Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 129 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
2 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:2816:161.2 
217:22   Neal Phillips PBS20MSheffield Uni16:4616:3928.6 
318:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:05   Luke Desforges SBV40MUnattached17:5417:509.4 
518:09   Mike O Grady  V45MUnattached17:5717:4931.7 
618:21   Mark Baker SBV35MSheffield RC17:2617:265.0 
718:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:28   Mark Gray SBV40MDark Peak17:5717:277.7 
918:48   Ben Nichoslon U20MUnattached    
1018:50   Ian Jones SBV40MHallamshire18:2118:2125.8 
1118:51   Iain W Hooley SBV40MFylde Coast Runners18:2818:288.4 
1218:58   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:4618:0211.6 
1319:02   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached18:4918:499.7 
1419:06   David Ramsden  S30MUnattached16:3716:3733.0 
1519:13   Thomas Booth SENMUnattached    
1619:14   Oli Turner U20MUnattached    
1719:21   Richard Bradbury SBV40MMatlock18:2318:0913.3 
1819:29   Mark Hinds  SENMUnattached19:0318:3424.1 
1919:31   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:4318:126.8 
2019:32   Matt Rimmer  V35MSteel City18:5217:392.9 
2119:39   Simon Hartley SBSENMUnattached19:0318:526.8 
2219:41   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
2319:41   Matt Rhodes SENMUnattached    
2419:44   James Hartley  V40MHallamshire18:3517:452.8 
2519:54   Joseph Hutchesson  U18MHallamshire18:2817:338.4 
2619:59   Dominic Rice SBV50MUnattached19:3319:197.6 
2720:05   Richard Hide PBV50MUnattached20:0519:3010.8 
2820:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:14   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:4617:563.3 
3020:15   Nick Hamilton V35MUnattached    
3120:20   John Bedford  SENMUnattached19:2018:2411.8 
3220:21   Sean Andrew Farrow  S30MSteel City19:4719:0625.4 
3320:28   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached18:4417:413.3 
3420:30   Joseph Peter Turton U20MUnattached    
3520:31   Tim Holt SBS30MUnattached20:0618:076.6 
3620:43   Charlie Higate  U20MBoalloy/Sheffield Hallam Uni19:4119:4136.0 
3720:44   Vincent Lau PBU20MSheffield Hallam Uni19:3119:1410.0 
3820:46   Stephen K. Metz V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
3920:47   Helen Quirk SBS20WUnattached20:4719:295.9 
4020:48   Alan Dale-Hughes  V50MUnattached19:4419:3736.0 
4120:50   Tom Cudmore SBU18MSteel City19:4218:337.6 
4220:57   Stuart Barfield PBS25MHallamshire/Unattached20:4019:437.2 
4320:58   James Clarke  SENMUnattached19:4619:4623.0 
4421:02   Mik Parkin V40MUnattached    
4521:07   Marie Oakley PBU20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:0721:0736.0 
4621:13   Stephen Atkinson PBV40MUnattached20:2219:5333.9 
4721:15   Matthew Rafferty SBSENMUnattached20:1920:1732.6 
4821:15   Harry Stephenson SENMUnattached    
4921:23   David Leon PBV45MUnattached20:5420:5414.6 
5021:27   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham19:5819:439.7 
5121:29   Michael Hall SENMUnattached    
5221:29   Gary Brooks PBV45MUnattached19:2218:348.9 
5321:30   Celia Naylor PBV40WUnattached20:5520:177.9 
5421:30   John Barradell SENMUnattached    
5521:33   Sam Needham PBS30MSteel City19:2717:333.9 
5621:35   Tony Saint V40MUnattached    
5721:37   Michael Bourne SBV45MDark Peak21:0120:5418.1 
5821:39   James O'Hara U20MUnattached    
5921:40   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4818:017.6 
6021:46   Colin Hardy PBV35MSteel City21:1918:047.1 
6121:47   Chato Joseba De Miguel SENMUnattached    
6221:59   Steve Sanders  V40MPenistone19:5718:5819.6 
6322:00   Martyn Lee SBV45MUnattached20:2920:2935.9 
6422:01   Richard Humpherson SBV40MUnattached22:0121:3928.6 
6522:03   Paul Osler PBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)21:0720:5611.8 
6622:03   Samuel Hine SENMUnattached    
6722:04   Philip Howson PBV40MSteel City19:3218:549.8 
6822:05   Russell Fletcher SENMUnattached    
6922:08   John Godding  V50MUnattached22:0421:3818.1 
7022:10   Edward Shattock SENMUnattached    
7122:10   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:3221:2013.5 
7222:12   Jody Fullman V35MUnattached    
7322:13   Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached19:4419:4412.8 
7422:16   Paul Bowerbank SBV50MTotley22:1622:0236.0 
7522:21   Helen Shulver  V35WTeam Trisports21:1819:538.4 
7622:32   Runa Sif Stefansdottir SENWUnattached    
7722:32   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:1321:1324.8 
7822:39   Harry Bowell  V45MUnattached21:3521:1036.0 
7922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:44   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:2822:2815.1 
