Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:09Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
234:10Adam MooreSENMFleet Tri  
336:46Nick Timmins SENMFarnham TC22.2 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:12Sam BeckettU20M   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:15Matthew Patel U15MFleet & Crookham54.0 
216:44Owen ParsonsU15M   
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:10Joe Gasson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.0 
26:33Tom Blacow U13MFleet & Crookham51.8 
36:39Thomas GreenU13MFarnham Triathlon Club  
46:40Simran Lall U13MFleet & Crookham48.5 
56:54Oliver Sutton U13MFleet & Crookham47.5 
67:11Peter Fleming U13MFleet & Crookham32.3 
77:43Joe Cronin U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
87:47James Porter U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC3.5 
97:55Nathan Patel U13MFleet & Crookham47.7 
97:55Ryan Powell U13MFleet & Crookham4.1 
118:22Ciaran Farrell U13MFleet & Crookham13.1 
128:41Callum Jackson U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:15Ben Blamey U11MWaverley6.7 
24:21Thomas Flower U11MFleet & Crookham34.0 
34:25Charles StenningU11M   
44:27Thomas Blamey U11MGuildford & Godalming/Waverley9.6 
54:34Reece LaneU11M   
64:46Dale Fleming U11MFleet & Crookham32.1 
74:49Ben Pattison U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-6.7 
85:00Elliot Allin U11MFleet & Crookham15.1 
95:02George HuttonU11M   
105:10Caspar Smith U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.3 
105:10Christian Tiley U11MFleet & Crookham49.1 
125:13Mark Gillingham U11MWoking40.8 
135:22Callum Abley U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
145:26Ben Tyler U11MFleet & Crookham18.3 
145:26Patrick Hogan U11MFleet & Crookham43.9 
165:32Nicholas Hart U11MAldershot, Farnham & District18.2 
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:30Lucca TomsU9M   
22:34Ben CarpenterU9MKinetikids  
32:36Harvey Quarry U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs13.2 
42:40Ethan DallyU9MWaverley Harriers  
52:44Lewis HoldenU9MCamberley & District AC  
52:44Freddie Schlieben U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
72:45Richard Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.3 
82:50Mark GillinghamU9MWoking AC  
93:34Lleyton JonesU9M   
ZXC M40
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:59Barnaby Gray V40MFarnham TC8.3 
236:58Stephen Finn V40MHart22.0 
338:39Gregor LochV40M   
440:04Bruce Humphries V45MAlton54.0 
540:41Steven Wallace V45MFarnham TC37.5 
641:07Ben O'Connor V40MAlton11.4 
742:43Mark BaldwinV40MFleet Tri  
843:13Nicholas Grogut V40MHart23.0 
943:39Simon EvansV40M   
1044:52Andy MaceyV40MFleet Tri  
1147:12Adrian Sutton V40MChineham Park22.5 
1249:00Stephen Barr V45MFarnham TC19.3 
ZXC M50
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:19Mike Anderson V55MFarnham Runners5.7 
238:25Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
339:03Geoff Newman V55MFleet & Crookham13.9 
440:56Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
548:34Simon BullworthyV50M   
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:31Yvonne Farrell U23WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni20.8 
242:22Siobhan McCullochSENWFleet Tri  
343:05Alison Holdway V35WFleet & Crookham54.0 
448:15Jane NirkettSENWFleet Tri  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:25Annabel Davidson U15WFleet & Crookham41.2 
215:12Richa Snell U15WWinchester54.0 
315:33Alice Marshall U15WFleet & Crookham54.0 
416:19Ella Holliday U15WFleet & Crookham  
516:51Anna ParkerU15W   
617:33Greta WilliamsU15W   
717:52Sian Tiley U15WFleet & Crookham54.0 
818:33Rachel GassonU15W   
918:54Alice SaundersU15W   
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:29Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley43.1 
27:15Katie Standen U13WAldershot, Farnham & District22.9 
37:29Ellie Holloway U13WWaverley54.0 
48:27Hannah Blakiston U13WFleet & Crookham47.2 
48:27Emma Butterwick U13WFleet & Crookham54.0 
68:51Ella Cvetkovic U13WFleet & Crookham54.0 
79:23Isobel Holland U13WFleet & Crookham  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:27Olivia McDonald U11WHaslemere Border9.0 
24:36Harriet Cope U13WFleet & Crookham36.1 
34:40Emily BlacowU11WFleet & Crookham AC  
44:53Charlotte Parsons U11WFleet & Crookham17.0 
54:55Charlie Holden U11WCamberley19.3 
65:08Emily Squibbs U11WAldershot, Farnham & District23.8 
75:13Katie HollowayU11WWaverley Harriers  
85:21Isla SuttonU11W   
95:22Danielle Jackson U11WFleet & Crookham43.2 
105:31Abigail GreenU11WFarnham Triathlon Club  
105:31Gemma PorterU11WFarnham Triathlon Club  
125:37Esha HallU11WFleet & Crookham AC  
135:41Olivia Wake U11WFleet & Crookham/Unattached25.2 
145:48Caitriona Farrell U11WFleet & Crookham22.4 
ZXC U9W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
12:38Isabelle EdenU9WCamberley  
22:39Madeleine Eldridge-Head U11WFleet & Crookham30.1 
32:43Ella Waldron U11WFleet & Crookham42.6 
32:43Bethan Howard U11WFleet & Crookham24.0 
52:46Emily Dillamore U11WCamberley25.2 
62:48Amelia Gray U11WOverton22.4 
72:57Freya Sutton U11WFleet & Crookham12.7 
82:58Emily Patel U11WFleet & Crookham49.4 
93:02Rebecca Grogut U11WFleet & Crookham35.1 
103:08Kathleen Hogan U11WFleet & Crookham18.9 
113:15Robyn Scott U11WFleet & Crookham22.1 
123:26Roberta HuttonU9W   
133:42Charlotte Rodenburg U11WSurrey Schs  
ZXC W35
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:22Julie Humphries V40WAlton/Datchet14.4 
247:31Joanna SimsV35W   
348:49Susan Burton V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.6 
455:28Sophie GassonV35WFarnham Triathlon Club  
ZXC W45
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
147:52Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham15.6