Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
13 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:46   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3.2 
226:12   Andrew Swift SENMPenistone12.4 
326:34   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth5.4 
427:13   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth4.4 
527:22   Mike Egner V55MPenistone8.8 
627:31   Shaun Wright V35MKimberworth1.1 
727:39   Luke FieldSENM   
827:40   Kev Lilley V50MSheffield RC/Dark Peak21.0 
927:44   Daren Nockels V40MKingstone3.3 
1028:26   Lee Rawson V40MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association4.6 
1128:51   Chris Law U15MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.8 
1228:57   Bryan Clayton V50MBarnsley H8.2 
1329:10   Mick Quinn V50MPenistone10.9 
1429:14   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.6 
1529:30   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H23.4 
1629:40   Andrew Thompson V45MWakefield Triathlon Club6.0 
1729:45   Micah Wilson V45MHallamshire16.5 
1829:52   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire11.9 
1929:56   Matthew Marsh U20MPenistone35.2 
2029:59   Shaun Walker V45MBarnsley H/Penistone17.3 
2130:02   Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H2.3 
2230:07   James Pierce V35MPenistone36.0 
2330:14   Kai Sunman U15MPenistone/Clevedon-1.4 
2430:29   Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone5.9 
2530:32   Andrew Lee Chalkley V45MKingstone10.4 
2630:34   Jonathan SandersonSENM   
2730:38   Paul Fordham V40MBarnsley H10.6 
2830:53   Steve Sanders V40MPenistone18.0 
2930:59   Ian Charlesworth V50MPenistone29.0 
3031:05   Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H6.8 
3131:26   John WilsonV40MWakefield Tri Club  
3231:46   Martin Cooper V45MPenistone11.7 
3331:59   Dave Trickett V65MHallamshire20.2 
3432:06   Shaun Swallow V40MBarnsley H8.4 
3532:27   Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
3632:46   Lee Mitchell V35MKingstone13.8 
3732:48   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone10.3 
3832:55   Helen Pickford V35WSheffield RC17.1 
3932:56   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC9.5 
4033:10   Andrew Brankin V45MKingstone15.0 
4133:14   David McCabe V55MDoncaster8.0 
4233:15   Brian Bradder SENMPenistone36.0 
4333:30   Christopher Deacon V45MPenistone14.6 
4433:51   Theresa Depledge V50WHallamshire33.3 
4533:57   Tony Weston V60MDenby Dale21.5 
4634:04   Andrew Spence V45MKingstone32.7 
4734:10   Samantha James SENWKimberworth22.5 
4834:19   Steve Dickinson V45MPenistone12.9 
4934:30   David Hennessy V40MWakefield Triathlon Club30.6 
5034:31   Tim SimpsonSENMWakefield Tri Club  
5135:00   Julie Wilson V40WHallamshire21.9 
5235:09   Alan Knox V55MPenistone12.5 
5335:20   Barrie WainV40MWakefield Tri Club  
5435:26   John Grocutt V55MValley Hill36.0 
5535:58   Claire Chapman V35WKimberworth12.3 
5636:05   Fiona Jeffries V40WHallamshire11.5 
5736:08   John HennessySENMWakefield Tri Club  
5836:09   Heather SImpson V35WPenistone18.5 
5936:17   Scott Wilson V35MBarnsley H16.7 
6036:28   John Sellers V45MKingstone18.2 
6136:31   Caroline Boyd-SouthernV60WMaltby Road Runners  
6236:34   Lesley Parker V35WBarnsley H10.0 
6336:49   Benjamin Hawley V40MWakefield Triathlon Club31.2 
6437:05   Mick Dobson V65MHallamshire19.0 
6537:27   Fiona HigginsSENW   
6637:32   John Hewitt V65MBarnsley H15.8 
6737:48   Linda Dixon SENWHallamshire36.0 
