Blakedown Bolt 10K External Results
Blakedown
21 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:53   Tom Kenderdine  V40MHalesowen35:2832:312.2 
239:16   Benjamin Danvers  V45MKidderminster & Stourport36:1634:2422.6 
339:49   Russell Cadwallader  V40MHalesowen35:3535:355.0 
440:41   Ben Foster  SENMDudley Kingswinford35:2033:20-0.5 
540:56   Robert Meredith  SENMDudley Kingswinford35:5834:000.0 
641:25   Andy Yapp SENM     
742:05   Christopher Gaskin V40M     
842:40   Mike Anslow  V35MBlack Country TC38:4538:2514.7 
942:59   Chris Smallman  V50MMercia Fell39:1039:1018.8 
1043:18   Christopher Blake  SENMStourbridge/Unattached40:0537:2417.8 
1143:29   Andrew Aston  V50MStourbridge41:3441:3432.6 
1244:27   Alex Morgan  V45MHalesowen41:3939:088.2 
1344:32   Roy Wadey SBV50MUnattached44:3237:0730.9 
1444:45   Daniel Wilson  V50MBournville Harriers39:5239:397.9 
1544:48   Andrew Hoole  SENMBournville Harriers40:1938:365.2 
1645:02   Steven Hawkes  SENMAmazing Feet39:5636:4520.9 
1745:03   George Sterry-MacDonald PBSENMAmazing Feet40:0740:0724.4 
1845:04   Steve Coates SENM     
1945:31   Alan Southwick  V35MBlack Pear Joggers40:1737:495.9 
2045:39   Aldo Mussi  V50MCobra41:2441:2412.7 
2145:46   Nigel Gaskin SENM     
2245:49   Peter Shakespeare  V45MFell Runners Association44:2341:3522.6 
2345:57   Steven Sidaway V40M     
2446:00   Matt Brown SENM     
2546:16   Paul Griffiths PBV40MCobra44:0944:0936.0 
2646:22   Stephen Bramley SENM     
2746:31   Jonathan Lewis SBU17MHalesowen46:3139:183.0 
2846:42   David E Lewis  V45MUnattached41:3837:163.9 
2946:53   David Rose  V50MStourbridge39:3638:118.8 
3046:53   Adam Harris  V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force42:1942:1913.0 
3147:01   Paul Davis SENM     
3247:04   Mike Lambert V50MKidderminster & Stourport    
3347:05   Nick Huskinson SENM     
3447:15   James Caldicott SENM     
3547:15   David J Sheppard  V50MStourbridge43:2142:5116.3 
3647:27   James Douglas SENM     
3747:39   Paul Hyde SBV40MUknetrunner47:3941:004.6 
3847:48   Andy Brookes V40M     
3947:51   Niel Kirk  V40MKidderminster & Stourport43:4942:208.9 
4048:15   Steve Fletcher V50M     
4148:16   Luke Shipley SENM     
4248:22   John Searle  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch43:5039:4910.6 
4348:27   Dave Wood SENM     
4448:30   Daniel Wilson SENM     
4548:36   John Amos  V55MKidderminster & Stourport43:2040:0211.0 
4648:41   Darren Neal  SENMAmazing Feet41:1241:1213.1 
4748:51   Richard Guest  V45MHalesowen45:1041:1313.4 
4848:58   Edward Priestnall SENM     
4949:11   Jo Coates V35W     
5049:14   James Evans SENM     
5149:28   John Bartlett V40M     
5249:29   Terry Doherty  V55MBournville Harriers43:3842:0720.9 
5349:34   John Gulliver SENM     
5449:49   Kevin Draper V40M     
5550:18   Nicholas Richards  SENMAmazing Feet45:5543:4913.0 
5650:32   Jamie Fox V40M     
5750:33   Gary Chamberlain V40M     
5850:35   Michelle Dale SBSENWHalesowen50:3550:3318.7 
5950:42   Ryan O’Dwyer SENM     
6050:47   Ian Hall  V50MAmazing Feet48:2643:4633.2 
6150:54   Christopher Coles V40M     
6250:56   Martin Benbow V50M     
6351:01   Chris Pearson  V60MCobra48:0640:5213.6 
6451:07   David Trivett V50M     
6551:23   Jo Haley V35W     
6651:26   Roger Carter  V60MKidderminster & Stourport47:3543:3836.0 
6751:26   Greg Williams V50M     
6851:38   Peter Jones V40M     
6951:43   Ron Anderson V50M     
7051:48   Nicholas White V40M     
7151:52   David J Hickman  V50MDudley Kingswinford46:3042:199.2 
7251:55   Andrew Morgan V40M     
7351:58   Charlie Gilbert SENM     
7452:07   Graham Harper V50M     
7552:10   David Gould  V60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell46:1644:5214.5 
