Ipswich parkrun # 18 External Results
Ipswich
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Ben Trigg  S20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni16:5516:401.9 
218:28   James Powley SBU20MIpswich/Nottingham Trent Uni18:2816:4935.2 
318:33   James Buchanan SBV45MDumfries RC18:3317:5627.3 
419:11   Simon Wilson  V35MSouthend18:0217:146.3 
519:29   Dave Solomon SBV45MFelixstowe18:1118:043.1 
619:51   James Cooper SBV35MUnattached18:1317:353.9 
720:17   Neil Gillingham SBS25MIpswich18:2918:234.0 
820:25   Darren Cook SBV35MFelixstowe18:4518:203.2 
920:38   Tom Elmer SBS20MTyne Bridge19:1617:262.4 
1020:55   Arthur Whiston  V60MColchester H19:2819:027.2 
1121:06   Robin Harper SBV35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.7 
1221:20   Luke Whitwell PBS25MFelixstowe19:0017:478.6 
1321:26   Mark Pinney PBV45MFelixstowe21:2621:2636.0 
1421:35   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:45   Steve Palfrey PBV40MUnattached19:5519:559.0 
1721:47   Ian Duggan  V45MUnattached20:3219:025.2 
1821:49   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:518.7 
1921:51   Mark Goodwin SBV40MFelixstowe20:1920:148.4 
2022:13   Michael Carpenter  V35MIpswich TC21:4721:2118.5 
2122:15   Trevor Fulcher V40MUnattached    
2222:18   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.9 
2322:24   Paul Horne  V50MVegetarian21:1721:1711.5 
2422:45   John Wheatley SBV70MColchester H20:5920:5616.1 
2522:51   Simon Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
2622:56   Ben Tyndale-Biscoe U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
2723:09   Phil Halston SENMUnattached    
2823:13   Wayne Alan Martin SENMUnattached    
2923:18   Scott Mayson V35MUnattached    
3023:20   George Watling U20MUnattached    
3123:21   Philip Makin  V35MHolme Pierrepont21:5221:4116.2 
3223:28   Zoe Ashe  V35WUnattached21:5421:2311.9 
3323:30   Andy Carless V40MUnattached    
3423:42   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
3523:58   Martin Jarvis V35MUnattached    
3624:03   Jonathan Hesketh SENMUnattached    
3724:12   Frank Martin Moggan  V60MStowmarket23:3622:2218.1 
3824:23   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop    
3924:24   Benjamin James Gardner SENMUnattached    
4024:34   Jim Aldridge  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:5310.1 
4124:35   Bruce Lyons SENMUnattached    
4224:41   Pat Morgan PBV60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4614.1 
4324:45   Martin Clarke  V60MIlford/Harwich21:5521:5522.5 
4425:15   Neil Carter  V35MIpswich TC23:0522:1617.3 
4525:16   Samuel James Dowers SENMUnattached    
4625:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:33   Richard Fellingham  V60MStowmarket24:0523:4718.6 
4825:35   Lucy Barnes  U20WIpswich20:3918:363.1 
4925:37   Ciaran McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
5025:48   Ben Hammond  U15MStowmarket23:4322:3728.7 
5125:48   Justin Coogan V35MUnattached    
5225:49   Glenn Proctor  V40MStowmarket23:0722:4615.1 
5325:50   Lucy Brighty U15WUnattached    
5425:50   Nick Hammond  V40MStowmarket18:3818:384.2 
5525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:10   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
5826:23   Michelle Constable SBV45WIpswich TC22:2122:2116.7 
5926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:30   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
6126:32   Gemma Keys V40WUnattached    
6226:37   Helen Duggan PBV45WFelixstowe23:4321:5815.3 
6326:38   Jennifer Devaney PBS30WStowmarket24:3524:1320.0 
6426:46   Peter Gay SBV70MStowmarket25:3525:1025.0 
6526:48   Richard Derek Harrison V40MUnattached    
6626:53   David Gardner  V55MWoodbridge26:2323:1219.1 
6726:57   Mike Rosbrook PBV70MHadleigh Hares24:4024:0620.9 
