Run Through Bushy Park 10K External Results
Bushy Park
10 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:25   Ollie Garrod PBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni33:0831:49-3.1 
234:57   John McMillan  SENMUnattached32:3632:3617.1 
335:46   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU20MWalton35:3731:31-2.9 
435:52   Sandra McDougall PBSENWSerpentine35:5235:527.3 
535:53   Mark Townsend PBSENMHighgate35:5335:5320.7 
637:25   Dennis Cross  U20MThurrock34:4534:4525.7 
737:42   Robert  Garcia SENM     
837:45   Steve Cleeves PBV40MLordshill37:0536:2512.9 
938:06   Nick Holt PBSENMNene Valley36:5936:5926.4 
1038:11   David Chryssides  V35MEaling Eagles36:4035:4116.5 
1138:20   Vogler Volker  V45MWimbledon Windmilers    
1238:41   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners38:1937:324.1 
1339:18   Tom Yates SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx39:1838:2912.7 
1439:20   Lee Thompson SENM     
1539:51   Nicholas Butler PBU23MStroud/Durham Uni39:5139:5121.2 
1639:54   Robert Peacock PBV40MStragglers39:5439:5420.9 
1739:59   Paul Hammett SBV45MUnattached39:5939:267.3 
1840:19   Andrew Mottram PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers40:1940:1936.0 
1940:26   Tom Cheetham SBV45MHercules Wimbledon39:2338:465.3 
2040:28   Philip Manly  V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Winchester39:2436:3812.5 
2140:49   Stephen McDuell SBV45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen40:4938:577.3 
2240:54   Leonardo Fumarola SENM     
2340:58   Shane Mccmcdermott SENM     
2441:00   Jamie Mcneill SENM     
2541:03   Philip Reeves SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers41:0338:584.4 
2641:06   Pedro Das Gupta PBV45MStragglers41:0641:0614.5 
2741:20   Andrea Castellari SENM     
2841:20   Samantha Pickford PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers40:1439:1316.9 
2941:30   Danny Conyngham  SENMStragglers40:5137:513.6 
3041:32   Simon  Samson SENM     
3141:38   Simon Beal SBV35MRanelagh41:3840:017.6 
3241:44   Kirsty Hillier PBSENWBarrow Runners41:4441:4423.3 
3342:04   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners41:3840:5812.1 
3442:18   Martin Smith PBV35MClapham Runners42:1842:1810.6 
3542:19   Nick Hill V35M     
3642:22   Richard  Corker V50M     
3742:25   Graham Sutherland PBV35MClapham Chasers42:2537:533.0 
3842:34   Ed Higgins SENM     
3942:39   Shaun  Overy V35M     
4042:42   Stuart  Kendall SENM     
4142:50   Kelly Caroline  SENW     
4242:54   Jim Brown  V60MWoking42:1042:1011.2 
4342:59   Michael Keady PBU23MUnattached42:5942:5912.6 
4443:17   William Mcliugh V50M     
4543:37   Dean Martin PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond43:3743:3725.5 
4643:41   Michael White V60M     
4743:47   Jack Churchill PBSENMUnattached43:4743:4736.0 
4844:02   Greg Mitchell SENM     
4944:03   Simon Woodington V35M     
5044:06   Richard  Mead V45M     
5144:12   Robert Lovegrove SBU20MUnattached44:1240:051.5 
5244:26   Mark Clayton PBV50MLingfield44:2644:2421.9 
5344:36   Peter Christian SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond44:3638:3628.2 
5444:50   Liam Joyce PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond44:5044:5036.0 
5544:55   Simon Brake V45M     
5645:44   Simon Rothwell PBV55MRanelagh45:4445:4412.1 
5746:13   Kevin Rice PBSENMHorley Harriers44:1137:354.5 
5846:13   Jack Matthews SENM     
