Guernsey Easter Stonecrusher 4x2M Relay External Results
La Fontenelle
31 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Stephen Dawes SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey2.5 
210:30   Jack Hallas U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.8 
310:30   Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.2 
410:44   Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-0.5 
510:55   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni20.0 
611:26   Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst1.4 
711:27   Lennie Waite SENWAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
811:32   Sarah Mercier U23WChannel Islands0.7 
911:44   Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey1.7 
1012:01   Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford5.6 
1112:14   James De Garis SENMGuernsey1.1 
1212:23   Patrick O'Kane V50MStrathearn10.9 
1313:00   Martyn ClarkeV50M   
1413:15   Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey0.8 
1513:23   David Ozanne V50MPoole Runners9.7 
1613:31   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.6 
1713:50   Ian OzanneV40MGuernsey Is AAC  
1814:14   Kate Wilesmith SENWGuernsey19.1 
1914:21   Adam HeaumeSENM   
2014:25   Sabrina Amy SENWUnattached18.5 
2114:27   Ian Graham V65MBournemouth12.4 
2214:36   Courtney ChapmanU17W   
2314:46   Andy LaneSENM   
2414:49   Richard SherringtonSENM   
2515:31   Alan Hunt V40MGuernsey  
2615:52   Patrick DownV50M   
2715:54   Miranda Clarke V40WManchester YMCA21.7 
2816:54   Gemma Le Sauvage SENWGuernsey14.6 
2916:59   Lara Harvey SENWGuernsey36.0 
3017:26   Utopia Blackwood U13WGuernsey35.4 
3117:44   Hannah Smith U15WStubbington Green36.0 
3217:45   Melissa WilkinsSENW   
3318:20   Andy Fagg V55MTown & Country33.4 
3419:01   Alan GarbuttSENM   
3519:12   Raymond ScholesV60MGuernsey Amateur Athletic Clu  
3619:32   Alun Williams V50MGuernsey22.9 
3720:04   Peter PannettV60M   
ZXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:04   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
210:22   Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-2.5 
310:56   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni5.4 
410:56   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa-1.4 
511:13   Ryan Buck U20MCity of York5.3 
611:13   Danny Ray U15MGuernsey5.6 
711:36   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey14.3 
811:41   Thomas Swain SENMGuernsey31.8 
911:43   Laura Kirk SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni31.7 
1012:02   Emily Pidgeon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District30.4 
1112:16   Alex Rowe U13MGuernsey-1.6 
1212:46   Martyn Millard U23MNew Eltham Joggers2.0 
1313:17   Calum McInnesSENM   
1413:21   Phil SangerSENMDurham Uni Old Boys  
1513:44   William FowlerSENMNuneaton Harriers AC  
1614:02   Dan HunterSENMAuckland YMCA  
1714:03   Sam CooperSENM   
1814:15   Dave Hockey V40MGuernsey9.2 
1914:23   Paul DaviesV50MGuernsey Is AAC  
2014:31   Samantha WhitingSENW   
2114:36   Jean-Pierre MaceV50MGuernsey Is AAC  
2215:05   Connor OzanneSENM   
2315:17   Ian Le SauvageSENMGuernsey Is AAC  
2415:36   Alisha Le Sauvage U15WGuernsey36.0 
2516:09   David Parsons V60MBournemouth17.5 
2616:37   Toby VerriourV40M   
2716:45   John Simister V50MStubbington Green23.9 
2817:23   Catherine Fagg V55WTown & Country31.3 
2917:40   Jane WalsheV40W   
3017:54   Tess WilliamsSENWGuernsey Is AAC  
3118:14   Stephen Symons V45MManchester YMCA19.0 
