Frimley Lodge parkrun # 157 External Results
Frimley Lodge
19 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Mark Greenwood  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:0615:5925.6 
217:25   Gareth Young SBS30MCity of Hull/Army17:2516:242.5 
317:38   Liam Ayton  U20MDurham17:1617:0730.4 
417:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:47   Russell Hughes SBS25MCounty Antrim17:4717:204.1 
617:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:04   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.1 
1018:34   Leon Foster  S25MLeeds City16:3716:20-0.5 
1119:09   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1316:551.0 
1219:32   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4422.3 
1319:38   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.8 
1419:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:50   Adam Sparkes  SENMUnattached18:5518:1312.0 
1619:52   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley18:0216:440.6 
1720:00   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3717:3736.0 
1820:08   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:587.6 
1920:23   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:463.7 
2020:31   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:4318:046.6 
2120:47   Brendan Cottrell  V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.5 
2221:28   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:002.6 
2321:45   Emily Rodenburg  U15WCamberley20:4720:4731.9 
2421:50   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley20:2220:229.5 
2521:54   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:548.8 
2622:08   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:264.2 
2722:20   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:298.7 
2822:27   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0819:5213.3 
2922:40   John Williams  V45MUnattached20:0720:0713.6 
3022:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:54   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:5211.8 
3223:32   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:3019:1618.7 
3323:39   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3510.9 
3423:41   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached21:4020:5036.0 
3523:44   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:549.9 
3623:45   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4410.8 
3723:54   Louis Martinelli V35MUnattached    
3823:59   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4412.2 
3924:07   Royston Crandley SBV40MSandhurst21:3521:3514.6 
4024:07   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:1022:2516.4 
4124:08   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4115.5 
4224:11   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:409.1 
4324:18   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:1721:2312.3 
4424:25   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3320.1 
4524:28   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5812.7 
4624:29   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:149.1 
4724:41   Tom Churchill SBV35MUnattached22:0221:0912.0 
4824:53   Isobel Smith  SENWUnattached21:4321:4316.4 
4924:56   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1314.4 
5025:16   James Richard Casey SBV40MSandhurst21:5621:1021.9 
5125:19   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst22:1422:1218.9 
5225:21   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3213.5 
5325:21   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2832.9 
5425:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:27   Stephen Casey  V35MSandhurst22:1420:449.8 
5625:31   Matt Picozzi  S20MThames Valley Triathletes21:5818:575.3 
5725:36   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1717.8 
5825:37   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1218.3 
5925:42   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:2319.4 
6025:50   Chris Wells-King  V45MFarnham TC22:1122:1124.4 
6126:15   Karl Butler V35MUnattached    
6226:18   Richard Boese SBV45MSandhurst22:1421:1812.6 
6326:19   Helen Bryan  V40WUnattached23:1923:1936.0 
6426:20   Jayne Raby  V45WCamberley25:3124:0432.8 
6526:22   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0221.5 
6626:24   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1510.9 
6726:30   Brian Holden SBV50MCove25:0624:0022.2 
6826:36   Mick Savage SBV45MUnattached23:5021:4629.8 
6926:44   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:4323:2826.8 
7027:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7127:14   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:0210.7 
7227:47   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove22:2221:4416.2 
7328:02   Ross Huggett V35MUnattached    
7428:04   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5122.4 
7528:06   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1624:3719.8 
7628:14   Karen McGovern  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1023:0718.9 
7728:18   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:5224:3822.0 
7828:24   Gita Kelsey  V45WFleet & Crookham25:2124:4028.5 
7928:34   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:3624:2736.0 
8028:36   Lee Marshall V35MUnattached    
8128:41   Max Mercadal PBU15MCamberley24:3919:2818.4 
8228:42   Christian Mercadal PBV35MCamberley17:4717:4716.3 
8328:53   Alan Cox V45MUnattached    
8429:05   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached26:5924:5636.0 
8529:10   Melanie Caudell V40WUnattached    
8629:11   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4023.6 
8729:26   James Owen V45MUnattached    
8829:39   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:1225:2121.2 
8929:54   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3220.3 
9030:02   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3122.2 
9130:10   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0725:1121.0 
9230:14   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
9330:17   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
9430:18   Danielle Jackson  U11WFleet & Crookham26:5824:4334.3 
9530:33   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5622.6 
9630:35   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:2717.8 
9730:41   Martin Judge  SENMUnattached26:2224:4736.0 
9830:42   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached24:2720:499.7 
9930:46   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:4311.5 
10030:55   Cameron Ives  U11MFife26:1522:1112.3 
10130:56   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:3223:5125.7 
10231:06   Hannah Gray  V35WCove27:4927:2729.1 
10331:14   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
10431:18   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1621.7 
10531:21   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached27:5926:3323.7 
10631:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10731:28   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
10831:40   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR26:3325:0522.3 
10931:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11031:55   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached30:4129:1931.6 
11131:59   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2320.7 
11232:08   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached26:0826:0832.7 
11332:24   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached29:0327:0732.9 
11432:30   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:3526:3530.2 
11533:38   Victoria Everton SENWUnattached    
11633:38   David Barber V35MUnattached    
11733:51   Alurie Maye Dutton  V65WSandhurst30:2730:2728.7 
11834:07   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:5528:5634.1 
11935:52   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached29:3325:5832.1 
12036:19   Fiona Titcombe  V40WUnattached29:4728:4728.5 
12137:08   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached32:4028:2131.7 
12241:13   Taylor Dodd U15WUnattached    
12341:16   Becky Wood SENWUnattached