5946:24   Oliver  Markwardt SENM     
6046:24   Philip Miles SENM     
6146:31   Matthew  Hawkins V35M     
6246:37   Alan Wilkinson V50M     
6346:48   Graham Rankin V40M     
6446:49   Alan Hodson PBV50MUnattached45:2844:5021.0 
6546:50   Bob Anderson V60M     
6646:52   David Sutherland SBV35MHighgate46:5243:098.0 
6746:52   Jack Kennedy PBV40MUnattached46:5246:5215.2 
6846:59   Naz  Abdelkhaleq SENM     
6947:00   Nigel Hillier V55MBarrow Runners    
7047:03   James Bowie PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond47:0347:0336.0 
7147:06   Steve Dobson V40M     
7247:09   Clair Bowie V35M     
7347:16   Bellahn Inga  V40WHerne Hill Harriers    
7447:23   Dan Miles SENM     
7547:38   Kevin Bones PBV45MUnattached46:4246:2233.6 
7647:41   James Dunne SENM     
7747:45   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles47:38 47:38 12.1 
7847:51   David Whitehead V35M     
7947:55   Stuart  Cook V35M     
8047:57   Dominic Hart PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers47:5747:5736.0 
8148:03   Richard Taylor SENM     
8248:05   Lorna Thomson SENW     
8348:08   Sophie Wiles PBSENWEpsom Oddballs44:5942:269.9 
8448:19   Neil  Mcminnies SENM     
8548:26   Lee Pearson PBV50MUnattached48:2648:2636.0 
8648:29   Agnese  Jirgene SENW     
8748:31   Simon Shanks SBV50MStragglers48:3146:0512.4 
8848:43   Matthew Burge SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers48:4347:1517.5 
8949:12   William Willet V45M     
9049:17   John Garber PBV70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters49:1749:1722.3 
9149:26   Ann Hillier SBV50WBarrow Runners49:2643:3212.5 
9250:05   Andrea Brookes PBV35WWimbledon Windmilers50:0550:0526.6 
9350:10   Louise Paterson V45W     
9450:12   Tony Hursey  V45MUnattached45:3940:5616.8 
9550:15   Joanna Mendis PBSENWUnattached50:1550:1535.1 
9650:18   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers48:5741:239.2 
9750:18   Karen  Alston V35W     
9850:19   Paulina  Wydra SENW     
9950:20   Nikki  Pritchard SENW     
10050:27   Lauren Hewett  SENWClapham Chasers48:2648:2636.0 
10150:27   James Cunningham SENM     
10250:32   Ian Boshier PBV45MEastleigh RC49:0543:0112.6 
10350:50   Andrea Howlett SBV45WSouth London50:5048:4925.2 
10451:00   Luzinete Rothwell V40W     
10551:03   Ronald  Barnett V35M     
10651:05   Helen P Jones PBV45WUnattached51:0551:0532.5 
10751:12   Laura Tanner  SENWUnattached49:1748:2528.6 
10851:25   Katie Garrod PBU23WEpsom & Ewell49:2446:1922.1 
10951:34   Karen  Cleale V35W     
11051:46   Edward Decesare SENM     
11151:47   Dawn Hanson V40W     
11251:49   Ian  Riley SENM     
11352:06   Mark Deane V55MStragglers    
11452:16   Siobhan  Wakefield V40W     
11552:28   Sarah Pask PBSENWUnattached52:2852:2836.0 
11652:28   Sarah  Gess SENW     
11752:38   Nicola Wadham PBV50WStragglers52:3852:3836.0 
11852:46   Rachel Revett SBV35WRanelagh52:4645:2112.6 
11952:48   Ruvan  Mendis SENM     
12053:10   Catherine James V40W     
12153:15   Marina Cambiano V50W     
12253:16   Andy  Newton V55M     
12353:21   Laura Rispoli V40W     
12453:26   Francis  Mccullagh SENW     
12553:33   Mark  Nicholson SENM     
12653:35   Wesley Spindler SENM     
12753:44   Gary Taylor V35M     
12853:47   Joe Birch SENM     
12954:03   Katherine  Brewer V40W     
13054:14   Steven Gilbert  V55MTreasury50:4550:4526.9 
13154:23   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV60MEpsom Oddballs54:2348:2415.7 
