Frimley Lodge parkrun # 159 External Results
Frimley Lodge
2 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.0 
217:22   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached16:3616:3616.0 
318:26   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:550.5 
418:45   Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:134.5 
518:48   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.6 
618:55   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:4516:584.8 
719:08   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3735.7 
819:10   Martin Powell  V45MSandhurst18:1718:117.7 
919:14   Paul Gaylor SBV40MCamberley18:0216:440.1 
1019:20   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4421.6 
1119:22   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:4318:045.6 
1219:56   Mark Walker SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1022.5 
1319:56   Seb Ruscoe PBSENMFarnham TC19:1918:185.6 
1420:00   Oliver Dunkley SBU18MUnattached19:3019:1622.9 
1520:02   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:244.8 
1620:04   Ian Coates SBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.4 
1720:14   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:2919:2916.3 
1820:31   Daniel Boulter SBS25MCove19:2618:263.7 
1920:31   Jacob Fisher SENMUnattached    
2020:43   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.6 
2120:47   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.2 
2220:55   Mark Skennerton SBV35MUnattached19:0019:006.4 
2321:17   Nigel Marsh  V45MRoyal Engineers20:5020:5036.0 
2421:22   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:1519:157.2 
2521:27   Ryan Crouch U15MUnattached    
2621:30   Charles Kershaw SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2816:43-0.8 
2721:41   Lisa Hale SBS30WSandhurst20:3020:148.0 
2821:42   Tom Graham  S20MUnattached18:5617:5811.1 
2921:47   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V50MUnattached    
3021:49   Sean Venables V35MComets RRC    
3121:56   Emily Rodenburg  U15WCamberley20:4720:4731.2 
3221:59   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5212.5 
3322:03   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham21:2820:2012.5 
3422:07   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:5720:429.0 
3522:10   Andrew Standen SBV40MFarnham TC20:0920:0513.9 
3622:13   John King SBV45MSandhurst20:1920:1915.4 
3722:15   Adam Thompson SENMUnattached    
3822:17   Lawrence Bookham  V35MHart/Farnham Runners20:2419:3712.9 
3922:27   Malcolm Watson  V40MUnattached21:0820:2818.8 
4022:27   David Marston V35MUnattached    
4122:34   Paul Wilson-White  V40MMet Police20:1819:3912.4 
4222:45   Robert Savage SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4411.7 
4322:48   Royston Crandley SBV40MSandhurst21:3521:3514.0 
4422:52   Nick Boulding SENMUnattached    
4522:59   James McMonagle SENMUnattached    
4623:05   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police20:0420:0420.8 
4723:08   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3212.5 
4823:08   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
4923:11   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:148.5 
5023:13   Gregory Tate  V50MCove21:3021:0518.6 
5123:15   Adam Neaves SENMUnattached    
5223:20   David Jonathan Isaacs V40MUnattached    
5323:22   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0513.7 
5423:26   Andy Smerdon SBV50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2518.3 
5523:28   Matt Picozzi SBS20MThames Valley Triathletes21:5818:574.7 
5623:31   Matt Wells SENMUnattached    
5723:32   Rudi Polka SENMUnattached    
5823:33   Peter Fleming  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2319:3822.3 
5923:34   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3319.5 
6023:40   Andrew Statham SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5521:5518.6 
6123:43   Duncan Ball SBV40MCove21:2321:1716.7 
6223:47   Stuart Odam  S25MUnattached21:2021:0424.5 
6323:47   Tom Churchill SBV35MUnattached22:0221:0911.7 
6423:48   Chris Wells-King SBV45MFarnham TC22:1122:1129.2 
6523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:51   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:4022:2713.0 
6723:52   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1021.6 
6823:54   Dean Emberson SBV35MUnattached22:0721:0229.9 
6923:55   Adam Banks SENMUnattached    
7023:55   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:2220:116.9 
7124:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:07   Chris Newman SENMUnattached    
7324:08   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:408.4 
7424:11   Dave Lewis V50MUnattached    
7524:14   Oliver Giles Wilkinson Moore SENMUnattached    
7624:17   Nick Turnbull SBSENMUnattached24:1722:4425.8 
7724:17   Chris Mcwilliam SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:1412.0 
7824:20   Alec Finnemore SBV40MUnattached24:2022:4824.0 
7924:27   Steve Mitchell  V35MFarnham TC22:1122:1120.7 
8024:32   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5517.9 
8124:40   Mark Brocklebank SENMUnattached    
