South Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Wentworth Castle
2 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:21   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire-3.0 
222:44   Luke Cotter U17MRotherham-3.2 
324:11   Tom Saville U20MDark Peak-1.4 
425:21   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham26.7 
525:35   Joshua Dyball U17MHallamshire33.3 
626:43   Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs0.3 
727:43   Theo CampbellU20MSouth Yorkshire  
828:13   Will DavisU20MSouth Yorkshire  
928:27   Connagh Jacobi U17MUnattached27.7 
1028:52   Aidan Kidder U17MRotherham35.5 
1130:51   Matthew GoddenU20MSouth Yorkshire  
1231:53   T WessonU20MSouth Yorkshire  
1332:33   Alex SeniorU20MSouth Yorkshire  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:47   Joshua Naisbitt U17MCity of Sheffield6.7 
222:07   Connor Milnes U17MHallamshire-2.8 
322:21   Jonathan Shields U15MCity of Sheffield-5.0 
422:38   Evan Webb U15MCity of Sheffield13.3 
523:06   Harry Moore U15MBarnsley AC22.2 
623:15   Devon Stead U15MRotherham8.4 
723:25   Jake Phillips U17MDoncaster35.9 
823:43   Josh Walton U17MHallamshire12.6 
923:56   Sam Peters U17MHallamshire1.7 
1024:02   Matthew Chaib U17MCity of Sheffield35.9 
1124:13   Callum Wilson U15MDoncaster-1.5 
1224:43   Meron Mehreteab U17MCity of Sheffield  
1324:48   Joseph Hibbert U15MCity of Sheffield2.9 
1424:53   Ewan South U17MHallamshire22.8 
1524:59   Tom GilesU17MSouth Yorkshire  
1625:19   Kai Sunman U15MPenistone/Clevedon-1.3 
1725:43   Matthew De Lara U15MCity of Sheffield32.8 
1826:12   Robert Bentham U17MRotherham36.0 
1927:32   Jack McCarthyU17MSouth Yorkshire  
2027:44   Jordan HigginsU17MSouth Yorkshire  
2128:08   Daniel LeaU17MSouth Yorkshire  
2228:26   Daniel Bradford U15MRotherham-1.7 
2328:44   Callum BaileyU17MSouth Yorkshire  
2430:09   Ryan SmithU17MSouth Yorkshire  
2530:30   Lewis NurneyU17MSouth Yorkshire  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:09   Alfie Manthorpe U13MCity of Sheffield-3.2 
215:14   Cameron Bell U15MHallamshire-4.2 
315:23   Julian Slater U13MCity of Sheffield-1.9 
415:58   Kane Smith U15MRotherham20.3 
516:08   Cameron Cass U15MCity of Sheffield-2.1 
616:20   Jake PriceU15MSouth Yorkshire  
716:43   Christian Mills U13MHallamshire36.0 
816:56   Cj Rawlinson U13MHallamshire36.0 
917:08   Callum RobinsonU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1017:09   Emil Abiad U13MDoncaster26.8 
1117:10   E ZailskasU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1217:12   Ben LeeU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1317:13   Josh ReasbeckU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1417:15   Jacob Truman MarsdenU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1517:17   Samuel Joseph Needham U15MBarnsley AC15.4 
1617:29   Callum Blackburn U13MDoncaster29.9 
1717:29   Alexander Kitson U13MRotherham29.2 
1817:42   Jacob WyldeU15MSouth Yorkshire  
1917:47   Luke WaterhouseU15MSouth Yorkshire  
2017:51   J WellsU15MSouth Yorkshire  
2117:58   Ethan Godridge U15MBarnsley AC2.1 
2218:10   Declan Moore U13MBarnsley AC36.0 
2318:58   Rhys Jackson U13MDoncaster14.9 
2419:11   Nathan HowarthU15MSouth Yorkshire  
2519:15   James Law U13MRotherham36.0 
2619:37   Jack OldroydU15MSouth Yorkshire  
