Bushy Park parkrun # 449 External Results
Bushy Park
2 Feb 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33   Nathan White PBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:1815:1823.7 
216:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:39   Anthony Jackson SBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.0 
417:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:17   Roger Barr  V35MStragglers/Thames Turbo17:0716:575.2 
617:22   Paul Lowe  S30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.6 
717:27   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:366.4 
818:04   Richard Johnston  SENMUnattached16:5116:5125.2 
918:15   Nick Burkitt PBV35MClapham Chasers18:1518:1525.8 
1018:17   David Grima SBS30MHercules Wimbledon17:2316:511.1 
1118:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:23   Moppa Hughes SBSENMUnattached18:2317:387.5 
1318:44   Jonathan Ormerod SBS30MStragglers17:2317:082.4 
1418:52   Tom Haworth SBS20MStragglers18:1618:116.0 
1518:56   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland16:4916:462.6 
1618:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:57   Matt Smith  S30MUnattached18:2717:5027.9 
1819:05   Jamie Millbank SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:564.9 
1919:05   Federico Witt SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:494.6 
2019:08   Nick Wright SBV35MRanelagh17:1917:162.9 
2119:09   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:576.5 
2219:10   Josie Savill  U18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs19:0918:238.0 
2319:11   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:3017:305.4 
2419:13   Richard Baggott SBS25MWoking17:5817:382.9 
2519:15   Nick Holt SBS30MNene Valley17:4617:4623.2 
2619:19   Denis Mustafa  V45MUnattached18:2917:526.1 
2719:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:22   Andrew Melbourne SBS30M26.218:2817:547.1 
2919:22   Sebastian Bray SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1118:3833.3 
3019:23   Oscar Crowe  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3717:2115.3 
3119:24   David Rowe SBV35MRanelagh18:0817:326.5 
3219:26   Rob O'Connor SBSENMUnattached19:0218:144.6 
3319:30   Harry Matthews SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:157.7 
3419:32   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:3418:174.0 
3519:34   Neal Grainger SENMUnattached    
3619:38   Barry Mackenzie Crane PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3836.0 
3719:40   Andrew Hoseason PBV40MStragglers19:1418:183.7 
3819:42   Ollie Upton SBV45MStragglers18:3517:2331.3 
3919:43   Matthew Boyles  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:4934.7 
4019:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:52   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.2 
4219:53   Paul Duke  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:026.3 
4319:58   Thomas Cassidy SBS20MUnattached19:0218:316.4 
4420:02   Ian Fullen SBS30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:402.1 
4520:04   Benjamin Taylor SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:389.0 
4620:07   Albin Dangardt SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:5933.2 
4720:08   Rob S Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached19:3517:596.7 
4820:11   Matt Connelley SBV40MUnattached19:3219:0310.1 
4920:11   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2919:1010.4 
5020:12   Trevor Patterson  V50MUnattached19:1218:5611.5 
5120:15   Richard Fletcher SBV55MUnattached19:3919:3911.7 
5220:16   Connor Patterson SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1217:050.5 
5320:19   Matthew Sossick SBV40MUnattached19:4919:3710.7 
5420:21   Elise Forster-brown  U20WUnattached19:1419:1434.3 
5520:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:31   David Pimm  V50M26.219:3619:187.9 
5720:32   Stefan Krueger  S30MStragglers18:3217:563.2 
5820:32   Ian Peggs  V40MStragglers20:1120:118.7 
5920:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:35   Ian Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:4618:525.1 
6120:37   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3611.0 
6220:39   Anthony Whelan PBS25M26.219:0117:141.9 
6320:40   Jonathan Taylor SBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:4023.9 
6420:41   Magnus Forster-brown PBV45MUnattached19:5519:5512.2 
6520:42   Dan Cossins PBV35MUnattached20:1720:1724.9 
6620:43   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
6720:45   Luca Jackson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Schs20:4318:5413.0 
6820:45   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:4518:1133.8 
6920:45   Daniel Kintoff SBSENMUnattached18:5818:5817.1 
7020:46   Laurie Montier SBV50MUnattached19:3219:2617.7 
7120:47   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.8 
7220:48   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.1 
7320:50   James Bowry SBS25MUnattached18:1717:426.8 
7420:52   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5719.2 
7520:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7620:54   Joe Holland PBSENMUnattached19:5019:449.9 
7720:55   Ian Penrice SBV40MUnattached20:2719:419.4 
7820:56   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede17:5417:296.0 
7920:57   Jim Brown  V60MWoking20:4519:5310.6 
