Lloyd parkrun # 118 External Results
Lloyd
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:41   Simon Manning  S25MSouth London17:1117:115.8 
220:42   Richard Fox SBV45MCollingwood19:0718:046.8 
320:57   Jake William Gilkinson PBSENMUnattached19:3518:177.0 
421:17   Josh Layton  S30MSpa Striders21:1519:066.5 
521:26   Matthew Stone SBV50MStriders of Croydon19:5118:052.8 
621:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:37   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:379.0 
822:00   Steven Paddock  V35MSouth London18:1418:1412.8 
922:17   Justin Williamson SBSENMUnattached22:1719:5328.8 
1022:25   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached19:0319:0312.1 
1122:36   Sam O'Dongo  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1519:157.3 
1222:44   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:3219:235.8 
1322:46   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3119:319.0 
1422:48   Michael Beecher SBV50MUnattached21:0819:158.2 
1522:52   Trevor Clarke SBS30MUnattached20:0719:2434.4 
1622:57   Daniel Hassett  V35MBlackheath & Bromley20:0819:427.2 
1722:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:11   Sean Parry SBV35MUnattached20:3519:166.0 
1923:37   Billy Lane SBU20MUnattached23:3721:4236.0 
2023:40   Alexander Thompson  U15MUnattached20:1820:1832.5 
2123:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:49   George Heinemann  SENMUnattached21:0819:368.8 
2323:53   Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon21:2720:117.3 
2424:13   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon20:2818:414.0 
2524:25   Dan Forrester  SENMUnattached21:2621:2617.3 
2624:30   Julian Black SBV35MUnattached21:2721:2715.3 
2724:36   Martin Double SBV35MUnattached24:3621:0113.1 
2824:44   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0121:5816.2 
2925:12   Paul Straghan  V40MUnattached22:5621:5333.1 
3025:24   Stephen Lambert V45MUnattached    
3125:39   Anna Corby SBU18WUnattached24:0519:528.1 
3225:57   Richard Corby V50MUnattached    
3325:59   Simon Bailey  V45MUnattached22:0121:1218.3 
3425:59   Gavin Hamilton  V35MUnattached21:4021:4016.3 
3526:04   Michael Richards V35MUnattached    
3626:13   Richard Tanner  V45MCollingwood24:3422:0119.0 
3726:19   Alfonso Marcovecchio SBV45MUnattached23:5223:1615.8 
3826:22   Toby Forrester U15MUnattached    
3927:02   Martin Shute  V55MStriders of Croydon25:4525:1834.0 
4027:03   Andrew Crossley SBV40MUnattached23:4823:4818.9 
4127:05   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached24:0423:2421.1 
4227:10   Dev Kumar Malhotra SBV40MStriders of Croydon25:3223:1321.8 
4327:14   AN Other         
4427:21   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:5922:4218.4 
4527:32   Honor Paddock V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
4627:34   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:5725:2821.7 
4727:36   Anthony O'Hanlon V35MUnattached    
4828:10   Noel O'Reilly  V50MStriders of Croydon23:4023:2316.5 
4928:25   Peter Mulligan  V55MUnattached25:1425:1424.5 
5028:38   Sanjay Iyer  V45MUnattached25:4625:0021.5 
5128:39   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon26:1924:3325.4 
5229:02   Clive Graham Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon26:1723:5436.0 
5329:04   Mark Bowen V40MUnattached    
5429:10   Maurice Patrick  V35MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
5529:11   Dominic Stone U20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
5629:23   Andy Jones  V45MUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
5729:28   Laura Mulligan  V45WUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
5829:46   Alison Fox SBV45WCollingwood26:3025:5026.2 
5929:56   Kevin Field V50MUnattached    
6030:15   Sean Newcombe V65MUnattached    
6130:21   Esther Straghan  V40WUnattached26:5624:4633.4 
6230:25   Harold Sacks SBSENMUnattached30:2523:2236.0 
6330:35   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached25:3623:4918.2 
6430:37   Eleanor Appleton SENWUnattached    
6530:45   Keith Towers  V60MOxted25:3825:1322.6 
6630:50   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon25:1122:0613.0 
6731:26   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached28:0226:5120.6 
6831:31   Moose Baxter SENMUnattached    
6931:38   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached28:3627:1730.8 
7032:04   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached28:2527:2724.9 
7132:30   Mark Hayden V40MUnattached    
7232:31   Steve Hollis SENMUnattached    
7332:39   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:1527:0228.3 
7432:45   Linda Barker SBV45WUnattached27:1727:1732.5 
7533:32   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached28:0126:1831.4 
7633:36   Roberta Ann Gilkinson SBV45WUnattached28:4825:3825.7 
7733:44   Emily Tanner  U18WCollingwood27:1922:2312.6 
7833:52   Julie Jones V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
7934:38   Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners28:1723:3529.5 
8034:40   Tom Edwards SENMUnattached    
8134:43   Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached25:5125:5135.7 
8234:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8334:57   Kasper Seward V35MUnattached    
8435:14   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached28:0524:0218.1 
8535:15   Bella Sharpe U15WUnattached    
8635:16   Sarah Wheeler  S20WUnattached27:4527:4534.5 
8735:47   Grainne Lyas V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
8836:11   Janet Nash  V50WCollingwood/Unattached31:0727:5336.0 
8936:18   Caroline Hubbard V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9036:29   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon23:5718:4535.1 
9137:08   Finlay Jones U15MUnattached    
9239:15   Hayley Smith SENWUnattached    
9340:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9440:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9541:04   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached32:3330:1627.1 
9641:23   Fiona O'Rourke SENWUnattached    
9741:23   Sian Rolfe V35WUnattached    
9841:28   Aidan Devaney  V45MUnattached32:1129:4430.0 
9941:43   Vivian Slattery  V45WUnattached35:5431:5136.0 
10041:45   Norman Robinson V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
10142:10   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon34:3928:0825.4 
10244:29   Mark West U15MUnattached    
10344:32   Ron West V50MUnattached    
10445:53   Zoe-Jordan Hann U15WUnattached    
10546:55   Michelle Gibson V40WUnattached