Redcar parkrun # 39 External Results
Redcar
2 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Gregory Jayasuriya  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:2715:08-5.4 
217:09   Christopher Rumsey SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:3516:350.2 
318:43   Joseph Finn SBSENMUnattached17:4517:125.2 
419:40   Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske19:0717:355.4 
519:50   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached19:1316:520.6 
620:37   John Anthony Serginson  V40MNorth York Moors19:1918:5121.3 
720:40   Phillip Noble SBS20MRedcar/New Marske19:2318:4314.3 
821:02   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:5119:1915.0 
921:21   Alfie Else PBU18MNew Marske21:1221:1236.0 
1021:29   Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors20:2119:587.8 
1122:34   Anthony Kevin Moore SENMUnattached    
1222:39   Paul Mcdermott  V45MUnattached21:1919:084.1 
1323:01   Ryan Gamesby SBU11MNew Marske21:2221:2236.0 
1423:05   Ryan Smith SENMUnattached    
1523:09   Craig Rowley V35MUnattached    
1623:10   Angela Inman  V40WRedcar22:2621:3726.1 
1723:17   Malcolm Foy  V45MSaltaire Striders22:3422:2831.4 
1823:23   John Cornwell V35MUnattached    
1923:34   Neil Allison  V40MUnattached22:0722:0713.7 
2023:36   Ian Spellman  V40MRedcar21:2020:4110.4 
2123:39   Richard Stringer  V35MUnattached21:4221:4231.1 
2223:53   Craig Bonner  V40MUnattached21:4721:4711.3 
2323:57   Tracy Foy PBV40WSaltaire Striders23:1422:5914.6 
2424:21   Alan Robson SBV45MNew Marske21:0620:5212.6 
2524:24   Patricia Speedie  V40WNew Marske22:3620:178.7 
2624:29   Philip John Durston  V55MUnattached22:0021:5117.2 
2724:37   Matthew Chinnock SBU18MUnattached21:0519:3519.4 
2824:47   Antony Butcher SENMUnattached    
2925:16   Andrew Whiles  V45MRedcar22:2621:179.1 
3025:35   Stephen Maddison  V55MRedcar24:0523:2220.9 
3125:39   Michael Ferrier  V55MUnattached24:4123:3536.0 
3225:44   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached24:4820:4429.5 
3326:31   David Heath  V45MNew Marske21:5521:1417.6 
3426:39   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
3526:49   Natalie Allison  V40WUnattached24:4423:5425.6 
3626:50   Elena Heath PBU15WNew Marske24:0222:1736.0 
3727:03   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached25:2324:4636.0 
3827:06   Erik Pettersen  V40MUnattached24:2923:0713.0 
3927:19   Peter Lynch V50MUnattached    
4027:21   Darren Housley SBV35MUnattached27:2123:2531.3 
4127:28   Angela Ackerley  V40WUnattached25:3925:0718.9 
4227:47   Caroline Chinnock  V40WNew Marske25:4724:2516.5 
4327:48   Brian Chinnock  V50MUnattached22:3222:3230.6 
4428:51   Elliott Cook  U18MUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
4529:13   Rachael Grocott  SENWUnattached28:5026:1636.0 
4629:25   Robert David Prouse SENMUnattached    
4729:39   Lucy Arnott  SENWUnattached26:2925:1126.5 
4829:40   Colin Gordon Arnott  V45MRedcar/Middlesbrough & Cleveland23:1723:1116.2 
4929:41   Janine Povey  V40WRedcar27:0827:0822.8 
5030:28   Simon Fleming V40MUnattached    
5130:58   Gordon Sanderson  V50MUnattached22:4722:1925.7 
5232:06   Kelly Brearley  V35WUnattached27:5727:1934.4 
5332:55   Victoria Wisniewski SENWUnattached    
5433:57   Maggie Wales V40WUnattached    
5534:01   Faye Dunnakey  S25WRedcar29:4726:3233.9 
5635:12   Donna Molloy SENWUnattached    
5736:13   Graham Hall  V55MNew Marske31:2425:1028.0 
5836:13   Diane Hall  V50WNew Marske27:3126:0726.2 
5936:14   Terry Saffin  V50WNew Marske29:2328:2235.7 
6037:12   Jacqui Thompson V50WUnattached    
6137:23   K Hannah V40WUnattached    
6239:12   Helen Jane Moore V35WUnattached    
6339:14   Sarah Fletcher SENWUnattached    
6442:03   Ashleigh Leat  SENWUnattached39:4239:4236.0