Leeds parkrun # 277 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
12 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Josh Ridley  U20MWitney/Leeds Uni16:1116:1111.7 
216:49   Gregan Clarkson  S30MKingston upon Hull15:5915:53-0.7 
317:07   Prashan D. Silva M P SBS25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni/Singapore17:0716:55-0.6 
417:29   Matthew Akpan  S20MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5016:391.2 
517:51   Jonathan Walton PBV40MLeeds City17:3717:02-1.5 
618:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:34   Daniel Frost SENMLeeds University Cross Country Club    
818:37   Jonathan Parker SBS30MValley Striders18:3716:4714.9 
918:43   Tom Jackson  SENMUnattached18:0118:014.9 
1018:44   Alistair J Chapman SBV35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.4 
1118:47   Ian Douglas PBV35MRochdale H18:4718:082.8 
1218:50   Andy Perkinson  V35MHorsforth Harriers17:3617:367.6 
1318:53   Joseph Ledsam SENMUnattached    
1418:56   Stephen Raby SBV50MHorsforth Harriers18:5618:324.7 
1518:56   Tom Pratt PBS30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5417:503.5 
1618:59   Ciaran Forde PBU20MUnattached17:1316:20-1.3 
1718:59   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:3518:227.0 
1819:01   Tim Patterson  SENMUnattached18:3017:29-0.2 
1919:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:10   Matthew Evans PBS20MLeeds Uni17:4517:136.4 
2119:12   Jack Haughton SBV40MUnattached19:1218:5336.0 
2219:13   Peter Johnston SBSENMUnattached17:0917:091.8 
2319:21   David McGuire  V40MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:324.8 
2419:23   Shaun Jordan  V55MBingley19:1318:2716.3 
2519:23   Richard Allen SBS30MPudsey Pacers19:2018:104.6 
2619:28   David Broad  SENMUnattached18:1518:1518.9 
2719:33   Andrew Boyle SENMUnattached    
2819:37   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:3917:566.8 
2919:39   Rachel Earl PBS25WSweatshop19:3919:309.0 
3019:41   Mathew Richardson SENMUnattached    
3119:43   Chris Smith SBV35MHyde Park Harriers18:3818:155.0 
3219:47   Stephen Taylor PBV45MChapel Allerton19:4719:477.8 
3319:52   Colleen Wilson  S20WLeeds Uni18:3318:3335.1 
3419:54   Ross Bibby  S30MValley Striders19:1218:234.0 
3519:57   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:494.9 
3619:59   George Evans SENMUnattached    
3720:00   Nicholas Ku PBS20MHyde Park Harriers18:4318:4332.0 
3820:09   Neil Ryan SENMUnattached    
3920:13   Joel Giddings SBV40MValley Striders18:3417:574.1 
4020:15   David Thomas Rogerson SENMUnattached    
4120:16   Adam Connell SBS20MUnattached19:2919:1826.0 
4220:16   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1711.9 
4320:18   Wayne King-Farlow SBV40MBingley19:3619:166.5 
4420:19   Matthew Crorken  U15MSpenborough19:1519:1528.2 
4520:21   Robert Moon SBV35MSpenborough20:2120:0325.1 
4620:22   George Anderson  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1217:123.2 
4720:30   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  S30MUnattached19:3519:054.8 
4820:33   Kevin Etherington SENMUnattached    
4920:35   Michael Roberts SBV35MUnattached20:2019:1522.1 
5020:36   Jim Wheldon SBV60MPudsey Pacers20:3619:4410.1 
5120:43   John Paul Atkinson  V45MBaildon19:2718:4217.2 
5220:47   Tim Dixon PBS20MKirkstall20:2019:188.4 
5320:49   Ken Inweregbu SBV45MBarnsley H19:3819:3822.1 
5420:51   Graham Sarah  V35MUnattached20:2619:1533.9 
5520:52   Joseph Mazurke SENMUnattached    
5620:55   Richard Sayers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3219:329.0 
5720:56   Kevin Thomas  V60MRotherham19:5319:5318.1 
5820:59   Dare Oladokun SBSENMDoss20:5919:1636.0 
5921:01   Mike Hall SBS30MValley Striders20:3219:1911.1 
