BRAT Club Open External Results
Birmingham (Un)
12 Jun 13
800 1200 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Sam Davies  U23MTipton/Glasgow Uni2:00.971:56.0013.7 
22:05.4   Frankie Conway  U23MOrion/Birmingham Uni2:01.121:59.53-0.1 
32:06.8   Ed Banks PBSENMBRAT2:06.82:06.8-3.2 
42:07.8   James Share  U23MPoole Runners/Birmingham Uni2:02.61:58.44-2.8 
52:07.9   Oliver Mawhinney PBU20MBRAT2:06.92:06.935.1 
62:09.5   Zak Anderson PBU20MLeicester2:08.732:08.7334.4 
72:19.0   Lordie Bevan PBU15MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:15.941:58.519.4 
82:24.3   Elisha Walker PBU15WCannock & Stafford2:24.32:24.336.0 
92:31.8   Josh Zahangir PBSENMUniversity of Utah2:31.82:31.814.2 
102:32.4   Jack Rice PBU15MBirchfield H2:32.42:32.436.0 
112:46.5   Charis Maguire  U17WHalesowen2:40.862:39.433.1 
123:09.2   Sabiella Gebru SBU15WBirchfield H3:09.22:59.536.0 
 
1200 U13X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.77   Ajohntae Smith PBU13MBirchfield H3:58.773:58.7724.1 
24:07.88   Luke Harrison PBU13MBirchfield H4:07.884:07.8824.4 
34:08.49   Jasmin Drummond  U13WBirchfield H3:53.43:53.419.8 
44:13.12   Ryan Shields PBU11MBirchfield H4:13.124:13.12-3.4 
54:14.43   Ellie Minshull PBU13WCoventry4:13.04:13.04.2 
64:14.55   Dylan King PBU11MBirchfield H4:14.554:14.55-1.3 
74:16.23   Erin Tapley PBU13WBirchfield H4:16.234:16.2319.2 
84:25.11   Matthew Ritson PBU13MBRAT4:25.114:25.1136.0 
94:26.16   John Stolberg PBU13MBRAT4:26.163:39.94.5 
104:30.26   Daniel Rose PBU13MBRAT4:30.264:30.2633.9 
114:31.53   Orla Walker  U13WHalesowen4:24.64:16.613.0 
124:40.42   Akwe Simmons PBU13WBirchfield H4:40.424:40.4236.0 
134:52.14   Gracie Russell  U13WCoventry4:41.74:41.736.0 
144:54.02   Joseph Thompson U11MBRAT    
154:59.43   Eva Gunn PBU13WBRAT4:59.434:59.4336.0 
165:37.94   Jamie Devine PBU11MBRAT5:37.945:37.9436.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.56   Daniel Robinson PBSENMBRAT9:08.98:55.60-2.6 
29:18.60   Ed Banks  SENMBRAT8:47.58:42.21-3.2 
39:20.80   Sam Chatwin PBV35MBournville Harriers9:20.809:20.808.8 
49:23.16   Mark Ince PBV35MBRAT9:23.168:55.45-1.9 
59:26.26   Peter Brookes PBU20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni9:26.268:43.54-2.5 
69:28.40   Dean Parker SBV40MBournville Harriers9:28.409:26.2611.3 
79:28.73   David Robertson PBU20MLeicester9:13.149:13.142.9 
89:28.74   Xander Tansey PBU20MLeicester9:28.749:28.7435.8 
99:30.65   Sam Lloyd-Perks PBU20MHalesowen9:30.29:08.82-1.9 
109:31.35   Richard White  SENMHalesowen9:28.89:19.48-0.8 
119:33.97   Robert Male PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni9:33.978:55.294.1 
129:47.00   Oliver Paulin  U17MSolihull & Small Heath9:29.188:42.78-2.7 
139:55.81   Mike Cadman  V50MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9:41.78:17.124.3 
1410:00.08   Matthew Smith  SENMTipton9:55.69:55.610.7 
1510:09.58   Gus Iliff PBU15MBirchfield H10:09.5810:09.5835.9 
1610:19.25   James Gooch  SENMBRAT10:10.310:10.332.1 
1711:09.09   Martin Ludford PBV55MBRAT11:09.0910:26.810.5 
1811:23.31   Robert Dowse PBSENMBRAT11:23.3110:43.454.9 
1912:46.86   Jacob Gollings SBU15MBRAT12:46.8611:36.929.7 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.95   Emily Waugh SBU23WRugby & Northampton10:34.959:55.305.9 
210:55.41   Megan Blake SBU20WSolihull & Small Heath10:55.4110:51.927.3 
310:56.20   Megan Roberts SBU23WBirmingham Uni10:56.2010:52.15.8 
411:05.81   Hannah-Mai Amory  U17WBirchfield H10:57.9910:57.9934.8 
511:18.05   Sue Street-Hall  SENWBirchfield H10:56.310:51.916.7 
611:27.06   Jessica Clark  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston11:13.311:13.336.0 
711:59.27   Sian Wyn-Jones  U17WSolihull & Small Heath11:46.4611:46.4631.3