8020:57   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:128.4 
8120:58   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:2320:0311.7 
8220:58   Dylan Bryant  U18MUnattached20:0218:5710.9 
8321:01   Ian Grace V40MUnattached    
8421:04   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached19:4919:4913.6 
8521:05   Mike Dennison  V50MUnattached20:3519:356.0 
8621:06   Cristiano Bonato SBV40MUnattached19:4919:4931.1 
8721:07   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.2 
8821:07   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge20:2318:3210.4 
8921:10   Sarah Williams PBV40WStragglers/Shropshire Shufflers20:3620:3628.2 
9021:12   Mike Hilton SBV40MElmbridge21:1218:0035.8 
9121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9221:17   Roland Cramp SBV45MUnattached20:4020:4011.1 
9321:18   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth20:2318:4613.5 
9421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9521:21   Neil Bellamy  V40MUnattached20:3420:349.7 
9621:24   Thomas Cossins SENMUnattached    
9721:27   Darcy Bourne SBU15WKingston & Poly21:1920:5127.9 
9821:28   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.4 
9921:32   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4211.4 
10021:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10121:40   Isabella Wateridge SBU20WThames Turbo21:1220:4328.6 
10221:40   Keith Wootton SBV35MUnattached19:4419:2916.0 
10321:44   Clive Kintoff SBV50MUnattached20:4920:2913.4 
10421:45   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached21:0920:1229.3 
10521:46   Rhuenna Magor SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:3621:3635.2 
10621:48   Tarquin Barrett  S25MStragglers/Ilkeston19:5918:3925.9 
10721:50   Will Russell SBU18MBrighton Phoenix20:4019:065.6 
10821:52   Libby Brown SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0020:4610.5 
10921:53   Chris Gearey SBV40MUnattached21:2221:2211.9 
11021:55   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2120:2111.9 
11121:56   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:0919:5314.0 
11221:57   Bob Higson PBV35MUnattached21:4320:139.6 
11321:58   Malcolm Dickson SBV45MUnattached21:4721:2913.1 
11421:58   Jack Farrar PBU18MUnattached20:2719:3514.2 
11522:00   Eleanor Lucy Attridge SBU18WUnattached21:0221:0115.1 
11622:00   Simon Roberts SBS30MUnattached21:3821:1212.3 
11722:02   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.3 
11822:02   Tony Chapman  V50MUnattached21:2021:1310.5 
11922:06   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers20:4719:2411.1 
12022:10   Giuseppe Perdoni  V45MUnattached20:3320:3313.4 
12122:11   Simon Russell  V50MPortslade21:2320:0813.2 
12222:14   Daniel Beagley  U20MUnattached20:3919:4524.7 
12322:14   Rosy Gross  SENWUnattached20:1919:437.2 
12422:14   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached19:1317:091.4 
12522:15   Conor Cahill SBV40MUnattached20:2020:0910.1 
12622:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12722:17   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4618:5212.5 
12822:18   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
12922:23   Zoe Cramp  U15WThames Turbo21:5121:3033.9 
13022:25   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:4120:0814.8 
13122:26   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:3621:0132.7 
13222:27   Max Wilkinson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0918:0415.6 
13322:27   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached20:3820:239.8 
13422:28   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:1421:1410.7 
13522:30   Justin Leong V35MUnattached    
13622:31   Neville Taylor SBV45MUnattached22:1520:5616.4 
13722:32   Theo Heymann U20MUnattached    
13822:32   Steven Talboys V45MUnattached    
13922:33   Nick Smith  V40MUnattached21:5921:4821.2 
14022:33   Gary J Moran SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4519:5318.9 
14122:34   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers19:5819:5814.4 
14222:35   Adam Wright SBV35MRanelagh21:4419:5311.2 
14322:37   Richard Edward Horn V40MUnattached    
14422:37   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5420:319.5 
14522:40   Imogen Beagley SBU18WUnattached21:3120:5426.0 
14622:42   Richard Barman SBV45MStragglers20:1620:1015.0 
14722:44   Jacob Jones  SENMUnattached21:4121:2627.2 
14822:44   Peter David Llewellyn SBV50MUnattached22:3621:1927.8 
14922:47   Mark Allcroft V35MUnattached    
15022:50   Paul Totham SBV45MUnattached21:5521:5017.2 
15122:51   Darran Stevenson  V35MUnattached22:1722:1321.5 
15222:52   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
15322:53   Huw Keene  V40MSerpentine21:4521:1614.0 
15422:54   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:0020:5015.2 
15522:54   David Sadler V45MUnattached    
15622:55   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo20:4919:4115.7 
15722:56   Sarah Pettefer SBV45W26.222:2822:2820.0 
15822:58   John James Melvin  SENMUnattached22:3520:4423.4 
15923:00   Edward Hill  V40MUnattached22:3922:3920.1 
16023:01   Stuart Hunter  V35MUnattached20:5019:4415.3 
16123:02   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached21:5821:5435.7 
16223:03   Paul Manvell SBV35MUnattached20:4520:4531.7 