6021:09   Leroy Sutton SBV55MValley Striders/Unattached21:0920:3610.2 
6121:10   Ken Fox SBV50MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:097.1 
6221:17   Colin Hare  S25MPudsey Pacers19:5119:448.7 
6321:22   Stuart Beake U20MUnattached    
6421:25   Laura Cummings PBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:2521:0119.5 
6521:27   Tom Worboys SBS30MIlkley20:3819:1410.9 
6621:34   James Goodyear SENMUnattached    
6721:35   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
6821:37   Richard Horgan V40MUnattached    
6921:38   Ghassan Al-Sammari SENMUnattached    
7021:42   Chris Giglia  SENMUnattached21:0420:3111.7 
7121:42   Ross Duncan  SENMUnattached20:3620:3630.9 
7221:47   Helen Williams  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3420:1414.9 
7321:48   Jocelyn Payne SBS20WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds Uni17:4317:4323.6 
7421:48   John Imrie SENMLeeds University Cross Country Club    
7521:49   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
7621:49   George Osborne SBS20MLarkfield21:4920:3132.6 
7721:50   Dan Stevenson SBS25MHyde Park Harriers21:4418:2213.2 
7821:51   Terence Thomson SBV55MUnattached20:2220:0428.2 
7921:52   Cecilia Siruffo SBS30WGuildford & Godalming/Spain19:5419:064.8 
8021:53   Martin Booth  V40MUnattached21:0621:0610.6 
8121:54   Rowan Hargreaves SENMUnattached    
8221:54   Hannah Turner PBS20WHyde Park Harriers21:3621:2215.2 
8321:55   David Womersley SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:138.9 
8421:56   Dan Chadwick  SENMUnattached21:3720:239.1 
8521:58   Morven Wallace SBV40MPudsey Pacers20:5119:306.4 
8621:59   David MacDougall SENMUnattached    
8722:02   Ken Duckworth PBV65MUnattached21:2421:2413.6 
8822:06   Shamiso Sisimayi SBS30WKirkstall20:0219:476.4 
8922:07   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2513.3 
9022:11   Michael David Pickard SBV45MUnattached21:0121:0112.3 
9122:13   Roslyn Holmes  S25WHyde Park Harriers18:5018:5020.5 
9222:13   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:559.3 
9322:14   Jamie Cumiskey SBS20MSheffield Uni19:3719:3728.2 
9422:18   Mark Smith SBS30MStadium Runners21:3921:3424.1 
9522:19   Christopher Mann  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:2516:3415.2 
9622:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:22   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3521:2210.9 
9822:24   Tim Seddon  V50MUnattached22:0621:448.8 
9922:27   Phil Mason SBV40MUnattached21:2421:2426.5 
10022:28   Ai Lyn Tan PBV40WUnattached21:4621:2310.0 
10122:29   Nicola Simpson  V35WAbbey Runners Leeds21:5021:5020.2 
10222:30   James Curthoys  V35MUnattached20:1719:5316.8 
10322:31   Leigh Rice SENMUnattached    
10422:31   James Cayley-Day SENMUnattached    
10522:34   Malcolm Coles SBV70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:5220:0714.6 
10622:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:40   Chris Smith PBV50MPudsey Pacers22:0122:0120.7 
10822:45   Paul Durkin SBV45MKippax22:4521:3116.6 
10922:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:51   Alex Rowley  S25MUnattached20:5920:5932.3 
11122:53   David Kirk SBV45MPudsey Pacers19:2819:1412.8 
11222:54   Christian Hosker  V35MOtley20:1019:4113.7 
11322:55   Eliot Dawson SENMUnattached    
11422:55   Daniel Garcia PBV35MUnattached20:2520:2511.2 
11522:56   Thomas Hazlehurst  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers21:4521:4512.8 
11622:57   Gary David Pickles V50MUnattached    
11723:00   Andy Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:5420:5324.7 
11823:02   David Smart SENMUnattached    
11923:02   Steve Wood  V55MHorsforth Harriers22:1821:0513.8 
12023:03   Peter James Holt  V55MUnattached22:2721:3331.0 
