Trig Point Race (16.2M/1640ft) External Results
Milford
6 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
11:43:53   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
21:44:11   Tim Werrett V40MMercia Fell10.3 
31:52:00   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.5 
41:52:23   Craig Jeffery V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle15.1 
51:52:30   Rob Grantham V35MChester TC/Police-0.4 
61:53:42   Gareth Little SENMRyston/Nottingham Uni5.8 
71:58:25   Nick D Thomas V45MTelford H6.4 
81:59:20   Martin Terry V50MClayton le Moors8.8 
91:59:56   Roger Taylor SENMStone Master7.8 
102:00:21   Ned Lammas V45MEvesham4.8 
112:01:03   Andy Soltysik V45MChase H7.2 
122:01:08   Richard DeardenV40MHOC  
132:02:16   Dan Findlay-Robinson SENMLondon Heathside11.3 
142:03:31   Chris Davies V55MSaddleworth11.4 
152:04:52   Julian Brown V45MMacclesfield6.5 
162:05:46   Stuart RustonV45M   
172:06:33   Mark CornesSENM   
182:08:20   Tracy Dean V40WUnattached5.9 
192:08:22   Jason PhillipsSENM   
202:09:01   Duncan Drasdo V45MTrafford35.3 
212:09:14   Robert Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston9.4 
222:09:44   Matt Harrison V40MMercia Fell19.8 
232:09:51   Andy RobinsonV50M   
242:10:47   Simon WebbSENMWCH  
252:11:05   Benjamin WinrowSENMSRC  
262:11:18   Lisa Grantham V35WChester TC9.1 
272:11:27   Carl Bedson V40MGlossopdale31.0 
282:11:39   Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri29.6 
292:11:50   Richard Soltysik V45MChase H13.2 
302:11:50   Kathryn Morgans SENWWolverhampton & Bilston15.4 
312:12:16   Emma CollinsV50W   
322:13:09   David MaliaV45MMercia Fellrunners  
332:14:36   Adam Grew V40MTrentham5.6 
342:15:01   Mike Perry V40MMercia Fell36.0 
352:15:17   Chris Owen V40MStafford H18.6 
362:15:27   Ian D Wood V45MOak Park8.9 
372:17:21   Christopher Ross V45MStafford H15.4 
382:17:27   Dave Payling V45MStafford H9.3 
392:17:43   Peter MopleySENMMow Cop  
402:18:24   John TaylorV45MMercia  
412:19:01   Sheila Lammas V40WEvesham7.9 
422:19:23   Glen Davies V55MMercia Fell32.0 
432:20:11   Neil HindleV55M   
442:20:19   Daniel Evans V40MSneyd4.4 
452:20:58   Jonathan Howell V60MStone Master12.1 
462:21:05   Mick BerwickV55MSSCC  
472:21:48   Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell19.4 
482:21:56   Ashley GautonV55MDenbeigh Harriers  
492:22:14   David Jamieson V45MMercia Fell17.3 
502:22:33   Sharon Forrester V50WStafford Tri22.5 
512:23:24   Simon GriffithsV40MBwood Tri  
522:23:44   Christine Skellern V50WStafford H14.2 
532:23:54   Paul Broadhurst V40MSneyd25.5 
542:23:56   Jon AlcockV40M   
552:23:59   Carl Morgan V45MWolverhampton & Bilston24.4 
562:24:00   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston24.7 
572:24:02   Gary Postins V40MSneyd9.9 
582:24:09   Steven Bowman V40MChase H21.5 
592:24:09   Stephen Bajic V50MTelford H14.9 
602:24:39   Richard Caley SENMStafford H24.6 
612:24:58   Stephen GeeV40M   
622:25:20   Helen KirkSENWDark Peak FR  
632:25:50   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H8.8 
642:26:26   Clive JessopV45MChase Harriers  