2719:54   Ben Howarth U13MBarnsley AC  
2820:11   Patrick CookeU15MSouth Yorkshire  
2920:27   Seth HughesU15MSouth Yorkshire  
3022:44   Wen Da LiuU15MSouth Yorkshire  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:15   Matthew Fuller U13MCity of Sheffield-0.5 
29:17   Matthew Stevens U13MRotherham23.2 
39:19   David Byrne U13MCity of Sheffield0.7 
49:20   Thomas Lee U13MCity of Sheffield22.1 
59:25   Finn Moffett U13MCity of Sheffield19.4 
69:32   David Lewis U13MHallamshire-0.4 
79:37   Joseph Law U13MDoncaster30.8 
89:39   Magnus Linn U13MCity of Sheffield16.6 
99:44   Tristan Gale U13MHallamshire32.3 
109:45   D CarrollU13MSouth Yorkshire  
119:53   Spenser SheppardU13MSouth Yorkshire  
129:58   Joseph Hinshelwood U13MHallamshire  
1310:01   James MetcalfeU13MSouth Yorkshire  
1410:07   T HibbertU13MSouth Yorkshire  
1510:11   A HackneyU13MSouth Yorkshire  
1610:16   George Westerman U13MDoncaster12.5 
1710:23   Jack FoxU13MSouth Yorkshire  
1810:26   William Johnson U13MRotherham36.0 
1910:27   Samuel Metcalfe U13MBarnsley AC  
2010:28   Jacob Watson U13MDoncaster  
2110:30   Oliver StokesU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2210:31   James VarleyU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2310:34   Elliott O'GramU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2410:39   Jenson YoungU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2510:41   Oliver HarperU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2610:42   Ryan HansonU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2710:43   Joshua WhiteU13MSouth Yorkshire  
2810:54   Jack Stokes U13MRotherham2.4 
2911:02   Ashley Pogmore U13MRotherham  
3011:06   Lewis RobinsonU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3111:08   Joshua Smithurst U13MDoncaster36.0 
3211:15   Dylan CockburnU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3311:23   Ross NowodnyU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3411:30   Thomas DaviesU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3511:42   B LinskeyU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3611:45   Sam NewtonU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3712:11   Mitchell BaileyU13MSouth Yorkshire  
3812:54   Josh MetcalfeU13MSouth Yorkshire  
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:03   Beth Ansell U20WCity of Sheffield-0.5 
216:36   Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire36.0 
316:48   Hannah-May Fletcher U20WHallamshire3.0 
416:59   Calvi Thompson U20WCity of Sheffield18.1 
517:26   Emma Parkinson U20WRotherham7.0 
617:34   Bonnie Smith U17WRotherham36.0 
718:17   Emma Dutton U17WRotherham14.2 
819:12   Rachel Coulson U20WHallamshire26.7 
919:18   Jessica Freeman U17WRotherham19.0 
1020:03   Alice Hague U17WHallamshire36.0 
1120:34   Jessica Mangham U17WRotherham36.0 
1221:57   Susannah Curran U20WCity of Sheffield36.0 
1323:34   Hannah Yarrow U17WHallamshire  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:52   Eleanor Curran U17WCity of Sheffield1.8 
216:39   Charlotte Slack U17WHallamshire3.8 
317:39   Anina Atkinson U17WCity of Sheffield15.6 
417:56   Ellie Crownshaw U17WHallamshire10.4 
518:05   Sophie Taylor U17WCity of Sheffield30.7 
618:09   Holly Brookes U15WRotherham36.0 
718:12   Hayley Townend U17WBarnsley AC33.7 
819:04   Maisie Elliott U15WRotherham35.4 