8122:46   Nicola Rafferty SBV50WSteel City22:1421:2211.9 
8222:49   Max Everatt U15MUnattached    
8322:51   Steve Sanders SBV45MCrystal Peaks22:1122:1123.8 
8422:53   Tim Ford U15MUnattached    
8522:54   Felix Watts U15MUnattached    
8622:54   Vit Brunner SENMUnattached    
8722:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:58   Tom Ricketts  V50MUnattached22:5422:0713.6 
8922:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:59   Michael Bruyns-Haylett V35MUnattached    
9123:00   Luther Davis SENMUnattached    
9223:03   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached21:5821:5815.2 
9323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:04   Robert Eyley  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4920:3514.3 
9523:08   Hazel Fullman V35WUnattached    
9623:11   Stephen Warner SENMUnattached    
9723:13   Mark Shakespeare SENMUnattached    
9823:14   Daniel Mathews U15MUnattached    
9923:14   Robert Hudson SBU18MUnattached22:0322:0329.7 
10023:17   Fionn Cross  SENMUnattached21:1720:3136.0 
10123:18   Will Day PBV45MDark Peak20:5820:5810.9 
10223:19   Kathryn Lord PBV45WUnattached22:5821:2912.8 
10323:20   Ben Naisbitt U15MUnattached    
10423:21   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:3021:1510.5 
10523:22   Edward Brown U15MUnattached    
10623:23   Warren Brown V40MUnattached    
10723:28   Stephen Cawkwell V45MUnattached    
10823:29   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
10923:31   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached22:0822:0836.0 
11023:32   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached21:5121:5116.6 
11123:32   Richard Knowles  V40MBushfield20:3020:3013.6 
11223:34   Bridget Anne Allenby V45WSmiley Paces    
11323:44   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:3420:1011.9 
11423:46   Richard Whitaker  V35MUnattached21:1921:1635.1 
11523:47   Jill Bevan-Pritchard SBV35WUnattached23:0222:4618.3 
11623:48   Tracy Crombie SENWUnattached    
11723:51   Caroline Marie Burke SBV45WUnattached23:1823:0517.8 
11823:52   Chris Day PBV35MDark Peak23:4220:4710.9 
11923:55   Mark Stevenson  V35MSheffield RC21:5520:3218.0 
12023:56   Jim Lafferty PBV40MSteel City21:2721:2722.3 
12123:57   Adrian Keith Jowett V45MUnattached    
12223:58   Maddy Desforges V35WUnattached    
12324:00   Roderick Deverson  V35MUnattached22:2321:0917.7 
12424:00   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:1822:1816.1 
12524:01   Andrew Phillips SENMUnattached    
12624:03   Tony Doyle V45MUnattached    
12724:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:07   Jesse Davies SENWUnattached    
12924:08   Richard Strafford SENMUnattached    
13024:15   Matt Gibson V35MUnattached    
13124:17   Marcus Brown SENMUnattached    
13224:19   Andrew David Foster V40MUnattached    
13324:20   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached22:0121:4110.2 
13424:21   Stephen Robert Hill  V50MUnattached23:3323:3318.3 
13524:21   Katherine Hall SBSENWSouth Yorkshire Schs24:2123:0936.0 
13624:24   Andrew Anderson V35MUnattached    
13724:25   Elsa Moxley U15WUnattached    
13824:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:27   Filipe Ferreira SENMUnattached    
14024:28   Terry Everatt V55MUnattached    
14124:31   Tony Hall  V45MDark Peak22:0518:235.6 
14224:32   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:4623:1136.0 
14324:33   Emer McKay  V55WUnattached23:0122:0717.1 
14424:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:37   Rikki Webster SENMUnattached    
14624:38   Alison Griffiths  S30WUnattached22:3121:5412.7 
14724:39   Alex Harding SBSENMUnattached21:5321:4212.7 
14824:41   Lauren Elizabeth Penhaligon SENWUnattached    
14924:44   Tom Nuttgens SBV45MSteel City22:2921:3814.0 
15024:46   Frazer Johnson SBV40MUnattached24:2824:0815.7 
15124:51   Keith Wileman V60MUnattached    
15224:56   Elizabeth Highland V40WUnattached    
15325:04   Justine Pedler  V45WUnattached23:2623:0822.9 
15425:04   Alex Cope SENMUnattached    
15525:06   Louise Dale-Hughes  V40WUnattached20:1820:1836.0 
15625:06   Joel Civico V45MUnattached    
15725:09   Georgia Page SBV40WUnattached24:4022:5514.5 
15825:09   Peter Moxley V55MUnattached    
15925:13   Alan Peter Brock  V50MUnattached22:5921:5520.1 
16025:15   Nigel Arding V55MUnattached    
16125:19   Naomi Keena SENWUnattached    
16225:20   Stephen John Day SBV55MUnattached24:3224:3221.2 
16325:21   Kathryn Peach SENWUnattached    
16425:23   Adam Richard Philpotts SENMUnattached    
16525:29   Matt Watson SBSENMTotley21:2520:0129.5 
16625:30   Ross Walker SENMUnattached    
16725:30   Jeremy Turner V50MUnattached    