6827:01   Gwyneth Richings SENWUnattached    
6927:02   Neal Goldsmith V35MUnattached    
7027:04   Sandra Mayhew  V45WStowmarket26:0724:5217.0 
7127:08   Keith Borrett SBV55MStowmarket24:5523:1714.1 
7227:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:10   Jennifer Taaffe SENWUnattached    
7427:16   George Morgan  U11MIpswich22:4222:4215.5 
7527:24   Rachael Hamblyn  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:5020:498.6 
7627:26   Martin Fuller SBV45MFelixstowe24:4524:4536.0 
7727:30   Laura Scott SENWSweatshop    
7827:31   Craig Powell SENMUnattached    
7927:31   Daniel Goddard SENMUnattached    
8027:42   Jill Southgate V45WUnattached    
8127:46   Angela Brinkley  V50WStowmarket25:3325:3316.7 
8227:54   Helen Radley SENWUnattached    
8328:13   George Oliver Darville U20MUnattached    
8428:14   Sophie Hope  S25WStowmarket25:1221:3011.1 
8528:19   Wendy J Hughes SBV50WStowmarket28:1926:2818.6 
8629:00   Emma Winn V35WUnattached    
8729:05   Jennifer Brenda Hogwood V35WUnattached    
8829:21   Nathan Sharp U15MUnattached    
8929:23   Michelle Lynette Buckley SENWUnattached    
9029:40   Julie Wormington V40WUnattached    
9129:41   Libby Smith V45WUnattached    
9230:12   Angela Hall V35WUnattached    
9330:20   Katherine Laura Simpson-Jacobs V40WUnattached    
9430:25   Les Mathieson SBV65MColchester H30:2529:4636.0 
9530:31   Bronwen Sarginson V35WUnattached    
9630:41   Jack Goodwin PBU11MFelixstowe28:5723:1215.0 
9730:43   Sharon Cashen V45WUnattached    
9830:51   Clive W V40MUnattached    
9931:00   Joanna Leah V40WUnattached    
10031:01   Emma Varley V45WUnattached    
10131:11   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4021.7 
10231:24   Devon Stephen David Goldstone SBSENMUnattached31:2421:4636.0 
10331:28   Charlotte Goldstone SENWUnattached    
10431:44   Belinda Dawson PBV35WIpswich TC31:1231:1235.5 
10531:58   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
10632:06   Ian Bodsworth  S30MHadleigh Hares28:0928:0930.7 
10732:10   Lisa Bond  V40WIpswich Jaffa27:3326:4024.9 
10832:17   Andrew Stevens SENMUnattached    
10932:28   Sam Challis U15MUnattached    
11032:29   Carole Challis  S30WIpswich TC/Unattached23:3023:1721.5 
11132:33   Mobeen Minai SENMUnattached    
11232:34   Cindy Newey V40WUnattached    
11332:39   Andrew Bailey  V55MSkegness/Fleckney & Kibworth29:2428:0329.7 
11432:56   Daniel Steptoe-Thompson  S25MColchester H25:3323:4225.0 
11533:05   Amy Quinton SENWUnattached    
11633:05   Shannon Macsephney  U11WIpswich Jaffa25:5622:3113.2 
11733:06   Laura Dodds V35WUnattached    
11833:15   Jayne Burman  S20WFelixstowe26:4823:5519.0 
11933:26   Jill Sharp V40WUnattached    
12033:27   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0631:2129.1 
12133:34   Lynne De'ath V55WUnattached    
12233:45   Elizabeth Nalet V50WUnattached    
12334:12   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
12434:25   Niki MacSephney SBV35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1021.7 
12534:38   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
12635:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12737:00   Henry Vervoorts U15MUnattached    
12837:01   Arwen Makin  S30WHolme Pierrepont28:4721:5221.5 
12937:03   Linda Young SENWUnattached    
13037:30   Michelle Jarrett  V40WIpswich Jaffa33:1432:3129.9 
13138:34   Dave Bird  V40MUnattached30:2329:0733.2 
13239:01   Dionne Phillips SENWUnattached    
13339:02   Natasha Sones SENWUnattached    
13439:04   Sally Solomon SBV45WFelixstowe35:0930:0323.4 
13541:29   Caroline Goldsworthy PBV45WIpswich TC39:3434:0836.0 
13641:48   Angela Soames PBV35WFelixstowe39:3928:5224.7 
13742:25   Jess Swansborough U15WUnattached    
13842:26   Rob Swansborough V40MUnattached