Brueton parkrun # 130 External Results
Brueton
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Jon Rhodes James PBV35MUnattached16:4216:4229.3 
216:43   Chris Sharp PBS25MKnowle & Dorridge16:3516:00-1.4 
316:48   Jonathan Jennings SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge16:4816:261.5 
417:02   Simon Bentley  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:2016:203.2 
517:31   Paul Glendinning SBV35MUnattached17:3117:1931.7 
617:48   Christopher Hyde PBSENMUnattached17:3417:3413.9 
717:59   Richard Dixon  V45MKnowle & Dorridge17:5317:534.0 
818:18   Matt Sandison  S25MBournville Harriers17:5117:2528.3 
918:21   Simon Earley SBV45MHinckley18:2017:405.1 
1018:25   Fraser Carstairs PBSENMUnattached18:2518:1535.6 
1118:42   Simon Butt PBU18MUnattached18:4218:1728.1 
1219:09   John Miles SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
1319:12   James Mullins PBV35MUnattached18:3418:317.1 
1419:18   Emma Styles PBS25WHinckley18:5818:4711.2 
1519:19   Peter Heald PBS25MCenturion18:3917:412.3 
1619:42   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
1719:51   Andy Money  V45MCenturion19:2318:0527.7 
1819:58   Andrew Manning PBV40MSparkhill19:1419:1410.3 
1920:04   Graham Taylor  V40MStratford-upon-Avon18:3617:4012.9 
2020:16   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:2719:0035.7 
2120:23   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:2417:3814.9 
2220:24   Mark Holmes  V45MSolihull & Small Heath19:3119:1931.1 
2320:30   Nick Seagrave  S25MBRAT19:1718:515.4 
2420:32   Phil Ross  V50MSparkhill20:0419:5515.1 
2520:34   Derek Bolton SBV50MTamworth/Midland Masters20:1619:518.4 
2620:37   John Roberts  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1318:1728.0 
2720:39   Stephen Giblin PBV55MUnattached20:0120:018.7 
2820:45   Russell Davies  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5518:338.5 
2920:48   Anthony Dutton  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3618:164.6 
3020:50   Guy Martin Jackson V40MUnattached    
3120:51   James Prosser U15MUnattached    
3220:53   Nick Reeves SENMUnattached    
3320:54   Glyn Clarke SBV55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3619.6 
3420:57   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:268.0 
3520:59   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:3919:3911.4 
3621:05   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4613.2 
3721:11   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5611.8 
3821:15   Harry Soden SENMUnattached    
3921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:28   Richard Clarke  V50MOtley20:2219:3527.5 
4121:30   Andrea Christopher  V35WUnattached20:5820:5813.5 
4221:32   Edward Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon18:5618:4614.2 
4321:32   Robert Griffiths PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0035.1 
4421:33   David Pearson SBV45MCenturion21:3320:308.1 
4521:36   Richard John Harris SBV55MUnattached21:3620:1836.0 
4621:39   Trevor Harris V45MUnattached    
4721:39   John Hunt V35MUnattached    
4822:01   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
4922:02   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1019:358.5 
5022:04   Paul Williams  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:0018:469.8 
5122:11   Stuart Beddows PBV40MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
5222:19   AN Other         
5322:23   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:1022:1014.8 
5422:24   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3410.7 
5522:27   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:3017:266.1 
5622:29   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:1520:249.3 
5722:35   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:5419:1516.2 
5822:38   Jeremy David Heald SBSENMUnattached22:3821:3111.0 
5922:50   Liam James-fagg  SENMUnattached21:2921:2036.0 
6022:51   Keith Whitehead  V55MKnowle & Dorridge22:1221:1616.0 
6122:54   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
6222:55   Philip Truran  V60MKnowle & Dorridge21:0621:0628.3 
6322:56   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached21:5621:4524.3 