12123:05   Christopher A Sawyer  V50MValley Striders22:3622:1712.3 
12223:06   Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:5421:1115.3 
12323:07   Debbie Bland SBV55WBaildon22:4522:2816.0 
12423:07   Max Henry Bean SENMUnattached    
12523:08   Liz Willis  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5222:4519.0 
12623:09   Tom Langdon  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2717:262.4 
12723:11   Carmen Marchant SBV40WRothwell23:1121:0020.3 
12823:14   Austin Judson V40MUnattached    
12923:18   Jon Rush SENMUnattached    
13023:20   Matthew Hick SENMUnattached    
13123:20   Bartosz Lewandowski SBS30MHyde Park Harriers22:0521:2914.2 
13223:27   Adam Philip Reed SENMUnattached    
13323:30   Sean Jackson SENMUnattached    
13423:31   Andrew Tidswell SBV50MUnattached23:3122:3914.9 
13523:34   Will Thwaite PBS25MPudsey Pacers23:2423:2230.4 
13623:36   Luke Turnbull  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:4122:2030.4 
13723:38   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders19:3017:577.5 
13823:39   Lora Maxwell U20WUnattached    
13923:42   Karen Ratcliffe  V35WPudsey Pacers22:4621:5613.6 
14023:44   Tony Clancy SBV45MUnattached21:5521:5520.4 
14123:44   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:1519:5117.4 
14223:45   Stuart Walker  SENMUnattached21:4221:3225.9 
14323:46   William Cheng SENMUnattached    
14423:47   Collette McCambridge SBU20WTeam Bath23:4720:3129.2 
14523:48   Setian Coulibaly SBV40MUnattached21:5521:5522.9 
14623:48   Barry Simpson V35MUnattached    
14723:52   Jon Mozley SENMUnattached    
14823:59   Peter Russell  V45MHorsforth Harriers23:3423:2918.7 
14924:12   Alexander Charles William Overton V35MHorsforth Harriers    
15024:16   Luke Beaumont SENMUnattached    
15124:19   Joshua Stitson SENMUnattached    
15224:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:24   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached22:5622:5614.1 
15524:28   Stuart Smith SBV45MUnattached24:2823:2123.4 
15624:32   Jonathan Hairyes V40MUnattached    
15724:32   Elizabeth Holdsworth SENWUnattached    
15824:39   Brittany Staniforth SENWUnattached    
15924:41   Aneliese Jones SENWUnattached    
16024:43   Nick Walker SENMUnattached    
16124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:44   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
16324:45   Sarah Scahill  V45WUnattached22:5322:4813.1 
16424:47   Dave Windsor SENMUnattached    
16524:47   Emma Cooper  S20WUttoxeter23:2220:5912.6 
16624:48   Andrew Brownell-judd SBV45MUnattached23:3021:1418.2 
16724:48   Liam Brown PBU18MHyde Park Harriers20:4920:4911.9 
16824:49   Helen Drew SBS30WKirkstall24:4921:3214.7 
16924:50   Ashley James Russell SBSENMUnattached24:4522:4123.3 
17024:52   Geoff Walker V45MUnattached    
17124:55   Steve Hastwell  SENMUnattached23:3123:3136.0 
17224:56   Rowan Cogger SENMUnattached    
17324:56   Nigel Spowage SBV35MUnattached23:1320:3336.0 
17424:58   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall18:5018:505.5 
17525:07   Caroline Clark SBSENWUnattached25:0223:4836.0 
17625:19   Cath Gray PBV50WHorsforth Harriers24:4324:3619.2 
17725:23   Adrian Stott  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2319:369.0 
17825:28   Karl Fink V60MUnattached    
17925:31   Frank Jones SBV50MUnattached22:5322:5317.6 
18025:32   Sarah Marsden  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni22:5122:3113.8 
18125:33   Faith Wilkinson  SENWUnattached24:5422:4536.0 
18225:34   Ian Knight PBS30MPudsey Pacers23:5623:5636.0 
18325:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:39   Matthew Dunn  S30MUnattached25:1924:4836.0 
18525:42   Jacey Moore SENWUnattached    
18625:44   Stuart Thorpe  V40MRothwell23:2122:5212.2 