13254:25   Ally Illsley SENW     
13354:29   Una  O' Leary SENW     
13455:12   Carley Dunne SENM     
13555:17   Walter Cormack V55W     
13656:12   Dianne Claton SENM     
13756:16   Nicholas Robert James Wiseman PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond56:1648:0615.6 
13856:20   Diane Rediish SENW     
13956:23   Michelle Kitch PBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond56:2356:2335.6 
14056:23   Carol Vine V45WSweatshop    
14156:32   Geraldine Campion V50W     
14256:39   Karen  Cook SENW     
14356:42   Hannah  Ashton  SENW     
14456:43   Jonathan B Beebe V60M     
14556:56   Obinna  Nwosu SENM     
14657:01   Elliott Nally SENM     
14757:03   An Other SENM     
14857:03   Linda Willment PBV45WLingfield57:0357:0336.0 
14957:15   Dominic  Slade SENM     
15057:56   Candice Goddard PBV40WSweatshop/Unattached57:5657:5626.4 
15158:35   Jennifer  Kissane V50W     
15258:53   David Hudson SBV50MStragglers58:5358:0834.9 
15359:00   Jennifer Zanelli SENW     
15459:12   Phoebe Mason SENW     
15559:15   Wally Garrod SBV75MRanelagh59:1555:0734.1 
15659:17   Khyati  Goenka SENW     
15759:23   Sally Davis V40WSweatshop Running Club    
15859:52   Katie Mitchell SENW     
15959:57   Neil Edwards V40M     
16060:20   Tricia Brady V50W     
16160:21   Catherine Haughney V50W     
16260:22   Sarah  Mayall V35W     
16360:28   Harriet Rockliff SENW     
16460:28   Mia Baker PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond60:2860:2836.0 
16560:40   Lauren  Jackman  SENW     
16660:41   Shell Johnson  V50WUnattached59:0059:0036.0 
16761:03   An Other SENW     
16862:21   Harriet  Newby SENW     
16962:28   Lucy  Nicholson SENW     
17062:29   Antoinette  King V35W     
17162:35   Emma Bradley V40W     
17262:42   Paul Wood V55M     
17363:18   Daniel   Le Franc V40M     
17463:19   Zohra  Sadou V55WStragglers    
17565:12   Jas Banwait SENW     
17665:12   Duncan  Bell V50WRanelagh harriers     
17765:15   Candy Ho SENW     
17865:15   Ronald Ng SENM     
17965:31   Rochelle  Sedgwick V35W     
18065:45   Sorina Bilechi V40WRun to Live    
18166:08   Karen  Cook SENW     
18266:12   Nancy Vickers V35W     
18366:20   Justin  Webb SENM     
18466:20   Katie  Ray SENW     
18566:52   Emma Sales SENW     
18667:17   Simon  Lovegrove V55M     
18767:21   Rebecca  Potter SENW     
18868:09   Jacqui  Tyrer V50W     
18968:27   Patricia  Santos V35W     
19068:31   Alan Charlesworth V65M     
19168:56   Ann Strydom V50W     
19269:06   Jennifer Bowen V35W     
19369:06   Vicky Baker SENW     
19469:24   Estelle  Welland SENW     
19570:24   Jane Stenning V40W     
19670:44   Jo Reid V40W     
19771:20   Inez Walker SBV50WLordshill66:4660:0929.7 
19871:37   Chris Rebbeck PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers71:3759:5032.0 
19971:38   Caroline  Jones V35W     
20071:40   Tanja Marsen V40W     
20172:58   Clair Hunter V35W     
20273:02   Annabel Record PBSENWUnattached73:0273:0236.0 
20373:06   Liza Cohen V40W     
20473:08   Sandeep  Rangaswamy SENM     
20581:24   Joanna Rodriguez SBSENWSutton Runners/Wimbledon Windmilers81:2475:2135.9 
20681:46   Cate Lynch V35W     
20784:53   Chris Mayo PBV35MStragglers84:5384:5336.0 
20886:10   Proudfoot Carol  SENWSweatshop Running community    
20989:00   Barbara Boshier  V45WEastleigh RC/Unattached78:5367:4932.1 
21089:00   Yvonne Grandon  V45WLordshill70:2363:5022.2