6423:00   Marc Hughes V35MUnattached    
6523:04   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3629.8 
6623:05   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4519.2 
6723:05   Andrew Waters-Peach  V45MBRAT21:5321:5336.0 
6823:06   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3221:1913.3 
6923:07   Claire Bishop V35WUnattached    
7023:09   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3731.7 
7123:18   Ellen Taylor  U11WUnattached20:4719:1712.1 
7223:30   Amanda Vaughan SENWUnattached    
7323:31   John Hanson  V50MPeel21:5220:2010.3 
7423:31   Alan Burrows  V35MUnattached23:1121:4721.1 
7523:34   Michael Maher V50MUnattached    
7623:35   Mark Walter SBV45MUnattached23:3523:0916.6 
7723:41   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:0021:3725.8 
7823:48   Peter Seedhouse SBV55MPeel23:4823:2333.7 
7923:54   Ian Naisbitt  V40MUnattached21:2820:4813.4 
8023:56   Eric Robathan  V50MCenturion21:4221:3612.9 
8123:59   Oliver Begley SENMUnattached    
8224:04   James Marklew  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:1219:3511.3 
8324:04   Katy Davies  S30WNorthbrook23:0221:5717.1 
8424:05   Matt Lee V40MUnattached    
8524:06   Jeanette Robathan SBV45WCenturion22:1722:0114.0 
8624:08   Joseph McLeod  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0317:296.1 
8724:14   Eric Brookes  SENMUnattached23:1723:1714.9 
8824:15   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached22:5621:2711.8 
8924:15   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:2920:2810.9 
9024:20   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:2712.4 
9124:21   Sharon Peters V50WUnattached    
9224:28   Adam Taylor  U11MStratford-upon-Avon21:5218:225.6 
9324:38   Nick Friedrich SENMUnattached    
9424:48   David Brian McLeod V45MUnattached    
9524:53   Gary Stephen Perkins PBV55MSpa Striders24:5324:5323.1 
9624:56   Caroline Robinson SENWUnattached    
9725:04   Laura Candia Buckley SENWSolihull Triathlon Club    
9825:08   Andrew Clements  V40MUnattached23:2622:4016.6 
9925:11   Sarah Jayne Peters SENWUnattached    
10025:24   Matt Ardin V45MUnattached    
10125:29   David Robinson  V50MUnattached24:2824:0630.7 
10225:29   Nick Fox SENMUnattached    
10325:38   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached25:2624:0820.0 
10425:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:48   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath21:3217:443.4 
10625:52   Margaret Stockdale V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
10725:56   Gail Reece PBSENWUnattached25:4625:4616.5 
10825:58   Ian Cooper SBV35MCenturion22:4521:0112.4 
10926:07   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion23:5422:4124.6 
11026:11   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:2721:2713.5 
11126:13   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:0825:0120.9 
11226:14   Linda Michele Whitehead PBV55WKnowle & Dorridge26:1426:1422.4 
11326:15   James Pearson SBSENMUnattached26:1524:2831.3 
11426:17   Debby Hunt SENWUnattached    
11526:21   Callum Gregory U20MUnattached    
11626:22   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
11726:23   John Paterson SBV50MUnattached26:2323:5336.0 
11826:31   Tom Bates SENMUnattached    
11926:35   Amy Routledge SENWUnattached    
12026:39   Hannah Plant SBSENWUnattached26:3924:4035.1 
12126:46   Leanne Ashworth SENWUnattached    
12226:52   Alison Gumbley V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
12326:56   James Hayward SENMUnattached    
12426:57   Kev Baldry SBV50MCenturion26:5720:4429.3 
12527:01   Stephen Gregg  V50MUnattached24:5923:2716.6 
12627:07   Aidan Begley SENMUnattached    
12727:13   Ruth Paulin  V45WUnattached24:3724:0019.0 
12827:19   Andrew Lucas  V35MSolihull & Small Heath27:1127:1136.0 
12927:24   Darren Sadler  SENMUnattached26:4925:0136.0 
13027:29   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached26:2225:4721.9 
13127:37   Yvonne Cart V45WUnattached    
13227:37   Martin Dyer V50MUnattached    
13327:39   Indra Jenking  V50WUnattached25:4825:1322.2 
13427:41   Carol Hughes SBV50WUnattached27:4126:3036.0 
