Self Transcendence Relay (3xMile) External Results
Battersea Park
5 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 4:36   Frederick Slemeck PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni 5:03-3.3 
 4:39   Andy Greenleaf  SENMWinchester/Serpentine 4:25-3.9 
 4:43   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City  -1.6 
 4:47   William Mcnulty  SENMHolme Pierrepont  16.8 
 4:53   James Wooldridge  U17MLondon Heathside  2.2 
 4:55   Ciaran Gavin  V35MWest 4 4:573.7 
 4:57   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City  -1.6 
 4:57   Jose Bilbao  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  6.5 
 4:58   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood  3.5 
 4:59   Alex Bellew  U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  -2.1 
 4:59   Miron Woldemichael  U17MLondon Heathside  27.8 
 5:00   Edward Raymond  V40MDulwich/Unattached 4:535.0 
 5:00   Neil Cook PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:015:010.2 
 5:00   Kevin Lusignea  SENMSutton Runners  11.4 
 5:00   Michael Sheppard  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  2.6 
 5:01   Jonathan Schindel V45MTeam Schindel    
 5:02   Paul Allen  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  24.7 
 5:04   Jim Clark  V35MWest 4  7.5 
 5:05   Matthew Thompson V45MVPHTHAC    
 5:07   Jonathan Moscrop PBV35MSerpentine 5:181.5 
 5:09   Danie Szojnal U20MLondon Heathside    
 5:10   Paul Boschen  V35MLondon FrontRunners/Australia  27.4 
 5:11   Simeon Bennett  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:105:102.7 
 5:13   Damien Hersey  SENMSutton Runners  5.3 
 5:14   Tristan Buckley SENMThe Young Bucks & Daniels    
 5:16   Sam Grove SENMSutton Runners    
 5:17   Victor Sarramian  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  17.1 
 5:18   Soren Goard SENMSwoards    
 5:19   Victoria Crawford  SENWSerpentine  6.0 
 5:19   Edward Holland  SENMLondon FrontRunners 5:244.8 
 5:20   David Williams  V40MSutton Runners  -0.4 
 5:22   Eric Dol  SENMHerne Hill 5:333.6 
 5:23   Shane Cullinan  V35MLondon FrontRunners 5:066.8 
 5:23   Rupert Rowling  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  10.7 
 5:25   Genevieve Bourke  SENWSerpentine/New Zealand5:245:2435.6 
 5:28   Anna Critchlow  V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans  11.8 
 5:30   Andrew Hutson  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  3.3 
 5:30   Charlie Butler U17MThe Fifths    
 5:31   David Nix V40MPelham Street Pounders    
 5:32   John Keenan  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine  7.4 
 5:32   Joel M Northcott  SENMLondon FrontRunners  1.7 
 5:34   Sarah Pemberton  SENWSerpentine  4.9 
 5:34   Will Parry V45MLondon Frontrunners    
 5:35   Ilona Bagi  SENWSerpentine/Hungary  16.4 
 5:36   Glynn William Mcdonald  V50MLondon FrontRunners  14.2 
 5:37   Martin Newton  V50MSutton Runners  27.2 
 5:39   Steven Barber  SENMDulwich  5.9 
 5:39   Rachel Thomas  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:453.4 
 5:41   Kelly Thorncroft SENWClapham Chasers    
 5:42   Simon Thornhill  SENMSutton Runners  5.7 
 5:42   Stephen Plummer V50MThe Plummers    
 5:43   Chris Smith  V40MTunbridge Wells  12.7 
 5:44   Dan Luong  V35MLondon FrontRunners  9.9 
 5:44   David Staton V40MSerpentine    
 5:44   Howard Taylor V55MTaylor    
 5:46   Jane Hodgskin SENWWest 4    
 5:46   Ian Isherwood  V60MHercules Wimbledon  36.0 
 5:47   Catherine Mclaughlin  V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  13.9 
 5:47   Tina Gray  SENWFulham  27.4 
 5:47   Jen Green  SENWLondon FrontRunners  10.7 
 5:49   Helen Windsor SENWSerpentine 2    
 5:49   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners  8.7 
 5:51   Susan Bint  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  7.9 
 5:54   David Macsweeney SENMChasers + 1    
 5:54   Pete Marshallr V40MSerpentine-Mixed    
 5:55   Andrew McNamara SENMThe Max    
 5:57   Rosalind Lee  SENWSerpentine  21.0 
 5:58   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners  9.9 
 6:00   Alan Mundy V50MPelham Street Pounders    
 6:01   Kelly Clark  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension  6.3 
 6:01   John Flaherty  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  32.0 
