Brueton parkrun # 130 External Results
Brueton
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Jon Rhodes James PBV35MUnattached16:4216:4232.1 
216:43   Chris Sharp PBS25MKnowle & Dorridge16:3516:00-1.9 
316:48   Jonathan Jennings SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge16:4816:262.4 
417:02   Simon Bentley  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:2016:205.8 
517:31   Paul Glendinning SBV35MUnattached17:3117:1934.3 
617:48   Christopher Hyde PBSENMUnattached17:3417:3413.1 
717:59   Richard Dixon  V45MKnowle & Dorridge17:5317:533.9 
818:18   Matt Sandison  S25MBournville Harriers17:5117:2526.7 
918:21   Simon Earley SBV45MHinckley18:2017:406.1 
1018:25   Fraser Carstairs PBSENMUnattached18:2518:1536.0 
1118:42   Simon Butt PBU18MUnattached18:4218:1710.2 
1219:09   John Miles SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
1319:12   James Mullins PBV35MUnattached18:3418:318.5 
1419:18   Emma Styles PBS25WHinckley18:5818:4714.2 
1519:19   Peter Heald PBS25MCenturion18:3917:413.9 
1619:42   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
1719:51   Andy Money  V45MCenturion19:2318:0530.6 
1819:58   Andrew Manning PBV40MSparkhill19:1419:1411.4 
1920:04   Graham Taylor  V40MStratford-upon-Avon18:3617:4014.1 
2020:16   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:2719:0036.0 
2120:23   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:2417:388.3 
2220:24   Mark Holmes  V45MSolihull & Small Heath19:3119:1933.7 
2320:30   Nick Seagrave  S25MBRAT19:1718:516.6 
2420:32   Phil Ross  V50MSparkhill20:0419:5516.3 
2520:34   Derek Bolton SBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters20:1619:5110.1 
2620:37   John Roberts  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1318:1730.8 
2720:39   Stephen Giblin PBV55MUnattached20:0120:017.8 
2820:45   Russell Davies  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5518:3311.4 
2920:48   Anthony Dutton  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3618:165.2 
3020:50   Guy Martin Jackson V40MUnattached    
3120:51   James Prosser U15MUnattached    
3220:53   Nick Reeves SENMUnattached    
3320:54   Glyn Clarke SBV55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3622.3 
3420:57   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:137.7 
3520:59   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:3919:3910.5 
3621:05   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4614.2 
3721:11   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5611.4 
3821:15   Harry Soden SENMUnattached    
3921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:28   Richard Clarke  V50MOtley20:2219:3530.3 
4121:30   Andrea Christopher  V35WUnattached20:5820:5811.7 
4221:32   Edward Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon18:5618:4615.5 
4321:32   Robert Griffiths PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0036.0 
4421:33   David Pearson SBV45MCenturion21:3320:307.8 
4521:36   Richard John Harris SBV55MUnattached21:3620:1836.0 
4621:39   Trevor Harris V45MUnattached    
4721:39   John Hunt V35MUnattached    
4822:01   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
4922:02   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1019:359.4 
5022:04   Paul Williams  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:0018:4612.7 
5122:11   Stuart Beddows PBV40MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
5222:19   AN Other         
5322:23   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:1022:1014.6 
5422:24   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3410.6 
5522:27   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:3017:265.2 
5622:29   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:1520:249.1 
5722:35   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:5419:1511.6 
5822:38   Jeremy David Heald SBSENMUnattached22:3821:319.1 
5922:50   Liam James-fagg  SENMUnattached21:2921:2036.0 
6022:51   Keith Whitehead  V55MKnowle & Dorridge22:1221:1616.5 
6122:54   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
6222:55   Philip Truran  V60MKnowle & Dorridge21:0621:0631.3 
6322:56   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached21:5621:4527.2 
