Shobdon Wood 5.5 External Results
Uphampton
21 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.5MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:10Eliot Taylor U23MHereford Couriers RC-1.7 
235:26Mike Pfeiffer V45MBrecon/Builth3.2 
336:38John Pullen V45MWye Valley40.7 
437:48Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey7.6 
538:15Andrew Davies U17MCroft Ambrey39.6 
638:42Emma Gould U23WWest Bromwich8.1 
739:02Virgil Barton V40MMercia Fell4.8 
839:21Dave George V40MCroft Ambrey17.9 
939:30Mel Price V40WMercia Fell6.6 
1040:56Matt WoodyattSENMCocks Moors Woods  
1141:02Rob GriceV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
1241:46Jordan Mcqueen U23MCroft Ambrey43.2 
1342:30Colin Lancaster V50MMercia Fell14.9 
1442:32Martin Carter V45MHay Hotfooters11.2 
1542:40Mick Ligema V55MCroft Ambrey42.1 
1642:58Adam Michniok SENMWye Valley12.1 
1743:06Chris Payne V50MHereford Tri40.4 
1843:07Vincent PlaydonV40MHay Hotfooters  
1943:15Stuart Langley V45MMercia Fell40.4 
2043:21Nikki HughesSENW   
2143:28Greg Weale SENMWye Valley50.9 
2243:45Gerry MeredithSENM   
2344:00Steve Littlewood V60MHereford51.4 
2444:15Gareth LloydU20MPresteigne Pacers  
2544:22Ben Rees SENMCroft Ambrey30.0 
2644:26Gary Lewis V40MPresteigne Pacers24.9 
2744:32Bernie Jones V50MMaldwyn25.3 
2844:34John Lyden V50MLudlow22.6 
2944:36Gary Gunner V65MCroft Ambrey15.5 
3044:51Steven MeshamV40M   
3145:06Simon Dimmer V50MForest of Dean7.1 
3245:06Emily Millington V35WFell Runners Association53.2 
3345:17Steve Herington V60MHereford Couriers RC11.5 
3445:30Paddy Nugent V50MWye Valley9.3 
3545:39Jon Briggs V40MCroft Ambrey30.7 
3645:39Scott Baddeley V40MWye Valley26.3 
3745:50Ruth StaffordV35WCroft Ambrey R.C.  
3845:54Craig ReesSENMWye Valley Runners  
3946:01Chris HowellV45MHay Hotfooters  
4046:07Liam GriceU20M   
4146:09Piotr Strzesak V55MPresteigne Pacers16.8 
4246:10Phil ClarkeV55MMercia Fell Runners  
4346:14H.D. Morgan-JonesV50MFell Runners Assoc.  
4446:58Ashley Robinson V60MCroft Ambrey11.5 
4547:31Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey12.4 
4647:41Kim BraznellV55WMercia Fell Runners  
4747:49Stephen GiblinV60MCocks Moors Woods  
4848:11Dunstan Lawrence V35MWye Valley53.6 
4948:42Andrew ShorthouseV40MCocks Moors Woods  
5049:03Bryan LloydV50MPresteigne Pacers  
5149:15David Gould V60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell19.8 
5249:22Paul Lucas V45MAldridge9.0 
5349:47Tom Davies V60MCroft Ambrey22.0 
5450:17Paul Kemp V35MWye Valley4.8 
5550:19Tricia Wright V40WHereford Tri53.6 
5650:22Janet DummerV50WForest of Dean  
5750:25Rita Tomkins V50WPresteigne Pacers26.8 
5850:25John Price V50MHay Hotfooters22.4 
5950:53Mike WoodyattV50MCocks Moors Woods  
6050:55Rob Williams V55MBrecon27.0 
6150:58Samantha Harper V35WCroft Ambrey19.2 
6251:07James HintonSENM   
6351:33Catherine Gilbert V35WBrecon15.6 
6451:35David ThomasSENM   
6552:17Lynne Compton V45WWye Valley15.4 
6652:20Bill Griffiths V60MWye Valley26.7 
6752:33Liam GriceU20M   
6852:43Ifan Jones V45MMaldwyn10.5 
6953:12Sandy RossV60MLudlow Runners  
7053:14Jason Stuchbery V45MCroft Ambrey54.0 
7153:17Antony Evans V35MWye Valley24.0 
7253:27Chris Price V40MRhayader45.5 
7353:50Angela Price V40WHay Hotfooters25.3 
7454:03Jan Edwards V55WWye Valley14.5 
7554:18Rihards KrauseSENM   
7654:22David DunnSENM   
7754:57Leslie Chamberlain V60MWye Valley49.4 
7854:59Bryan SymondsV70MWye Valley Runners  
7955:06Sion HurleV45M   
8055:08Andrew RoundV45M   
8155:38Tony DavisV55MCocks Moors Woods  
8255:45Lucy Cambridge V40WDudley Kingswinford12.6 
8355:56Martin WilliamsSENMLedbury & District Harriers  
8456:14Roy TaylorV70M   
8556:54Clare FarrellSENWLedbury & District Harriers  
8657:09Roger Blandford V60MWorcester54.0 
8757:18Bethany Norwood V35WLudlow54.0 
8858:01Robert SkalskiSENM   
8958:09Stan BechtaSENM   
9058:11Kim Wood SENWCroft Ambrey54.0 
9158:17Gary FordV50M   
9258:21Charlie QuerelleV40M   
9358:23Amanda PrescottV40WBridgnorth R.C.  
9458:59Paul Evans V35MBrecon20.8 
9558:59Pamela WarnesV40W   
9660:09Robert HortonV65M   
9760:34Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers28.1 
9861:01Tina Lavelle V50WHay Hotfooters27.6 
9961:04Graham HallV65MCocks Moors Woods  
10061:16David PickardSENM   
10161:18Chris Jolley V55MMalvern41.0 
10262:00Nicola Kelly V40WBuilth25.1 
10362:01Cristina Santos V50WRhayader54.0 
10462:05Gub NealV50M   
10562:12Sara Jane StanleySENW   
10662:19Sian Williams V50WBrecon31.6 
10762:37Roger Lloyd V50MMercia Fell54.0 
10862:42Nicola Rolinson V45WBuilth53.7 
10962:51Deborah Clee V40WPresteigne Pacers32.9 
11063:00Diane Jones V40WMaldwyn24.1 
11165:03Alan Hodgkiss V65MTelford AC41.6 
11267:12Marilyn Hunt V45WOswestry30.1 
11368:14Sheenagh DavisV50W   
11469:28Adrian HedgesV50MRhayader A.C.  
11570:22Maggie Morris V50WLudlow32.4 
11671:53Geoff KinlenV60MMercia Fell Runners  
11772:13Carolyn StoreyV50WShrewsbury Triathlon Club  
11872:58Haf Leonard V50WMaldwyn42.6 
11976:02Rebecca RussellU20WShrewsbury Triathlon Club  
12079:34Caroline Orrells V55WMaldwyn27.2 
12179:34Mandy MullettV50WMaldwyn Harriers  
12279:34Rachel WilliamsV40W   
12381:29Carrol Stocker V55WPresteigne Pacers34.9