Bromley parkrun # 172 External Results
Bromley
25 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:20   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:5116:402.5 
219:25   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham18:2817:2816.8 
319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:30   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood18:1017:183.2 
519:51   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:4116:592.5 
619:55   James Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:4215.6 
720:31   Simon Ambrosi  S30MStriders of Croydon17:5217:402.9 
820:33   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:4118:216.2 
920:52   Simon Dahdi  S30MPetts Wood18:4817:102.7 
1020:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:04   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:3918:456.7 
1221:06   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3735.8 
1321:13   Rachel Bentley  V35WClapham Chasers19:3818:547.4 
1421:14   Nick Perry  U18MSerpentine19:2818:208.8 
1521:34   Simon Carter  V35MBeckenham18:2118:013.7 
1621:56   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.5 
1722:01   Nigel Davies  V45MOrpington19:3919:398.4 
1822:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:21   Jeremy Spooncer  V40MUnattached20:0819:3710.3 
2022:25   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0016.4 
2122:29   Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2817:464.9 
2222:31   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.1 
2322:32   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood18:5318:296.8 
2422:38   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5119:106.0 
2522:43   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.8 
2622:49   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood20:4919:4623.3 
2722:53   Robert Perry  U15MSerpentine20:3416:551.3 
2822:59   John Young  SENMUnattached19:4619:4636.0 
2923:04   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached21:0819:5812.3 
3023:06   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:5019:4510.4 
3123:08   Simon Mead V35MUnattached    
3223:14   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:1420:0212.7 
3323:20   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:2020:1412.1 
3423:23   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3320:5016.4 
3523:34   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:326.0 
3623:35   Justine Eastbury  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:5218.6 
3723:37   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4620:357.8 
3823:40   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached21:5821:5818.2 
3923:44   Zoe Elizabeth Wood  V35WBlackheath & Bromley22:5022:5013.3 
4023:47   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:1220:2517.4 
4124:06   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood20:3218:247.0 
4224:22   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:4310.6 
4324:37   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1119:209.3 
4424:42   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham21:5121:1115.5 
4524:44   David Fordyce  V35MPetts Wood22:4121:0420.8 
4624:46   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood19:2718:247.0 
4724:49   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached20:5320:3311.2 
4824:52   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3719:4814.1 
4924:54   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5020:0012.6 
5024:56   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:3320:1228.8 
5124:56   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:4819:4713.4 
5225:00   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington19:2219:2222.0 
5325:01   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:0519:4510.1 
5425:01   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached23:1221:4114.8 
5525:02   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington21:1020:3811.1 
5625:06   Timothy Perry  SENMUnattached21:2120:5925.8 
5725:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:18   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood21:5321:5336.0 
5925:33   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached23:1322:0513.9 
6025:54   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood18:2817:136.5 
6125:56   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4412.0 
6225:57   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans22:3521:4816.6 
6326:00   Harry William Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:5718:545.9 
6426:01   Neal Lillis  V40MUnattached23:1022:4813.7 
6526:10   Joseph Precious  V35MOrpington22:3119:449.7 
6626:29   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2336.0 
6726:33   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:3519:459.6 
6826:37   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.6 
6926:53   Bill Pragnell  V35MUnattached24:1723:2236.0 
7026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:59   Fraser Spooncer  U18MUnattached22:1421:0936.0 
7227:02   Elliot Long  U18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
7327:03   Malcolm Long  V40MUnattached22:5122:4135.8 
7427:27   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:4519:5313.2 
7527:49   Billy Keene  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3520:0022.7 
7627:51   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached20:4320:4318.9 
7728:03   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham23:0522:5522.7 
7828:15   Alison Ward  V40WOrpington26:2825:1720.2 
7928:24   Jane Greenfield  V50WBromley Veterans25:2025:0627.5 
8029:24   Adrian H Musson  V60MKent25:1223:0621.2 
8129:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8230:18   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood25:5123:2421.1 
8330:45   Neil Entwistle  V60MUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
8430:52   Gayle Veronica Jenkins V35WUnattached    
8531:11   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood29:1221:4919.2 
8631:14   Emma Pragnell  S30WUnattached27:1627:1636.0 
8731:35   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:3421:2724.2 
8831:40   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0325:5124.4 
8931:47   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached27:1227:1222.8 
9032:00   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3719.8 
9132:13   Jo Gambell  S30WPetts Wood28:0425:4521.9 
9232:18   Bernadette Fry  V45WBromley Veterans27:3027:3028.0 
9332:56   Justine Keene  V40WUnattached30:0327:5323.2 
9434:01   Anne Dunstan  V55WPetts Wood27:5827:5835.0 
9534:02   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood24:3021:5215.9 
9636:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9747:14   Claire Lee V35WUnattached