 6:01   Stephen Plummer V50MThe Plummers    
 6:03   James Vallis V35MPelham Street Pounders    
 6:05   Gabriel Barnett U20MBarnett Boys    
 6:05   Andrew Han SENMFulham Flashers    
 6:06   Chris Daniels SENMThe Young Bucks & Daniels    
 6:06   Tim Bavister  V40MUnattached 6:2711.3 
 6:06   Tunde Adeyemo  V55MSutton Runners  10.3 
 6:07   H Young SENMThe Young Bucks & Daniels    
 6:07   Darren Beers  V40MSutton Runners  12.0 
 6:07   Hilary Arrowsmith SENWFulham Flashers    
 6:09   David Thompson  V50MLondon FrontRunners  29.0 
 6:11   Hope Sloly  SENWMornington Chasers 5:508.9 
 6:13   Charlotte Maile SENWVPHTHAC Women's B    
 6:13   Daniel Comens  V35MSutton Runners  10.3 
 6:14   Max Schindel U20MTeam Schindel    
 6:15   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V55WMornington Chasers/Veterans6:096:0915.9 
 6:15   Tony Gallagher  V55MSutton Runners  18.7 
 6:18   David Renton V40MSwoards    
 6:18   Ian Cuerden V40MHollandaise    
 6:19   Brian Pickles V55MThe Fifths    
 6:20   Helen Smith V45WHelainette    
 6:21   Rose Stamp SENWLondon Frontrunners Ladies 2    
 6:21   Jan Cooper  V35MLondon FrontRunners  12.0 
 6:21   Nick Borsing  V55MLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
 6:22   Jane Nodder  V55WMornington Chasers  11.5 
 6:22   Ian Cranham  SENMSutton Runners  36.0 
 6:23   Avi Shirodvkar V50MSutton Runners 9    
 6:26   Rachel Morison  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  9.7 
 6:28   Catherine Stephens  SENWWest 4  26.5 
 6:28   Philip James Hickson  V35MFulham  11.6 
 6:30   Anastasia Hancock SENWHerculean Women    
 6:30   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners 7:4529.1 
 6:31   Ennis Barnett  U13MThames Valley  12.7 
 6:32   Jon Chambers V55MFulham Duffers    
 6:35   Jonathan Moss  V50MLondon FrontRunners  29.9 
 6:36   Jenny Hersey  SENWSutton Runners  20.4 
 6:37   Sam Jenkins V40MSutton Runners 3    
 6:39   Denise Burke  SENWSutton Runners  17.6 
 6:39   Stuart Littlewodd V60MHercules Wimbledon 'Big Tums    
 6:44   Kirsten Lewis V35WSerpentine-Mixed    
 6:45   Victoria Harrison Cook V35WSutton Runners 2    
 6:46   Hannah Gibson  SENWLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
 6:50   Nicola Miles  V35WSutton Runners  23.7 
 6:51   Dan Maskell  V65MCrawley/Veterans 6:5719.4 
 6:52   John James  V45MSutton Runners  27.6 
 6:52   Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh 6:5820.5 
 6:54   Sammy Schnidel U20MTeam Schindel    
 6:54   Stephen Satchell V60MThe Terminated    
 6:55   Gemma Taylor  SENWHandy Cross/Clapham Chasers  17.0 
 6:56   Eleanor Lincoln-Antoniou V35WLondon Frontrunners Ladies    
 6:57   Annette Helliwell V50WHelainette    
 6:58   Stephanie Taylor SENWTaylor    
 6:59   Josephine Perry V35WNuffield Nymphs    
 7:03   Robin B SENMSwoards    
 7:03   Dennis Williams PBV65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans7:096:5227.6 
 7:05   M Jackson SENWHerculean Women    
 7:05   Lorcan Barnett  U13WThames Valley  26.0 
 7:06   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners  15.0 
 7:07   Sarah Newton SENWOdd-Bods    
 7:08   Elaine Bateson V45WHelainette    
 7:11   Tash Brooks V35WSutton Runners 3    
 7:13   Rachel Wickham  V40WLondon FrontRunners  18.9 
 7:16   Madeleine Cule  SENWLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
 7:18   Ted Townsend  V50MFulham  22.1 
 7:20   Tony Bannister V50MSutton Runners 8    
 7:38   Clare Miller  V40WSutton Runners  29.2 
 7:38   Sandra Oreilly V45WSutton Runners 5    
 7:49   Michael Williams V45MBeeDubya Lyne Dancers    
 7:56   Robert Ravelli V55MLondon Frontrunners Mens 4    
 7:56   John Pratt V65MThe Terminated    
 8:01   William Harvey V70MThe Terminated    
 8:02   Nora Law V40WNuffield Nymphs    
 8:11   Michelle Lyne V50WBeeDubya Lyne Dancers    
 8:15   Edwin Bartlett V65MFun Lovers    
 8:28   Ann Bath  V60W26.2/Scottish Vets H 7:4923.4 
 8:31   Rachel Warren V40WNuffield Nymphs    
 8:41   Nicola Dunger SENWThe Max    
 8:46   Phillipa Dunn SENWThe Max    
 8:46   Sue McIntyre  V50WSutton Runners  30.1 
 8:54   Peter Torre  V70MVeterans  28.5 
 9:10   Jen Velu SENWHerculean Women    
 9:31   Angeline Burke V50WBeeDubya Lyne Dancers