:05.56   Seth Rycroft SBU13MSilson3:05.562:21.312.6 
73:10.69   Micheal Rapson  U13MSilson3:03.443:03.4431.3 
83:19.65   Emma King  U13WSilson3:13.13:04.3318.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.05   Alfie Long  U13MSilson2:48.72:15.94.0 
22:54.30   Martha Stepney PBU15WAbingdon2:54.302:54.3036.0 
32:55.54   Molly Acton SBU13WBicester2:55.542:26.6912.9 
42:59.13   Joe Liddicot  U13MBicester2:53.382:43.427.3 
52:59.89   Alice Irving  U13WOxford City2:57.922:43.6131.5 
63:14.29   Anabelle Juffkins PBU15WAbingdon3:14.293:14.2936.0 
73:16.79   Rachel Fernandez  U13WAbingdon3:06.312:56.3931.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.78   Thomas Butcher PBU15MAbingdon2:28.782:02.017.2 
22:36.20   Lottie Siddle PBU15WAbingdon2:36.202:22.86.8 
32:39.13   Max Crowther PBU13MOxford City2:39.132:27.5328.8 
42:40.19   Sam Nelson PBU13MRadley2:40.192:27.431.2 
52:40.88   Holly Donohoe PBU13WTeam Kennet2:40.882:28.621.5 
62:42.38   David Bunn  U13MAbingdon2:39.042:08.440.0 
72:43.06   Alexander Pennington  U13MAbingdon2:36.422:11.222.5 
82:48.30   Benedict Hanson PBU15MSilson2:48.302:48.3036.0 
92:51.94   Orla Piercey PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:51.942:44.8436.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.21   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.623.3 
22:27.88   Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson2:27.882:13.825.6 
32:28.45   Lucy Doughty SBV40WSwindon2:28.32:10.735.8 
42:33.82   Chloe Ridewood PBU15WOxford City2:33.822:30.895.7 
52:35.89   Jessica White  U15WCheltenham2:30.82:26.828.1 
62:37.72   Anabel Pozniak  U13WRadley2:33.12:18.524.3 
72:39.10   Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon2:35.652:35.6536.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.61   Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC2:09.611:59.9015.2 
22:09.90   Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City2:04.082:04.08-0.7 
32:10.65   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave2:06.42:06.40.6 
42:12.74   David Crossland SBV55MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets2:12.742:01.2613.7 
52:21.91   Robert Crowther PBU15MOxford City2:21.912:21.9135.7 
62:22.13   Jason Houlsby PBV45MAbingdon2:21.22:21.223.3 
72:23.92   Nick Wiltshire PBU13MAbingdon/Reading AC2:22.02:00.542.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.58   Zach Rycroft PBU15MSilson5:11.585:11.5825.6 
25:39.53   Alfie Long  U13MSilson5:37.344:42.24.0 
35:46.79   Martin Ridewood SBV40MOxford City5:46.795:46.509.2 
45:48.70   Belinda Tull  V40WReading RR5:35.65:35.613.0 
55:53.08   Benedict Hanson  U15MSilson5:42.825:42.8236.0 
65:54.11   Amy Gould PBU13WBicester5:49.75:22.917.7 
76:01.01   Bethany Kippin PBU13WAbingdon6:01.015:54.3235.9 
86:04.08   Lydia Gilio  U15WAbingdon6:03.446:03.4436.0 
96:07.78   Jasmine Presho PBU13WWycombe6:07.786:07.7820.3 
106:09.12   Zoe Morling  U13WRugby & Northampton5:48.65:38.327.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.52   Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-3.3 
24:18.17   Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC4:18.174:06.5615.2 
34:18.39   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.730.6 
44:24.24   Maxwell Robinson PBSENMHeadington4:24.244:15.95-1.0 
54:36.95   Melissa Hawtin SBU23WOxford City/Birmingham Uni4:36.954:33.5710.9 
64:37.56   Stephen Winter PBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:37.564:37.5628.3 
74:43.04   Kate Jacobs SBV35WSwindon4:43.044:38.899.5 
84:44.43   Richard Gould PBV40MAlchester4:44.434:39.723.7 
94:59.96   Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury4:51.044:51.0432.6 
105:04.90   Tom Gould  U15MBicester4:56.64:43.8012.9 
115:08.71   Fiona Bunn  U15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.769.5 
125:10.82   Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.898.8