Banstead Woods parkrun # 289 External Results
Banstead Woods
22 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5416:431.8 
218:55   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2917:162.4 
319:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:41   Josh Knight PBU18MHolland Sports AC19:4117:104.3 
520:13   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0718:133.7 
620:26   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.3 
720:42   Steven Paddock  V35MThames Hare & Hounds18:2518:1413.6 
820:44   Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2218:213.4 
920:55   Alexander Ewin SENMUnattached    
1020:56   Andy Alsleben  V45MCollingwood19:5619:2936.0 
1121:11   Lewis Perren SENMUnattached    
1221:15   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:393.7 
1321:25   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:158.3 
1421:32   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3820.5 
1521:37   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1013.0 
1621:41   Michael Bradley SENMUnattached    
1721:43   Matthew Kiernan  S20MCroydon19:5919:578.4 
1821:47   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1922:04   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood18:2817:134.8 
2022:09   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached20:3720:0415.2 
2122:17   David George  V50M26.221:3920:2610.3 
2222:18   Matthew Devine  SENMUnattached21:4320:099.9 
2322:42   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:0919:0910.2 
2422:46   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London21:2921:2919.4 
2522:54   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:3513.5 
2623:07   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4421:299.4 
2723:15   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4220.3 
2823:15   Chris Sinfield PBS25MCollingwood23:1522:1614.2 
2923:27   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:3120:4311.1 
3023:39   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District21:0418:272.8 
3123:41   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:4221:3512.0 
3223:50   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.3 
3323:55   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached23:1921:2220.3 
3423:59   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
3524:03   Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached21:0621:0614.1 
3624:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:08   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1726.2 
3824:10   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3921:3113.6 
3924:14   Jeff Lyne SBV40MUnattached24:1422:2636.0 
4024:18   Joe Gambin SENMUnattached    
4124:21   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached22:4521:5436.0 
4224:25   Antonio Latorre  V50MSerpentine23:1823:0336.0 
4324:26   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:3121:459.5 
4424:36   Sam Tomlin U20MUnattached    
4524:41   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:5221:5231.7 
4624:49   Matt Ferguson  U15MReigate Priory22:5418:4322.9 
4724:49   Lisa Ferguson  U18WReigate Priory21:0321:0313.3 
4824:50   Francesca Meade PBU18WHerne Hill24:5024:5029.8 
4924:59   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3614.6 
5025:17   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2333.4 
5125:33   Charlie Daines  SENMUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
5225:48   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:3111.6 
5325:52   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:3024:2028.5 
5425:55   Emma Bradley SENWUnattached    
5526:00   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:0424:0522.2 
5626:01   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth24:1422:1415.0 
5726:05   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
5826:16   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5521.7 
5926:22   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached25:0224:2935.6 
6026:29   Jonathan Pegg  V45MSutton Runners23:3823:3829.1 
6126:30   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts25:0224:5622.3 
6226:35   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
6326:44   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4422:4118.0 
6426:44   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
6526:52   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached23:2423:2415.5 
6626:53   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
6727:06   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0819.3 
6827:19   Steve Hill PBV55MTadworth27:0621:2510.3 
6927:23   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:2925:2924.0 
7027:27   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached24:3122:3718.5 
7127:34   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
7228:25   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:5423:4720.3 
7328:37   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached25:2822:4914.3 
7428:40   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:1622:4120.2 
7529:02   Michelle Bluett  V40WUnattached28:1826:3836.0 
7629:04   Julie Hosking  V40WUnattached26:2526:2531.2 
7729:35   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2632.5 
7830:06   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth27:3124:4928.1 
7930:16   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:3427:0427.2 
8030:21   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1924.9 
8130:24   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached27:0723:3029.0 
8230:43   Louise Grimster  SENWUnattached23:1123:1120.8 
8331:02   Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached29:1524:2536.0 
8431:23   Dave Nielsen  SENMUnattached27:0922:0314.5 
8531:48   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached27:1227:1232.6 
8631:55   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2822.9 
8731:59   Gary Derwent  V40MWimbledon Windmilers25:4322:1723.2 
8832:03   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London27:4327:4331.3 
8933:18   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
9033:20   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1335.4 
9133:21   Christina Ure  U20WUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
9233:36   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.228:2428:2436.0 
9333:38   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
9434:40   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.5 
9534:53   David Solomon U20MUnattached    
9635:43   Christopher Knight  SENMUnattached32:0130:4336.0 
9735:54   Craig Nielsen U15MUnattached    
9835:59   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:5927:3824.4 
9936:02   Lewis Nielsen U15MUnattached    
10036:05   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts28:0626:1424.7 
10136:44   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:5129:5125.9 
10236:45   Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts27:4026:0034.2 
10336:55   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood29:1026:4828.1 
10436:56   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
10537:23   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:4129:3128.4 
10638:45   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
10738:51   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted34:4228:0434.0 
10838:52   Keith Towers  V60MOxted25:4325:1323.1 
10941:05   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth21:0021:0013.1 
11048:29   Sophie Spain U20WUnattached