8224:47   Mick Worsfold SBV45MUnattached23:2123:1218.7 
8324:49   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
8424:50   Iain Cain  S30MQuantock20:5217:423.4 
8524:58   Gideon Joel Heugh SENMUnattached    
8624:59   Paul Elliott SENMUnattached    
8725:00   Robin Wakefield SBV55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1219.3 
8825:01   Guy Hornsby SBV35MUnattached25:0124:0336.0 
8925:03   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association22:5221:2933.7 
9025:04   Matt Howlett SBV40MUnattached22:1322:1314.9 
9125:05   Greg Sutton SENMUnattached    
9225:05   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
9325:06   Brian Holden SBV50MCove25:0624:0021.2 
9425:06   Richard Boese SBV45MSandhurst22:1421:1812.9 
9525:06   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
9625:07   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:1423:2324.2 
9725:11   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0811.3 
9825:13   Dale Fleming SBU18MUnattached21:5119:2820.4 
9925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:15   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0220.7 
10125:17   Colin Mapperley SBV45MUnattached23:0522:2912.2 
10225:19   Chris Peddle PBV40MUnattached22:1220:1510.8 
10325:19   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4114.6 
10425:20   Karl Butler V35MUnattached    
10525:23   Mark Quartermain V50MUnattached    
10625:26   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
10725:30   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached23:5021:4628.7 
10825:41   Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End22:4821:3610.3 
10925:45   Richard Howden V35MUnattached    
11025:45   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2832.3 
11125:51   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached21:4020:5036.0 
11225:53   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
11325:55   Neil Smith SENMUnattached    
11425:55   David Lenaghan SBV35MCove23:1623:1620.9 
11525:56   Lea Maroney SBS30WUnattached25:0924:5436.0 
11626:01   Fabio Lenti  V50MUnattached21:3521:3522.9 
11726:05   Robert Michael Harris  V65MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
11826:06   Ellie Bollons SBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5421:2336.0 
11926:16   Gary Cannon SENMUnattached    
12026:16   Julie Stringer SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge22:5522:5517.8 
12126:17   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1920.4 
12226:26   Mike Jennings  V45MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
12326:28   Roselyne Bizot  V45WFleet & Crookham25:2925:2934.8 
12426:29   Colin Johnson V40MUnattached    
12526:31   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0210.2 
12626:32   Simon Dann SBV45MUnattached25:0924:2124.8 
12726:34   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached21:2518:5814.6 
12826:37   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3131.7 
12926:38   Barrie Funnell SBV40MUnattached24:3624:2736.0 
13026:41   Stephen Jones  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2718:099.9 
13126:41   Robert Fisher SBV45MUnattached25:4124:3235.4 
13226:45   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:297.9 
13327:06   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart23:2622:2531.1 
13427:09   Janet Venables SBV50WSandhurst24:5824:3620.7 
13527:12   Lee Marshall V35MUnattached    
13627:15   Sam Dance SENMUnattached    
13727:18   Louis Morris SBU18MUnattached22:1618:329.5 
13827:29   AN Other         
13927:31   Rebecca Rowland  V45WUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
14027:35   Pip Henderson  V35WUnattached24:4723:2820.0 
14127:46   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4023.5 
14227:47   Zira K Longley  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:2323:5836.0 
14327:47   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
14427:48   Gary Davison SBV45MUnattached24:3422:5815.9 
14527:49   Fiona McKinnie SENWUnattached    
14627:53   Sarah Langhorn V45WUnattached    
14727:54   Sally Keeley SENWUnattached    
14827:55   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached25:5522:5416.1 
14927:56   John Robert Gunn V40MUnattached    
15028:08   Jo Langley-hobbs  V40WUnattached26:3126:3128.5 
15128:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:13   Pam Berriman SBV55WWindle Valley Runners27:0325:4835.6 
15328:21   Craig Barry McKinnie SENMUnattached    
15428:22   Karen Benson SBV45WUnattached26:2424:5622.2 
15528:24   Maria Ortiz  V35WSandhurst24:3424:3436.0 
15628:29   Hazel Howell SBV60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:2425:5031.7 
15728:31   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached24:2720:499.9 
15828:32   Dasa Cain SENWUnattached    
15928:33   Jane Mumford SBV40WUnattached26:2325:2718.5 
16028:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:38   Heidi Temple V35WUnattached    
16228:39   Jo MacDonald SENWUnattached    
16328:41   Melody Baxter SBSENWUnattached26:4424:4129.1 
16428:52   Ben Dover SENMUnattached    