3218:40   Andy ChamberlainSENM   
3319:21   Sue Simister V55WStubbington Green34.8 
3419:22   Chloe Powell U17WGuernsey36.0 
3520:22   Heather ChapmanSENW   
3623:09   Sue DownSENW   
3723:50   Kingsley Starling V70MReading Joggers34.0 
ZXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
210:25   Luke Gunn SENMDerby3.4 
310:53   Michael Batiste U23MGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni9.0 
411:21   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
511:29   Andrew Smith U17MPudsey & Bramley-4.4 
611:43   Alan Rowe V45MGuernsey12.1 
711:45   David Emery SENMGuernsey5.0 
812:01   Katie Rowe U15WGuernsey5.2 
913:01   Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant12.3 
1013:14   Chris Way U15MGuernsey2.4 
1113:31   Markus WestV40MGuernsey Is AAC  
1214:06   Mikey Ingrouille U13MGuernsey5.0 
1314:27   Kristin Dowling SENWGuernsey10.9 
1414:49   James HobbsSENM   
1515:10   Iain LoweSENW   
1615:18   Emma BeardsellSENWAuckland YMCA  
1715:22   Jeremy SmallSENMSerpentine Running Club  
1815:27   Chris Dorey V55MGuernsey13.9 
1915:29   Natalie Dorey SENWGuernsey36.0 
2015:50   Steve Bougourd V50MGuernsey36.0 
2116:01   Claire LaneSENW   
2216:17   Stephanie Goodchild V45WManchester YMCA17.2 
2316:31   Nick SolwaySENM   
2416:32   Glen Street V55MStubbington Green18.3 
2516:47   Dorothea Russell V50WPoole Runners21.2 
2616:48   Cressida PearceV50W   
2717:07   Gemma Langlois U13WGuernsey36.0 
2817:08   Stephen Adams V35MRipley36.0 
2917:23   Roger Naftel V65MGuernsey26.5 
3017:39   Anne Setters V50WGuernsey36.0 
3118:13   Laura MacKaySENW   
3218:34   Catherine BirnieV40WGuernsey Is AAC  
3318:43   Katie Simister U13WStubbington Green4.9 
3418:58   Hannah WilliamsSENWGuernsey Is AAC  
3519:41   Garry WilkinsSENM   
3619:53   Julie Bowden V50WStubbington Green33.2 
ZXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:28   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
211:09   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team7.5 
311:23   Charlene Thomas SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3.6 
411:26   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa-1.4 
511:31   Iain Ross LittleSENMTeam Thomas  
611:36   Hannah England SENWOxford City-0.2 
711:51   James Gower V35MGuernsey5.4 
812:05   Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford5.6 
913:04   Mark Griffiths SENMManchester YMCA3.6 
1013:12   Mike Peters V50MCoventry12.8 
1113:18   Aaron WaldenSENM   
1213:25   Elliot Robert U13MGuernsey19.6 
1313:27   Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey7.8 
1413:49   Matt WadleySENM   
1513:50   Ben Foote SENMGuernsey4.6 
1614:18   Ben WellsSENM   
1714:30   Renee Hubert U13WGuernsey20.1 
1814:42   Declan Gilman U13MGuernsey20.4 
1914:55   Samantha WhitingSENW   
2015:13   Gigi Bettencourt DavisV40WGuernsey Triathlon  
2115:15   Julian CauvinSENM   
2215:25   Geoffrey Scott V65MPoole Runners24.6 
2315:58   Edward TaylorSENM   
2416:21   Jessica Gallienne U13WGuernsey21.9 
2516:25   Danielle GavetSENW   
2616:32   Phil GuilbertV50MGuernsey Is AAC  
2716:32   Helen King V40WTown & Country34.2 
2817:22   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green33.6 
2917:30   Faye Tulie SENWGuernsey36.0 
3019:15   Mark ThomsonSENM   
3119:55   Caroline Street V55WStubbington Green27.9 
3220:41   Alistair Jackson V65MVeterans33.1 
3321:21   Ken JohnsonV60M   
3422:46   Mary O'kane V45WStrathearn33.6 
3524:27   Ronald HarndenV70MGuernsey Is AAC