7652:11   Jez Stephenson V40M     
7752:12   Mark Round V40M     
7852:16   Paul Taylor SENM     
7952:18   Paul Baker V40M     
8052:40   Terry Mckenna V40M     
8152:46   John Andrews  V40MDudley Kingswinford47:0443:4714.5 
8252:46   Ciaran O’Reilly V40M     
8352:50   Simon Birks SENM     
8452:50   Darryll Whitehouse V40M     
8552:50   Dan Perry  V35MCobra43:0443:0416.4 
8652:55   Matt Wilkinson SENM     
8752:58   Gerald Kevin Sanders  V55MAmazing Feet46:0746:0712.2 
8853:05   Dan Cale  SENMBlack Pear Joggers44:4342:1213.8 
8953:06   Anton Lowe V40M     
9053:08   Mark Farnan  V40MStourbridge47:4544:5624.8 
9153:15   Steve Moss SENM     
9253:23   David Pound V40M     
9353:42   Rachel O’Dwyer V35W     
9453:44   Ian Richmond V50M     
9553:46   Caroline Monk SBSENWWarley Woods Pacers53:4648:5032.1 
9653:55   Catherine Mayall SBV40WCobra53:5545:1621.0 
9754:00   Steven Burch  SENMStourbridge46:5241:5210.5 
9854:07   David Dunlop V40M     
9954:11   Andrew Benson V40M     
10054:12   Jill Hall SBV45WCobra54:1247:5136.0 
10154:20   Karen Hanson V45W     
10254:20   Rob Knight SBSENMUnattached54:2037:578.1 
10354:27   Steven Jordan SENM     
10454:31   Sarah Richardson V45WBromsgrove & Redditch Rc    
10554:51   Sally Clarke SENW     
10654:56   Chris Callow  V40MUnattached48:1938:195.1 
10755:11   Caroline Lambert  V45WHalesowen50:5248:0017.8 
10855:25   Rebecca Roberts V35W     
10955:26   Jude Glynn  V50WBournville Harriers48:3747:3814.1 
11055:31   Julie Caseley  V50WMalvern49:4748:0918.2 
11155:32   Jane Pugh  V40WAction Heart51:2949:1118.6 
11255:39   Paul Bradley  V55MStourbridge49:3748:4718.0 
11355:45   Christine Sedman-Smith  V65WKidderminster & Stourport46:4845:2117.4 
11455:52   Fiona Mitchell V35W     
11555:53   Andrew Mitchell SENM     
11656:01   Chris Jones SENM     
11756:08   Fiona Mellor V45W     
11856:23   Andrew Hunter V40M     
11956:23   Jeff Mosforth V50MBirmingham&Running Athletics    
12056:23   John Harris  V55MStourbridge50:0747:1735.7 
12156:53   Susan Hunt  V45WBourton46:4245:0015.3 
12256:53   Lucy Whatley SENW     
12356:54   Steve Rayner V50M     
12457:08   Claire Dewar V35W     
12557:22   Carole White V45W     
12657:22   Peter Kehoe SENM     
12757:24   Karen Bailey V35W     
12857:24   Katie Tomkins V35W     
12957:48   Craig Hern SENM     
13057:58   Diane Hillier PBV40WHalesowen57:5857:5836.0 
13158:12   Anita J Jones  V40WAmazing Feet54:0452:1634.4 
13258:15   Warwick Nash V40M     
13358:18   David Waldron SENM     
13458:28   Nicholas White V40M     
13558:31   Derek Harrison V50M     
13658:38   Richard Lisseter V60M     
13758:39   Duncan Jones V40M     
13859:06   Patricia Fletcher  V50WKidderminster & Stourport53:0848:4523.4 
13959:06   Clive Nettleford V50M     
14059:10   Andy Norris SBV65MAmazing Feet59:1049:5536.0 
14159:12   Gary Graveling V40M     
14259:27   James Beard SENM     
14359:31   Matthew Boneham SENM     
14459:31   Matthew Wales  SENMUnattached52:5952:5917.2 
14559:32   John Norgrove V40M     
14659:47   Kevin Findley SENM     
14759:55   Julie Hardiman V45W     
14860:05   Trevor Bailey V50M     
14960:08   Jeremy Clark  V60MHoad Hill/Wye Valley54:0051:3536.0 
15060:09   Nikki Bischoff V35W     
15160:10   Joy Brookes  V45WKidderminster & Stourport49:2149:2136.0 
15260:10   Helen Caldicott V35W     
15360:12   John Glover  V65MDudley Kingswinford55:0150:1632.3 
15460:20   Andy Maw SENM     
15560:23   Claire Jackson V35WBirmingham&Running Athletics    
15660:24   William Griffiths SENM     
15760:24   John Gormley SENM     
15860:25   Alastair Smith V40M     
15960:26   Nigel Lloyd  V50MWarley Woods Pacers56:4652:3822.4 
16060:26   Alan Bennett V50M     
16160:32   Joanne O'shaughnessy  V40WAmazing Feet52:2548:1336.0 