919:13   Charlotte Dodds U17WRotherham36.0 
1019:29   Rebecca Hall U17WCity of Sheffield36.0 
1119:38   Esme Bateson U15WHallamshire  
1220:22   Lexie Wilson U15WHallamshire15.0 
1320:28   Hannah SavilleU17WSouth Yorkshire  
1420:41   Lucy Woodcock U17WHallamshire  
1521:02   Chloe RookerU17WSouth Yorkshire  
1621:24   P DakinU17WSouth Yorkshire  
1722:09   Ela FidmentU17WSouth Yorkshire  
1822:21   Rowan Walters U15WHallamshire  
1922:52   Ceri LintonU17WSouth Yorkshire  
2022:53   Ruby ToryU17WSouth Yorkshire  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:13   Amelia Lancaster U13WCity of Sheffield14.4 
214:29   Imani Wilson U15WHallamshire12.8 
314:34   Mary McCarthy U15WHallamshire7.1 
414:36   Mariella De Lara U13WCity of Sheffield29.1 
514:44   Emily Simpson U13WCity of Sheffield0.4 
614:48   Alice Moore U13WBarnsley AC7.1 
715:16   Dayna TownsU15WSouth Yorkshire  
815:21   Lilly Fletcher U15WHallamshire5.0 
915:41   Elle Carr U13WRotherham36.0 
1015:54   Molly ButterworthU15WSouth Yorkshire  
1116:09   Megan Amy Storey U13WCity of Sheffield36.0 
1216:20   Olivia Hogan U13WCity of Sheffield  
1316:26   Ruby Knight U15WSouth Yorkshire Schs36.0 
1416:30   Emily Barker U15WDoncaster33.2 
1516:32   Grace Lucas U13WHallamshire35.4 
1616:35   Holly Hayes U13WPenistone36.0 
1716:44   Summer Ward U13WDoncaster36.0 
1817:05   Lucy Clough U13WPenistone18.1 
1917:07   Aimee Hill U13WHallamshire34.6 
2017:16   Rebecca FinneyU15WSouth Yorkshire  
2117:27   Megan WaltersU15WSouth Yorkshire  
2217:49   Devon Jade Gomersall U15WBarnsley AC  
2317:52   Louise Oak U13WRotherham36.0 
2418:06   Hannah Whiting U13WCity of Sheffield  
2518:06   Rhiannon DreweryU15WSouth Yorkshire  
2618:50   Rebecca WainerU15WSouth Yorkshire  
2719:43   Rebecca Bentham U13WRotherham36.0 
2820:53   Caitlin Herbert U15WDoncaster31.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:39   Saskia Huxham U13WHallamshire0.5 
29:47   Mya Taylor U13WRotherham4.7 
310:06   Ana Garcia U13WCity of Sheffield20.7 
410:18   Laura Brookes U13WRotherham36.0 
510:23   Rachael Thacker U13WDoncaster18.2 
610:23   Annabel Johnson U13WRotherham22.7 
710:30   May Moorwood U13WCity of Sheffield36.0 
810:36   U BurkeU13WSouth Yorkshire  
910:40   Z PetersonU13WSouth Yorkshire  
1010:46   Olivia RowbothamU13WSouth Yorkshire  
1110:49   Alice Bastow U13WDoncaster27.1 
1211:08   Alana Zeidler U13WCity of Sheffield30.3 
1311:14   Abigail Blackburn Carvajal U13WPenistone36.0 
1411:18   Annie Pearson U13WBarnsley AC36.0 
1511:21   Charlotte Adams U13WHallamshire36.0 
1611:27   Isobel Jackson U13WDoncaster  
1711:31   S AngelwhyteU13WSouth Yorkshire  
1811:33   Imogen Eve Butcher U13WBarnsley AC30.7 
1911:36   Holly AndersonU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2011:45   Jennifer DoranU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2111:48   K GoldingU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2211:52   Caitlin Harris U13WHallamshire34.1 
2312:03   Ellis Jackson U13WCity of Sheffield23.6 
2412:11   Rebecca MarsdenU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2512:13   Annabel KirkpatrickU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2612:24   Mia Harrison U13WHallamshire36.0 
2712:47   Kaitlin HaighU13WSouth Yorkshire  
2813:16   Isabelle Rose BirdU13WSouth Yorkshire