16323:04   Steve Baller SBV45MUnattached21:3721:0415.2 
16423:04   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:0910.1 
16523:05   Graham Titcombe SBV55MUnattached22:3921:4915.7 
16623:05   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:469.7 
16723:06   Anna Savill  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond22:0520:3418.1 
16823:06   Peter Ian Allan V55MUnattached    
16923:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:07   Graham Sutherland V45MUnattached    
17123:08   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4321:1311.6 
17223:08   Danny O'Sullivan SBV40MUnattached23:0822:5217.5 
17323:08   David Worth  V60MStragglers20:5320:5313.5 
17423:09   Alex Tickell SBV40MUnattached22:4222:2215.5 
17523:09   Sam Fraley  U20MUnattached21:4921:2714.7 
17623:09   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:4511.4 
17723:10   Sarah Hoseason V35WUnattached    
17823:10   Amber George SBU15WSurrey Schs21:4320:1616.5 
17923:10   Peter Gary Blunsdon V45MUnattached    
18023:10   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:2821:2812.7 
18123:11   Austin Molnar SBU18MUnattached21:3220:459.3 
18223:11   Andrew Bathurst V45MUnattached    
18323:12   Richard Brown SBV50MUnattached22:2219:4217.2 
18423:13   Hamish Summers SBV45MUnattached22:5122:4530.1 
18523:14   Stuart Rigley V40MUnattached    
18623:18   Ian Everett V45MUnattached    
18723:21   Leonie Kennedy PBU11WKingston & Poly/Ranelagh22:1720:4613.7 
18823:22   Sharon Andrew SBV45W26.222:5021:0315.6 
18923:23   Jon Kinsey  V35M26.221:1019:448.5 
19023:23   Ian H Robertson  V45MUnattached22:1321:0711.3 
19123:23   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:5021:3122.1 
19223:24   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:4519:147.7 
19323:25   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5819:4315.1 
19423:25   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:458.8 
19523:26   Andrew Mcgrath  V45MUnattached22:1120:5314.9 
19623:26   Peter Eveson  V50MUnattached21:4821:4812.0 
19723:27   Mark T B Williams SBV45MUnattached22:5622:5632.9 
19823:28   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.2 
19923:30   Matthew Wright PBV40MUnattached23:0323:0316.7 
20023:32   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:2617:265.3 
20123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20223:32   Dave Wright SBV50MUnattached22:1721:2215.6 
20323:33   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0814.4 
20423:33   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached21:1220:309.1 
20523:35   Sacha Kennedy PBU11WKingston & Poly/Ranelagh21:4619:3911.8 
20623:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20723:36   Ollie Carrier  S20MUnattached23:1020:4811.6 
20823:37   Andrew McBride V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
20923:37   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached22:2121:5519.3 
21023:38   Stewart Holmes  V55MUnattached23:0722:3217.5 
21123:39   Ciara Lewis PBU20WThames Turbo23:3923:3936.0 
21223:40   Michelle Bolden SBS30WUnattached22:2422:2419.8 
21323:41   Nat Ellis SBV40MUnattached22:1121:4733.0 
21423:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21523:44   Joanna Heymann  U18WUnattached22:5422:0536.0 
21623:45   John Bridger SENMUnattached    
21723:46   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:0118:406.5 
21823:47   Tim Highmoor  V50MUnattached21:3721:3724.3 
21923:50   Jonathan Chevallier  V45MUnattached21:4421:4128.1 
22023:51   Tom Jackson  U18MLondon Schs23:0822:1430.5 
22123:52   Paul Lodwidge  SENMUnattached22:5422:0331.7 
22223:52   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached22:1918:498.8 
22323:53   Sam Edwards V35WUnattached    
22423:53   Ian Kennedy SBV50MStragglers23:5319:3124.1 
22523:54   Claire Bowie SBV35WUnattached23:4021:5230.8 
22623:54   Lucy Thatcher  SENWUnattached22:4222:4223.2 
22723:55   James Malone V35MUnattached    
22823:57   Albert Cloud U15MUnattached    
22923:58   Chris Tyrrell SBV65MStragglers22:4120:0625.6 
23023:58   Tate Coles SBSENMThames Turbo22:3822:1036.0 
23123:59   Eric Shawdon  V50MUnattached22:4521:5014.9 
23224:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23324:01   Evangelina Perdoni  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo21:5721:5733.7 
23424:01   Paul James Evans  SENMUnattached23:0521:2436.0 
23524:02   Simone Rapa  V45WUnattached23:0721:5022.1 
23624:03   John Hargest  V35MUnattached23:3922:3916.1 
23724:03   Kieron Browne V35MUnattached    
23824:04   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.0 
23924:05   Terry Hernandez PBV45MUnattached22:1521:4210.8 
24024:07   John Coffey  V70MBritish Airways23:4520:1719.2 
24124:08   Patrick Gleeson SBV40MUnattached23:5223:0317.2 
24224:10   Paul Cope  SENMUnattached21:4420:2636.0 
24324:11   Philip Richard John  V40MUnattached23:2122:3112.6 
24424:12   Anne Dickinson V40WUnattached    
24524:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:15   Nick Sparkes SBV45MUnattached23:3421:3121.9 
24724:17   Massi Mushfiq  S20MUnattached22:1122:1123.3 
24824:18   Chris Haynes V40MUnattached    
24924:18   David Vaney SBV35MUnattached23:2920:5817.7 
25024:19   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached22:2419:527.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4