652:28:36   Andrew Brooke V50MMercia Fell36.0 
662:28:55   Rachel Finlay RobinsonSENWDark Peak FR  
672:29:04   Tracy Jones V40WStafford H24.9 
682:29:05   Ian BarnesSENMStafford Tri  
692:29:09   Alan Jeavans V65MUnattached11.7 
702:29:23   Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners18.3 
712:29:49   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H17.8 
722:29:56   John RobinsonV60MWCH  
732:30:11   Jackie ScarfeV50WCalder Valley  
742:30:39   Dorothy Pelly V50WAmbleside20.6 
752:30:50   Martin Smith V50MDark Peak16.7 
762:30:55   John CookeV55MSMM  
772:31:02   Linda CookeV50WSMM  
782:31:18   Dave Nichols V60MMercia Fell29.1 
792:32:17   Zoe Owen V35WMercia Fell36.0 
802:32:17   Jim Tinnion V40MMercia Fell36.0 
812:32:21   Mark Bentley V50MStafford H21.4 
822:32:50   John Peach V45MStafford H27.5 
832:32:53   Wendy Marks V45WHarrogate10.2 
842:35:36   Neil Smith V45MKenilworth Runners10.5 
852:35:40   Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master11.5 
862:35:47   Mark White V40MStafford H19.7 
872:36:18   Richard Gray V55MBiggleswade12.9 
882:36:35   Karen J Davies V45WStafford H33.3 
892:37:00   Rachel Dearden SENWPeel10.4 
902:37:27   David StokesV40M   
912:37:29   Simon Goodwin SENMBournville Harriers35.2 
922:37:30   Leonie Goodwin SENWBournville Harriers11.4 
932:37:36   Kim BraznellV55WMercia  
942:37:53   Matthew Vale V45MLichfield21.8 
952:38:03   Joanna Miles V50WMacclesfield12.8 
962:38:05   Alison Brind V50WStone Master20.0 
972:41:25   David ThrelfallV40M   
982:41:57   Graham D Williams V65MStafford H19.8 
992:43:31   Kerry Starkey V35WStafford Tri36.0 
1002:43:34   Vicky Lowndes V45WStafford H36.0 
1012:43:41   Bernard LewisV45MSouthwell RC  
1022:43:56   Ian Cowie V55MMercia Fell  
1032:44:02   Jane BisikeV50WStaford Harriers  
1042:45:06   Esther Hughes V40WStafford H36.0 
1052:47:27   David ThomasV55MMercia  
1062:48:49   Dick ScroopV60MMercia Fellrunners  
1072:49:22   Hugh RivettSENM   
1082:49:33   Damian Ridge V35MMow Cop Runners12.8 
1092:49:45   Richard MonksmithSENM   
1102:53:38   William HammertonV65MTricks  
1112:53:40   Lyndon WilliamsV40MWA  
1122:53:43   Russell BurtonV45M   
1132:54:04   Phil Blatch V60MMercia Fell36.0 
1142:55:15   Craig Baxter V40MStafford H16.6 
1152:55:32   David RudsonV45MCannock Chase  
1163:00:54   Stuart SwalwellV60WDVO  
1173:01:58   John Greatholder V60MStafford H33.0 
1183:02:03   Ellen Spencer V45WTelford H36.0 
1193:02:06   Tracey HaywardV40WSYTRI  
1203:03:25   Sally Burns V35WStafford H36.0 
1213:04:47   Rebecca Bostock V40WStafford H35.6 
1223:13:42   Andy JonesV45MStafford Tri  
1233:21:57   Christine Donald V50WShelton25.2 
1243:21:58   Sandra Butcher V60WShelton36.0 
1253:21:58   Christine Purslow V50WShelton21.1 
1263:22:39   Peter IbstonV50M   
1273:24:05   Michael LordV50M   
1283:24:11   Darren Hunt V40MMow Cop Runners31.3 
1293:24:24   Clare Holdcroft V40WMow Cop Runners18.1 
1303:24:46   Mark Webster V45MRedhill RR19.2 
1313:31:40   Colin Ardron V65MMacclesfield19.7 
1323:37:09   Amanda Pearce V55WStafford H36.0