13527:51   George Spann U20MUnattached    
13627:55   Estelle Bridgewater  V50WUnattached25:2325:0918.7 
13728:04   Andrew Barbour  V45MUnattached27:1925:3231.1 
13828:07   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4825:0820.9 
13928:21   Matt Allen SENMUnattached    
14028:28   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached25:0321:4611.3 
14128:34   William Gregory U15MUnattached    
14228:36   Kevin Tomkinson SBSENMUnattached24:3523:2513.8 
14328:39   John Savin  V60MCenturion26:0125:5925.5 
14428:39   Stephen Beggan V50MUnattached    
14528:42   David Penter V45MUnattached    
14628:50   Mark Gregory  V40MUnattached28:3525:5036.0 
14728:54   Jennifer Wallis SBV40WRedway Runners/Unattached28:5428:5033.6 
14828:57   Mary Hornby V35WUnattached    
14928:59   Joshua Woodman U15MUnattached    
15029:00   Justin Woodman V40MUnattached    
15129:01   Robert Taylor V50MUnattached    
15229:06   Beverley Walmsley  V45WUnattached26:0825:3222.3 
15329:08   Sara Bowler V45WUnattached    
15429:09   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached19:4419:4410.1 
15529:10   Jay Chouhan PBS20MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
15629:11   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
15729:13   Ian Henderson SBV50MUnattached29:1328:2536.0 
15829:14   Barrington Mudd SBV60MFetch Everyone25:5025:5031.7 
15929:43   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5524.1 
16029:45   Nick Bowler SBV40MFetch Everyone22:0022:0036.0 
16129:51   Amanda Jayne Hanson  V45WPeel27:3326:1326.7 
16230:10   Fiona Montgomery V35WUnattached    
16330:12   Simon Hughes V40MUnattached    
16430:18   David Paulin  V50MUnattached27:3525:2631.4 
16530:23   Jane James SBV45WUnattached30:2327:2936.0 
16630:23   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
16730:24   Kate Victora Fairhall SENWUnattached    
16830:48   Fiona Helen Holmes V45WUnattached    
16930:54   Sarah Begley SENWUnattached    
17031:19   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0633.3 
17131:20   Claire Deeley  V50WKnowle & Dorridge29:1328:1026.6 
17231:20   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2421.9 
17331:23   Laura Cumiskey SENWUnattached    
17431:24   Sharon Painter  V45WUnattached30:5330:3736.0 
17531:32   Lucy Freeman SENWUnattached    
17631:33   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
17732:02   Helen Mary Brookes  V45WUnattached29:3927:0527.6 
17832:12   Kimberley Scharf SBV50WUnattached32:1229:2536.0 
17932:24   Nomaan Ullah V35MUnattached    
18032:34   Tomas Maidment  U11MSolihull & Small Heath26:1519:176.0 
18132:35   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge23:5722:4915.9 
18232:36   Susan Christine Young  V45WUnattached29:2227:1636.0 
18332:39   Caitlin Daisy Smith U15WUnattached    
18432:40   Samantha Barrett  V40WSolihull & Small Heath23:0221:0436.0 
18532:44   Janice Prince V60WUnattached    
18632:52   Sarah Edge SENWUnattached    
18733:28   Michael John Howard Brown V55MUnattached    
18833:39   Tim Davies V45MUnattached    
18934:06   Mary Fennell V40WUnattached    
19034:22   Heather Rebecca Thomas SBSENWUnattached34:2229:5536.0 
19134:26   Jenni Blake SENWUnattached    
19234:32   Emily Davies  V40WUnattached31:3931:3936.0 
19335:29   Geoff Brown  V45MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
19435:40   Lili Mistry U15WUnattached    
19536:02   Typhaine Jardine  U11WSolihull & Small Heath28:0524:0820.2 
19636:03   Dean Jardine  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:1421:1021.1 
19736:09   Hazel Parker V55WUnattached    
19836:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19937:35   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
20037:40   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
20138:14   Lewis Allen U20MUnattached    
20238:34   Kashee Mistry U15WUnattached    
20338:53   Orissa Mistry U15WUnattached    
20438:53   Anil Mistry  V40MUnattached26:2826:2825.1 
20539:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20639:44   Jack Allen U15MUnattached    
20747:07   Jane Wells  V45WUnattached46:3546:3534.1 
20847:16   Charles Edward Morley SBV80MUnattached47:1644:3636.0