16825:31   Thomas Doyle  U18MUnattached24:0220:0710.3 
16925:31   Mandy Speed  V35WUnattached24:5024:5029.1 
17025:35   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
17125:36   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
17225:37   Grace Hulton PBU18WUnattached23:0920:4611.5 
17325:39   Daniel Senter SENMUnattached    
17425:40   Caroline Aylott  S30WSteel City24:5824:5832.2 
17525:44   Francesca Hirst  U18WUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
17625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:47   Rhona MacLean V40WUnattached    
17825:48   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth22:3622:1920.0 
17925:49   John Pollard  SENMUnattached23:2621:349.8 
18025:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:50   Camilla Scott SENWUnattached    
18225:50   Erica Lack SENWUnattached    
18325:54   Graham Edward Cunliffe SBV50MUnattached24:3424:2920.5 
18425:54   Margaret Moorhead PBU18WSteel City24:5524:5536.0 
18525:57   Roisin Henry SBU18WUnattached25:1023:2617.9 
18625:57   David Kearns SBV40MUnattached25:5724:4336.0 
18725:59   Vincent Butcher SBU18MUnattached24:2222:2434.0 
18826:04   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached23:2623:2635.5 
18926:06   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:2724:5621.8 
19026:08   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:5923:3516.2 
19126:08   Matthew Smith V35MUnattached    
19226:09   Josh Pringle U20MUnattached    
19326:12   Dawn Jackson SBV35WSteel City24:2124:2117.6 
19426:16   Peter Gardner SBV50MUnattached24:2624:2629.7 
19526:19   Lewis Versi  U18MUnattached23:0421:4335.7 
19626:21   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached22:1421:4419.9 
19726:22   Leah Bradbury U15WUnattached    
19826:22   Jane Bowles SBV40WUnattached25:0025:0036.0 
19926:22   Kevin Hilton SENMUnattached    
20026:25   Mark Jacks SENMUnattached    
20126:26   Helen Cummins SBSENWUnattached25:4925:3936.0 
20226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:27   Nicola Donkin PBS25WUnattached25:2522:1817.0 
20426:27   Edward Liddiard SENMUnattached    
20526:28   Roger Marck Watson SBV40MUnattached23:5821:0411.6 
20626:29   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached24:3624:2233.5 
20726:29   Kate Chalk PBSENWUnattached26:2926:2136.0 
20826:36   Emily Pilkington SENWUnattached    
20926:41   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
21026:45   John Twiname V50MUnattached    
21126:47   Michael Hulton SBV55MUnattached26:4224:1515.8 
21226:49   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached26:3426:1036.0 
21326:50   Benedict Wood  SENMUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
21426:50   Jenna Trainor SBSENWUnattached25:0024:2436.0 
21526:51   Larna Andrew SENWUnattached    
21626:52   Carol Ann Vincent V45WUnattached    
21726:54   Ann Chester PBV45WUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
21826:57   Rebecca Slack SENWUnattached    
21927:00   Delia Watts PBV45WUnattached24:2023:3717.5 
22027:02   Jez Middleton  SENMUnattached24:1124:1135.1 
22127:03   Timothy Egdell U15MUnattached    
22227:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:05   Lucy Horsfall SBSENWUnattached26:4325:2721.8 
22427:05   Duncan Batty V35MUnattached    
22527:06   Sarah-Jane Ritchie SENWUnattached    
22627:06   Sally Nevitt SENWUnattached    
22727:09   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
22827:11   David Allen  V50MHallamshire22:3220:1911.7 
22927:14   Ian L Cooper  V65MTotley25:0524:2126.6 
23027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:16   Lisa Ashmore SBV40WUnattached23:3423:3426.3 
23227:20   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached26:3325:2721.9 
23327:22   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:1821:1820.2 
23427:24   Lara Jessica Ashmore U15WUnattached    
23527:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:26   Ian Ashmore V40MUnattached    
23727:27   Ian Earnshaw V40MUnattached    
23827:27   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached26:3426:2729.7 
23927:28   Ruaridh Colclough  SENMUnattached24:4721:1020.8 
24027:29   Chris Hudson V45MUnattached    
24127:30   Wayne Curtis V50MUnattached    
24227:32   Sam Davey V40WUnattached    
24327:37   Declan Bostock SENMUnattached    
24427:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:49   Jim Buck V60MUnattached    
24627:50   Zena Hartley PBU11WHallamshire26:0620:4112.2 
24727:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:52   Katharine Sears V35WUnattached    
24927:54   Hilary Jaques SENWUnattached    
25027:54   Lisa Falck SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2