16528:53   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached26:5924:5635.8 
16628:58   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3122.1 
16729:03   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.0 
16829:04   Simon Garofalo SENMUnattached    
16929:04   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:1225:2121.2 
17029:06   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
17129:11   Gracie Connolly U15WUnattached    
17229:15   Martin Powell  V55MUnattached25:2624:1219.8 
17329:20   Neil Chatfield PBV35MUnattached27:5427:5436.0 
17429:21   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners26:1322:5725.7 
17529:22   Michael Robert Forrest SBV65MUnattached27:2127:0424.0 
17629:28   Alfie Mumford SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3718:511.0 
17729:28   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4411.1 
17829:29   Pamela Eachus  S30WUnattached28:3328:3333.9 
17929:30   Millicent Clochette SENWUnattached    
18029:34   Thea Harvey SENWUnattached    
18129:37   Cameron Ives  U11MFife26:1522:5625.9 
18229:38   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:3223:5124.3 
18329:47   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
18429:54   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached24:5724:3425.7 
18529:55   Taylor Dodd U15WUnattached    
18629:58   Tj Vallance SENWUnattached    
18729:59   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
18830:02   Wendy Eleanor Passfield V45WUnattached    
18930:02   Melanie Caudell V40WUnattached    
19030:07   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0521.9 
19130:15   Katharine Wright  S20WHighworth27:0025:3318.1 
19230:17   Ida Hatton SENWUnattached    
19330:20   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove26:4125:3024.2 
19430:26   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached25:5625:5627.0 
19530:36   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
19630:41   Alison Mary Baverstock  V50WUnattached27:3427:3436.0 
19730:42   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached26:3526:3530.8 
19830:54   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
19930:58   Paul Stephens SENMUnattached    
20031:01   Kim Hart V35WUnattached    
20131:15   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached29:1428:2327.0 
20231:19   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst26:2026:1428.7 
20331:25   Sarah Walker V40WUnattached    
20431:26   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached28:0623:2918.0 
20531:27   Victoria Everton SENWUnattached    
20631:28   David Barber V35MUnattached    
20731:33   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached26:5924:3117.2 
20831:38   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3322.9 
20931:41   Nick Mantella SBV45MUnattached28:1626:3219.7 
21031:42   Richard Barron SENMUnattached    
21131:46   Samanta Echo V40WUnattached    
21231:57   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached30:4129:1931.6 
21332:00   Hannah Gray  V35WCove27:4927:2728.6 
21432:03   Ed Ames U20MUnattached    
21532:09   Viki Butt SENWUnattached    
21632:10   Kiri Smith SENWUnattached    
21732:13   Susan Helen Dart V45WUnattached    
21832:13   Joanna Weller V35WUnattached    
21932:14   Neil Verrinder V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
22032:14   Sheila Standen  V50WUnattached27:0527:0524.8 
22132:16   Julia Smith  V35WUnattached28:2028:0335.5 
22232:22   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:5528:5634.1 
22332:24   Tracey Jones V40WUnattached    
22432:32   Adam Dart  U15MBracknell AC27:0416:481.5 
22532:46   Nicola Owen V40WUnattached    
22632:48   Claire Seager SBV35WUnattached30:4130:3836.0 
22732:49   Caroline Hirsch SBS30WFarnham TC29:1526:2534.4 
22832:53   James Maroney U15MUnattached    
22932:54   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached25:4123:5336.0 
23032:56   Rachel Davidson U20WUnattached    
23132:56   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.2 
23233:03   Alurie Maye Dutton  V65WSandhurst30:2730:2729.1 
23333:05   Louise Parker SENWUnattached    
23433:17   Ian Ford SBU18MUnattached28:1126:3236.0 
23533:22   Jean Drummond  V65WFarnham Runners29:4329:2226.5 
23633:24   Joanne Talbot  V45WUnattached32:2031:0529.3 
23733:26   Joanne Quarry V40WUnattached    
23833:29   Olivia Wake SBU11WFleet & Crookham/Unattached33:2924:2021.7 
23933:29   Dominic Wake SBV40MHart33:2918:167.3 
24034:01   Fiona Titcombe  V40WUnattached29:4728:4729.8 
24134:24   Greg Conn V35MUnattached    
24234:25   Michelle Conn SENWUnattached    
24334:34   Karen Swan SBV40WUnattached31:0430:5728.9 
24434:58   Jenny Morris V40WUnattached    
24535:12   Philip Burnett SBV60MUnattached31:3431:3433.3 
24635:29   Helen Wray V45WUnattached    
24735:57   Jayne Simpson V40WUnattached    
24836:02   Lucy Mcconnell SBSENWUnattached35:1628:2133.3 
24936:03   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley24:5222:2517.4 
25036:03   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1019.1 
Page: 1 2