6838:02   Alan Schofield V50MBarnsley H12.3 
6938:07   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone10.0 
7038:14   Paul Southern V45MMaltby17.2 
7138:16   Jamie Louise Richardson V35WBarnsley H36.0 
7238:20   Kieran FarrellV40MWakefield Tri Club  
7338:25   Fraser Sugden V35MBarnsley H36.0 
7438:29   Brian Lowndes V60MMaltby18.9 
7538:58   Jacky Smith V55WSheffield RC/Dark Peak36.0 
7639:02   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H15.2 
7739:13   Rosalind Bedford V50WDenby Dale18.9 
7839:21   Nick PaytonV50MHolmfirth Harriers  
7939:35   Alison Nockels V45WPenistone26.8 
8039:58   Janine Brown SENWBarnsley H15.4 
8140:08   Barbara Lowndes V50WMaltby18.0 
8240:10   Tracy Woodward V40WHallamshire18.7 
8340:14   Claudia Darby SENWBarnsley H28.5 
8440:23   Donna Hackleton SENWKingstone19.7 
8540:25   Gary Nock V50MBarnsley H36.0 
8640:35   Adele Kitchen V40WBarnsley H19.6 
8740:39   Sarah Plummer V45WPenistone20.7 
8840:42   Sarah Louise Southern U20WMaltby36.0 
8940:47   Adele Morris V45WKimberworth/Totley19.0 
9040:48   Laura Murphy SENWDenby Dale/Unattached24.9 
9140:53   Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H19.8 
9240:55   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
9341:00   Claire Wilkinson V35WDenby Dale21.3 
9441:02   Bob Innes V60MPenistone25.7 
9541:05   Malcolm Rhodes V60MRotherham20.6 
9641:10   Philip Butcher V50MKingstone20.2 
9741:32   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone20.8 
9841:33   Fiona Earl V40WKimberworth17.6 
9941:34   Colin Earl V45MKimberworth5.4 
10041:35   Nikki GallagherSENW   
10141:44   Janice AshforthV50WHandsworth Roadhogs  
10241:47   Martin ElliottV50MDark Peak  
10341:49   Sheila Duffy V50WHandsworth36.0 
10441:50   Sarah Clough V40WPenistone24.3 
10541:59   Ian Christopherson V60MBarnsley H25.6 
10642:27   Neil FoxSENM   
10742:32   Nicola Fox V35WBarnsley H20.3 
10843:02   Tom FinchV70MVegetarian AC  
10943:11   Sally Jayne Nutter V40WBarnsley AC14.0 
11043:14   Tim Fish V50MBarnsley H36.0 
11143:26   Julian IllingworthSENM   
11243:41   David Rhodes V55MMaltby18.2 
11343:57   Neil Todd V45MBarnsley H36.0 
11444:05   Andrea Kaye V40WWakefield Triathlon Club36.0 
11544:21   Adam CooperSENMWakefield Tri Club  
11644:22   Clare Atkinson V35WBarnsley H20.8 
11745:11   Samantha ShawSENWPenistone FPR  
11845:15   Pauline Turner V40WWakefield Triathlon Club35.4 
11945:26   Clare Bates V40WBarnsley H21.4 
12045:32   Martyn Cartwright V65MPenistone28.6 
12145:44   Eleanor Law V40WPenistone19.7 
12245:46   Gaby WolferinkSENWBarnsley Harriers  
12347:19   Kate BatesSENW   
12447:46   Julie Nothard V50WBarnsley H33.4 
12548:40   Norman Cole V75MPenistone31.6 
12649:13   Laura TaylorSENW   
12749:14   Sally Gray V50WBarnsley H23.9 
12849:23   Norma Wright V50WBarnsley H23.1 
12949:49   Jade Hill U23WDenby Dale36.0 
13050:10   Lisa Crossland V45WBarnsley H36.0 
13150:19   Emma Clarkson SENWPenistone36.0 
13251:13   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale30.6 
13351:32   Sharon SchofieldV40WBarnsley Harriers  
13451:40   Pam RawsonV70WHandsworth Roadhogs  
13552:08   Dot Carr V65WUnattached28.7 
13653:09   Jane Foster V60WPenistone34.4 
13753:24   Kim Porteous V50WPenistone36.0 
13853:25   Colin Porteous V50MPenistone24.7 
13959:48   Alan Radley V60MBarnet34.1 
14059:48   David Horsfall V70MPenistone35.1 
14160:09   Katy Gray V45WBarnsley H31.5 
14260:10   Rachel Gray V45WBarnsley H24.5