6423:00   Marc Hughes V35MUnattached    
6523:04   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3631.3 
6623:05   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4518.4 
6723:05   Andrew Waters-Peach  V45MBRAT21:5321:5336.0 
6823:06   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3221:1912.5 
6923:07   Claire Bishop V35WUnattached    
7023:09   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3732.9 
7123:18   Ellen Taylor  U11WUnattached20:4719:179.4 
7223:30   Amanda Vaughan SENWUnattached    
7323:31   John Hanson  V50MPeel21:5220:2012.5 
7423:31   Alan Burrows  V35MUnattached23:1121:4719.6 
7523:34   Michael Maher V50MUnattached    
7623:35   Mark Walter SBV45MUnattached23:3523:0919.5 
7723:41   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:0021:3725.4 
7823:48   Peter Seedhouse SBV55MPeel23:4823:2334.3 
7923:54   Ian Naisbitt  V40MUnattached21:2820:4811.7 
8023:56   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion21:4221:3612.5 
8123:59   Oliver Begley SENMUnattached    
8224:04   James Marklew  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:1219:3514.1 
8324:04   Katy Davies  S30WNorthbrook23:0221:5715.2 
8424:05   Matt Lee V40MUnattached    
8524:06   Jeanette Robathan SBV45WCenturion22:1722:0113.1 
8624:08   Joseph McLeod  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0317:296.7 
8724:14   Eric Brookes  SENMUnattached23:1723:1715.2 
8824:15   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached22:5621:2712.9 
8924:15   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:2920:2810.8 
9024:20   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:2712.9 
9124:21   Sharon Peters V50WUnattached    
9224:28   Adam Taylor  U11MStratford-upon-Avon21:5218:226.4 
9324:38   Nick Friedrich SENMUnattached    
9424:48   David Brian McLeod V45MUnattached    
9524:53   Gary Stephen Perkins PBV55MSpa Striders24:5324:5320.5 
9624:56   Caroline Robinson SENWUnattached    
9725:04   Laura Candia Buckley SENWSolihull Triathlon Club    
9825:08   Andrew Clements  V40MUnattached23:2622:4019.2 
9925:11   Sarah Jayne Peters SENWUnattached    
10025:24   Matt Ardin V45MUnattached    
10125:29   David Robinson  V50MUnattached24:2824:0630.6 
10225:29   Nick Fox SENMUnattached    
10325:38   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached25:2624:0818.6 
10425:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:48   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath21:3216:490.0 
10625:52   Margaret Stockdale V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
10725:56   Gail Reece PBSENWUnattached25:4625:4617.8 
10825:58   Ian Cooper SBV35MCenturion22:4521:0114.1 
10926:07   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion23:5422:4124.4 
11026:11   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:2721:2712.7 
11126:13   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:0825:0120.9 
11226:14   Linda Michele Whitehead PBV55WKnowle & Dorridge26:1426:1422.5 
11326:15   James Pearson SBSENMUnattached26:1524:2834.1 
11426:17   Debby Hunt SENWUnattached    
11526:21   Callum Gregory U20MUnattached    
11626:22   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
11726:23   John Paterson SBV50MUnattached26:2323:5336.0 
11826:31   Tom Bates SENMUnattached    
11926:35   Amy Routledge SENWUnattached    
12026:39   Hannah Plant SBSENWUnattached26:3924:4030.1 
12126:46   Leanne Ashworth SENWUnattached    
12226:52   Alison Gumbley V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
12326:56   James Hayward SENMUnattached    
12426:57   Kev Baldry SBV50MCenturion26:5720:4423.8 
12527:01   Stephen Gregg  V50MUnattached24:5923:2717.2 
12627:07   Aidan Begley SENMUnattached    
12727:13   Ruth Paulin  V45WUnattached24:3724:0019.9 
12827:19   Andrew Lucas  V35MSolihull & Small Heath27:1127:1136.0 
12927:24   Darren Sadler  SENMUnattached26:4925:0136.0 
13027:29   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached26:2225:4722.0 
13127:37   Yvonne Cart V45WUnattached    
13227:37   Martin Dyer V50MUnattached    
13327:39   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached25:4825:1322.2 
13427:41   Carol Hughes SBV50WUnattached27:4126:3036.0 
13527:51   George Spann U20MUnattached    
