Medina I.O.W. parkrun # 87 External Results
Medina I.O.W.
12 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:31   Stuart Backhouse  V40MIsle of Wight RRC/Prison Service Du-Tri Club18:0117:363.0 
221:26   Simon Lewis  V35MUnattached19:2818:467.2 
321:28   Daron Perkins  V45MIsle of Wight18:5018:5017.9 
421:29   Steve Gratton SBV55MWight Tri18:5118:5012.5 
522:25   Austin Law U15MUnattached    
622:39   Keith Masterton  V50MUnattached20:0119:3836.0 
722:49   Peter Sexton  V45MIsle of Wight RRC19:2717:495.5 
823:18   Will Ford U20MUnattached    
923:32   Christopher Murphy  V45MUnattached20:5520:1412.0 
1023:53   Daniel Bennett U20MUnattached    
1123:55   Rob Holdsworth  V40MUnattached20:5220:0211.3 
1224:05   Ian Jolliffe  V65MWest Wight21:3621:3616.7 
1324:07   Steve Bennett  V50MUnattached21:2520:209.7 
1424:14   Mark Crook SENMUnattached    
1524:19   Stephen Dines  V55MWest Wight22:0622:0218.0 
1624:48   Kevin Fry  V40MIsle of Wight RRC21:2220:4316.3 
1725:03   Trish Train  V45WIsle of Wight RRC22:5520:2010.6 
1825:24   Steven Michael Apsey  S30MIsle of Wight20:1219:305.7 
1925:33   James Lee Bradshaw SBV40MUnattached22:3321:4526.0 
2025:34   Dylan Holdsworth  U11MIsle of Wight23:0419:054.2 
2125:45   Emily Jane Wildon SENWWight Tri    
2225:55   John Timmons  V55MUnattached23:1923:1920.6 
2325:57   Christine Jackson  V45WRyde25:2224:1519.1 
2426:07   Paul Furmidge V45MUnattached    
2526:39   David McDine SBV40MWight Tri22:5122:5134.8 
2626:47   Sam Kenney  U18MUnattached23:2322:3124.4 
2726:57   Nick Kenney  V40MIsle of Wight RRC19:1018:325.2 
2827:34   Jack Oldridge  U11MIsle of Wight24:1724:1736.0 
2927:46   Harry Furmidge SBU18MUnattached23:0519:196.1 
3028:01   Jane Caroline Mitchell V40WUnattached    
3128:02   Anne Dines  V55WWight Tri25:0124:5321.6 
3228:12   Mark Richards SENMUnattached    
3328:18   Tom Thornton U20MUnattached    
3428:20   Cheryl Frampton  V50WUnattached25:0625:0623.8 
3528:21   Bridget Lewis  V50WRyde24:5423:5414.7 
3628:25   Stephen Duff SBV60MIsle of Wight25:0823:4936.0 
3728:38   Nathan Evans  V45MLewes24:4324:0120.1 
3828:48   Sally Trotman  V40WUnattached26:5126:1923.4 
3928:49   Dave Furmidge  V60MRyde25:5325:5322.4 
4028:55   Lucas Oldridge  U11MIsle of Wight25:0825:0836.0 
4129:06   Clare Jones  SENWIsle of Wight RRC25:2324:2026.8 
4229:07   Claire Campbell  V35WIsle of Wight RRC23:4223:4214.6 
4329:15   Elaine Parry  V40WUnattached25:3122:0014.5 
4429:28   Margaret Niland-Murphy SBV45WUnattached26:5321:3515.2 
4529:33   Julie Lavell  V40WUnattached26:4524:3416.8 
4630:46   Louise Bayne SENWUnattached    
4731:15   Arielle Rosa Elton-walters  SENWUnattached24:3221:2714.4 
4831:33   Fiona Gwinnett  V50WUnattached28:5728:5730.0 
4931:44   Bryony Mason V45WUnattached    
5031:47   Mariana Greenham SENWUnattached    
5132:24   Susan Graves SENWUnattached    
5232:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5332:26   Rees Cooper  U18MIsle of Wight24:1119:305.9 
5432:26   Neil Cooper  V40MWight Tri21:1720:3115.1 
5533:32   Nigel Mason V45MUnattached    
5633:51   Shelly Harris  V40WIsle of Wight RRC29:1528:1231.3 
5735:44   Joy Furmidge  V55WRyde31:1230:3229.8 
5835:45   Alexander Cooper  U18MIsle of Wight27:5025:5921.8 
5935:51   Patrick Harris  V45MIsle of Wight RRC28:5728:2932.6 
6035:52   Gemma Prangnell SENWUnattached    
6137:00   Tracey Cooper  V45WRyde/Petts Wood32:2832:2836.0 
6239:16   Christine Powell  V60WRyde33:3433:3430.4 
6339:16   Brian Rayner V70MUnattached