Sunderland parkrun # 159 External Results
Sunderland
29 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Barry Maskell SBU20MGateshead16:5016:0715.3 
217:30   Steve Rankin  S25MSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields16:5316:28-0.5 
318:35   Ian Salkeld  V35MJarrow & Hebburn18:1618:164.1 
419:16   Alan Knebel  V40MSunderland18:5918:114.9 
519:56   John Cook PBS25MSunderland Strollers19:5616:540.5 
620:00   Michelle Avery  S25WSunderland18:5718:3912.1 
720:17   Matthew Fearn SBU20MJarrow & Hebburn20:1717:3026.9 
820:57   Jon Davies  V40MUnattached20:5518:2235.5 
921:08   Dean Phillips  V40MSunderland19:5219:446.9 
1021:31   Robin Huntley  SENMUnattached20:0919:5028.9 
1121:39   James Walton  V35MUnattached21:3520:3710.1 
1221:40   Greg Mason SENMUnattached    
1321:48   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2817:464.7 
1421:58   Andrew Hawthorne V35MUnattached    
1522:03   Graham Aldus PBSENMUnattached22:0319:0117.2 
1622:06   Gary Miller  V45MUnattached21:3821:189.8 
1722:15   Gary Batson SENMUnattached    
1822:17   Danielle Elliott  U15WSunderland21:5021:0135.9 
1922:23   David Colling  V50MUnattached20:2520:0113.4 
2022:31   Andrew Bell  V40MUnattached20:2019:5814.3 
2122:35   Gary Fox  V40MSunderland22:0620:3313.9 
2222:36   Graham Richard Fox  V40MUnattached21:0020:4324.5 
2322:39   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers19:4419:339.4 
2422:40   Lee James V45MUnattached    
2522:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:56   Mark Ralph  V40MSunderland Strollers21:0218:517.1 
2723:03   Andrew Thompson V60MUnattached    
2823:07   Stephen Gary Leonard SENMUnattached    
2923:17   David Revely  V45MUnattached20:5320:026.4 
3023:22   Cameron Wright U20MUnattached    
3123:25   Robert Wilson  V45MUnattached22:3622:3616.4 
3223:28   Peter Richardson  V60MSunderland19:2919:2920.9 
3323:31   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached20:4520:4511.8 
3423:34   Raymond Bryan SBV35MEastleigh RC23:3420:4522.1 
3523:37   Anna Robinson  U18WSunderland22:5522:4936.0 
3623:38   David Myers SENMUnattached    
3723:40   Michael Coxon  V40MSunderland19:5919:5912.9 
3823:47   John Tinn  V45MSunderland Strollers22:1422:1415.2 
3923:54   Stephen Allen  S30MSunderland Strollers22:5019:528.2 
4024:01   Stephen Pearson  V50MNorth East Vets/Houghton Harriers22:2521:3123.7 
4124:03   Andrew Mcgregor  S30MUnattached22:4720:1027.9 
4224:04   Ruth Henderson PBS30WUnattached24:0423:2733.8 
4324:11   Richard Rowell  SENMUnattached20:4020:4036.0 
4424:29   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
4524:46   Ian Mckinnell  V45MUnattached23:3622:3736.0 
4624:50   Harry William Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:5718:545.9 
4724:53   Paddy Nicholls SENMUnattached    
4824:54   Paula Atkinson  V35WUnattached22:4021:0423.7 
4924:56   David Ailano  V45MNorthumberland Fell Runners22:2420:4613.4 
5025:00   Jessica Fox  U15WSunderland23:1019:285.7 
5125:05   Emma Munday  V35WSouth Shields23:0723:0736.0 
5225:29   Anthony Horne SENMUnattached    
5325:32   Gary Hargrave  V40MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club23:1319:138.9 
5425:36   Nicola Aitken  S20WSunderland Strollers24:2822:3215.0 
5525:41   Roger Moore  V65MElvet25:1622:5118.4 
5625:57   Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached24:1023:1917.9 
5726:11   Callum David William Richardson U20MUnattached    
5826:19   Christian Harrison  U20MUnattached24:3817:537.8 
5926:29   Nicola Murley  V35WUnattached24:1623:4521.1 
6026:39   Billy Keene  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3520:0021.7 
6126:50   Thomas Brown  S20MUnattached26:3720:5913.8 
6227:04   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
6327:12   Lesley Foster PBV40WSunderland Strollers27:1227:1236.0 
6427:19   Howard Lee Mccain  V45MUnattached24:4424:0026.4 
6527:53   Stephen Jackson  S25MElvet27:1715:49-2.9 
6627:59   Denis Hargrave  V65MSunderland Strollers27:5226:1323.3 
6728:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6828:14   Lisa Carter V40WUnattached    
6928:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:35   Alan Geoffrey Chapman  V50MSunderland22:3722:3014.8 
7128:46   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers25:4825:4821.2 
7228:48   John Aitken  V55MSunderland Strollers24:1324:0422.1 
7328:52   Tom Sloanes  V50MSunderland Strollers24:0224:0227.4 
7428:58   Kim Fox  V40WSunderland27:5524:3222.9 
7529:10   Darren Geeringh U20MUnattached    
7629:12   Jack Thornhill Wilson  V65MSunderland Strollers27:0826:0321.9 
7729:24   Helen Rich  V35WUnattached27:5326:3524.2 
7829:25   John New  V45MSunderland Strollers25:2423:3316.8 
7929:44   Jillian Connolly  V50WSunderland Strollers28:1326:3923.6 
8029:58   Emily Brown U20WUnattached    
8130:03   John Parry  V60MUnattached26:3326:3326.3 
8230:17   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers28:0625:2524.2 
8330:32   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham27:4127:4131.6 
8430:58   Justine Keene  V40WUnattached30:0327:5323.6 
8533:46   Louise Kelly PBS25WTyne Bridge33:4628:1735.5 
8633:48   Alison Harrison  V45WUnattached30:1128:4734.9 
8734:00   Jane Niven  V40WUnattached24:5624:5626.5 
8834:08   David Whitmore  V70MSouth Shields26:4424:5936.0 
8937:34   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
9039:33   Jackson Myers U15MUnattached    
9139:36   Craig Myers V45MUnattached