13627:55   Estelle Bridgewater  V50WUnattached25:2325:0917.7 
13728:04   Andrew Barbour  V45MUnattached27:1925:3234.1 
13828:07   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4825:0820.3 
13928:21   Matt Allen SENMUnattached    
14028:28   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached25:0321:4612.1 
14128:34   William Gregory U15MUnattached    
14228:36   Kevin Tomkinson SBSENMUnattached24:3523:1614.8 
14328:39   John Savin  V60MCenturion26:0125:5925.7 
14428:39   Stephen Beggan V50MUnattached    
14528:42   David Penter V45MUnattached    
14628:50   Mark Gregory  V40MUnattached28:3525:5036.0 
14728:54   Jennifer Wallis SBV40WRedway Runners/Unattached28:5428:5031.3 
14828:57   Mary Hornby V35WUnattached    
14928:59   Joshua Woodman U15MUnattached    
15029:00   Justin Woodman V40MUnattached    
15129:01   Robert Taylor V50MUnattached    
15229:06   Beverley Walmsley  V45WUnattached26:0825:3221.7 
15329:08   Sara Bowler V45WUnattached    
15429:09   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached19:4419:448.9 
15529:10   Jay Chouhan PBS20MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
15629:11   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
15729:13   Ian Henderson SBV50MUnattached29:1328:2536.0 
15829:14   Barrington Mudd SBV60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5033.1 
15929:43   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5525.4 
16029:45   Nick Bowler SBV40MFetch Everyone22:0022:0036.0 
16129:51   Amanda Jayne Hanson  V45WPeel27:3326:1328.5 
16230:10   Fiona Montgomery V35WUnattached    
16330:12   Simon Hughes V40MUnattached    
16430:18   David Paulin  V50MUnattached27:3525:2633.9 
16530:23   Jane James SBV45WUnattached30:2327:2936.0 
16630:23   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
16730:24   Kate Victora Fairhall SENWUnattached    
16830:48   Fiona Helen Holmes V45WUnattached    
16930:54   Sarah Begley SENWUnattached    
17031:19   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0627.9 
17131:20   Claire Deeley  V50WKnowle & Dorridge29:1328:1027.3 
17231:20   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2418.9 
17331:23   Laura Cumiskey SENWUnattached    
17431:24   Sharon Painter  V45WUnattached30:5330:3736.0 
17531:32   Lucy Freeman SENWUnattached    
17631:33   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
17732:02   Helen Mary Brookes  V45WUnattached29:3927:0529.1 
17832:12   Kimberley Scharf SBV50WUnattached32:1229:2536.0 
17932:24   Nomaan Ullah V35MUnattached    
18032:34   Tomas Maidment  U11MSolihull & Small Heath26:1519:177.6 
18132:35   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge23:5722:4917.9 
18232:36   Susan Christine Young  V45WUnattached29:2227:1636.0 
18332:39   Caitlin Daisy Smith U15WUnattached    
18432:40   Samantha Barrett  V40WSolihull & Small Heath23:0221:0436.0 
18532:44   Janice Prince V60WUnattached    
18632:52   Sarah Edge SENWUnattached    
18733:28   Michael John Howard Brown V55MUnattached    
18833:39   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
18934:06   Mary Fennell V40WUnattached    
19034:22   Heather Rebecca Thomas SBSENWUnattached34:2229:5536.0 
19134:26   Jenni Blake SENWUnattached    
19234:32   Emily Davies  V40WUnattached31:3931:3936.0 
19335:29   Geoff Brown  V45MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
19435:40   Lili Mistry U15WUnattached    
19536:02   Typhaine Jardine  U11WSolihull & Small Heath28:0524:0822.4 
19636:03   Dean Jardine  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:1421:1024.0 
19736:09   Hazel Parker V55WUnattached    
19836:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19937:35   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
20037:40   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
20138:14   Lewis Allen U20MUnattached    
20238:34   Kashee Mistry U15WUnattached    
20338:53   Orissa Mistry U15WUnattached    
20438:53   Anil Mistry  V40MUnattached26:2826:2827.1 
20539:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20639:44   Jack Allen U15MUnattached    
20747:07   Jane Wells  V45WUnattached46:3546:3534.7 
20847:16   Charles Edward Morley SBV80MUnattached47:1644:3636.0