18725:45   Nishant Nishant SENMUnattached    
18825:46   Richard Casement  SENMUnattached23:2223:2228.6 
18925:46   Anna Moger  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Kirkstall23:5923:5924.4 
19025:50   Louise K Braine SBSENWLeeds Uni Cross Country Club25:5024:5231.7 
19125:51   Bethan Palmer  SENWLeeds Uni Cross Country Club23:4723:4725.5 
19225:53   Aasim Murtaza  S20MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
19325:57   Nici Reece SENWUnattached    
19426:00   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury23:4823:3114.8 
19526:02   Matt Lee SENMUnattached    
19626:03   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5722:3921.2 
19726:05   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
19826:06   Sheila Fennelly SBV50WUnattached25:4325:2317.8 
19926:06   Katie Taylor  S20WAbbey Runners Leeds22:4421:5114.3 
20026:08   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached24:4423:5934.5 
20126:09   Aidan Curley  V35MUnattached20:1717:325.6 
20226:11   Stephen Grey  SENMUnattached24:5224:0716.0 
20326:14   Vicky Paterson SBSENWUnattached26:1424:0917.6 
20426:20   Matt Lloyd SENMUnattached    
20526:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:25   Lisa Smailes SBSENWLeeds & Bradford TC26:2524:5136.0 
20726:25   Phil Lindsay SBV60MLeeds City24:1624:1620.4 
20826:26   Meg Crehan PBS20WSt. Helens Sutton23:4823:4834.5 
20926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:29   Brian Jackson V55MUnattached    
21126:30   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5118.5 
21226:31   Andy Best SBV45MUnattached25:4224:3619.4 
21326:37   Joe Hogg  V40MHyde Park Harriers24:2523:3718.5 
21426:38   Francine Cheese U20WUnattached    
21526:40   Peter Boyle  V60MSt. Theresa's25:2024:2225.4 
21626:41   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
21726:44   Chris Williamson SENMUnattached    
21826:45   Paige Robinson U20WUnattached    
21926:45   Owen Robinson U15MUnattached    
22026:46   Rosey Stride  SENWUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
22126:48   Mohammad Alhadab  SENMUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
22226:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:52   Sarah Langford SBSENWUnattached26:0226:0224.5 
22426:53   Amy Carpenter SENWUnattached    
22526:55   Daniel Mehari SENMUnattached    
22626:57   Greg Elliott SENMUnattached    
22726:57   Claire Barker SBV45WValley Striders24:0824:0133.0 
22826:58   John Sutton SBSENMUnattached23:3321:2712.3 
22926:59   Stella Cross  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds25:0024:2224.0 
23027:01   Cathy Bleakley SBV40WHyde Park Harriers25:0424:5536.0 
23127:02   Rhona Cameron PBV50WUnattached26:3025:5328.0 
23227:02   Joe Gilbody SBSENMUnattached26:1221:1328.8 
23327:02   Lynda Parkinson  V35WUnattached25:3924:1136.0 
23427:07   Jayne Shorrock SENWUnattached    
23527:08   Emma Adams SENWUnattached    
23627:11   Katy Lockey SENWUnattached    
23727:12   Alison Eaves SENWUnattached    
23827:12   Charlotte Grimston SENWUnattached    
23927:14   Hannah Elizabeth Gautrey SENWUnattached    
24027:14   Emily Beetschen  S20WUnattached25:3624:3217.1 
24127:16   Rebecca Cock SENWUnattached    
24227:18   Jake Holdsworth SENMUnattached    
24327:20   Claire McDonald SENWUnattached    
24427:21   Frank Foster  V55MUnattached24:3024:3030.1 
24527:22   Sophie Kelleher  U20WBlackheath & Bromley21:2019:3618.1 
24627:24   Sarah Cason SBS25WHyde Park Harriers27:2426:3136.0 
24727:26   Becky Milligan U20WUnattached    
24827:27   Joy O'Hanrahan  V35WRoundhay Runners25:1324:3221.9 
24927:28   Lucinda May Lane SENWUnattached    
25027:29   Sophie Stratford SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2