16260:33   Prom Kotecha V40M     
16360:34   Peter Price V40M     
16460:37   Ryan O’Dwyer SENM     
16560:41   Mandy Stephenson V45W     
16660:46   Laura Mcquilkin SENW     
16760:47   Gee Boora V35W     
16860:51   Mark Hancock V40M     
16960:53   Sarah Bakewell SENWBirmingham&Running Athletics    
17060:57   Trevor Williams V60M     
17161:01   Dave Andrews V40M     
17261:18   Don Harold V40M     
17361:21   Beverley Hart PBV55WUnattached61:2161:2121.3 
17461:21   Alan Kiteley V50M     
17561:26   Les Woods  V70MHalesowen54:5851:5336.0 
17661:27   Melanie Williams  V40WStourbridge53:2750:3125.4 
17761:38   John Gibbs V60M     
17861:42   Nicola Davies SBSENWStourbridge61:4245:1132.0 
17961:48   Julian Harris SENM     
18061:55   Jon Flemming SENM     
18162:07   Ben Shergold SENM     
18262:07   Anna Cosimetti  V40WHalesowen52:0651:5118.3 
18362:14   Michael Kehoe V50M     
18462:27   Sian Powell  U17WKidderminster & Stourport42:4139:176.8 
18562:27   Nigel Walmsley V60M     
18662:28   Anne Powell V45W     
18762:28   Lee Jauncey V40M     
18862:29   Jon Rose V40M     
18962:29   David Rose V40M     
19062:33   Kirsty Johnston  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston56:4153:0136.0 
19162:37   Bryan Low V40M     
19262:38   Peter Krivosic V40M     
19362:39   Robert Horton V60MKidderminster & Stourport    
19463:00   Georgina Burns SENW     
19563:00   Matthew Pearcy V40M     
19663:04   Michael Deakin SBV50MHalesowen63:0433:2533.3 
19763:13   Michael Hudson  V55MKidderminster & Stourport55:1948:1519.8 
19863:24   Nick Hall  V50MCobra57:4850:4236.0 
19963:24   Claire Docker V35W     
20063:27   Jeanne Frith V35W     
20163:33   Emma Jones V35W     
20263:35   Nicholas West V40M     
20363:41   Jo Venross SENW     
20463:44   Ian Beattie  V55MTelford AC54:1749:1928.6 
20564:06   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers54:5153:0724.8 
20664:14   Ron Payne  V70MKidderminster & Stourport54:3952:2131.3 
20764:16   Jo Dodd V35W     
20864:17   Patricia Flannery  V55WStourbridge53:4052:4335.2 
20964:18   Ruth Clifford V35W     
21064:32   Robin Conway SENM     
21164:48   Lilia Pegg  V35WUnattached54:0553:3729.9 
21265:00   Heidi Devey SENW     
21365:02   Samuel Anthony Montgomery SENM     
21465:03   Jessica Brown SENW     
21565:07   Elaine Chambers  V60WStourbridge58:2756:3236.0 
21665:11   Siobhan Haden V35W     
21765:20   Sean Wilson V40M     
21865:30   Ian Williams SENM     
21965:32   Emma Graveling V35W     
22065:38   Paulette James V45WBirchfield Harriers    
22165:38   Lionel James V40M     
22265:50   James Masters SENM     
22365:52   Lorraine Bunn  V40WMalvern56:3956:1528.7 
22466:10   Annette Barlow V45W     
22566:11   Victoria Roberts-Mogg V35W     
22666:12   Terri Jones V45WFell Runnersa Association    
22766:23   Ellie Caple SENW     
22866:28   Simon Gregory V40M     
22966:37   Catherine Gregory V35W     
23066:42   Simon Challand V40M     
23166:42   Jes Challard V45W     
23267:03   David Sweeting SENM     
23367:30   Sarah Krivosic V35W     
23467:30   Hannah Vickers  SENWUnattached58:3955:4935.3 
23567:33   Ruth Littlestone SENW     
23667:45   Michael Read V40M     
23768:05   Richard Pipe SENM     
23868:19   Lee Hands V40M     
23968:40   Adrian Davis V50M     
24068:43   Benjamin Watson SENM     
24168:53   Lucie Wagstaff V35W     
24268:53   Rachel Bowlas V35W     
24369:08   Billy Barlow V40M     
24469:16   Alan Hodgkiss  V65MTelford AC55:1552:3032.6 
24569:18   Helen Ruth Macdonald V45W     
24669:26   Lucy Bowser SENW     
24769:28   Aimee Brine SENW     
24869:51   Dean Greatrex V40M     
24969:51   Catherine Greatrex V45W     
25070:02   Jennifer Adkins V45W     
Page: 1 2