Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 40 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
22 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Ian Mansell  S30MCenturion16:5416:384.9 
217:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:02   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:1417:103.3 
418:52   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:1118:0411.2 
519:02   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:5317:508.9 
619:51   Adam Barnes  S20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni18:4217:594.8 
720:15   Sophie Ward  S20WBRAT19:3218:2719.2 
820:16   Aimee Hopcroft  U18WBirchfield H19:2617:4332.5 
920:55   Andrew Williams  V40MTipton19:5319:3930.3 
1021:12   Laurence Heathcock  V40MTipton18:4218:145.0 
1121:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:53   Paul Ross  V35MOak Park/Unattached21:2517:584.1 
1322:08   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached    
1422:30   Martin Wall  S30MAldridge20:4020:4011.9 
1522:35   Jack Kinder  U15MBirchfield H20:5318:2211.9 
1622:42   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge22:1220:3511.9 
1722:59   Penelope Barber  V50WTipton21:3719:4311.0 
1823:08   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:1219:5110.5 
1923:17   Dave Ralph  V45MAldridge22:3821:3614.8 
2023:21   Paul Lucas  V45MAldridge22:1521:2012.6 
2123:22   Victoria Rivett  S30WNorth Shields Poly22:1821:2036.0 
2223:26   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters21:5721:0222.8 
2323:49   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:5920:3611.2 
2423:50   David Millward  V50MLichfield23:2922:1622.1 
2523:52   Daniel Swain  U15MBirchfield H22:2616:39-0.7 
2623:59   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
2724:00   Phillip Box  S25MAldridge22:3819:1725.8 
2824:49   Jonathan Swain SBV40MBirchfield H24:4919:539.9 
2924:50   Andy Symonds  V45MBirchfield H22:1622:1636.0 
3025:07   Natalie Dellar  V35WStourbridge24:1623:1422.2 
3126:08   Katie Symonds  U11WBirchfield H24:5924:1036.0 
3226:11   Phil Bowker V40MUnattached    
3326:53   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge25:2324:1917.9 
3426:58   Alan Davis V65MUnattached    
3527:03   Natalie Boswell  S30WStafford H26:2622:1812.5 
3627:11   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:4324:4516.4 
3727:37   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green27:1426:3327.2 
3827:56   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
3928:19   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich27:0824:0318.6 
4028:26   William Marks  V70MOak Park27:0226:4435.7 
4128:43   Diane Thacker  V45WAldridge27:0626:3619.9 
4228:53   John Buckby  V70MWest Bromwich27:5227:5223.2 
4329:47   Kerry Wall V45WUnattached    
4429:47   Steve Law  V50MUnattached26:4324:1820.1 
4530:01   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
4630:34   Robin Davies PBV65MBirchfield H/Midland Masters30:3428:0736.0 
4731:18   Jane Tibbitts  V50WStourbridge29:5129:0635.3 
4832:14   Bethany Sarah Passey  SENWUnattached28:5128:2336.0 
4932:40   Linda Middleton  V60WAldridge30:2629:0326.2 
5032:50   Ursula Elwell  V55WCobra30:0027:4331.3 
5132:50   Jo Yarnall  V40WAldridge27:1226:4327.6 
5233:43   Jane Quinn  V55WAldridge26:3225:1423.0 
5334:13   Allan Hodson  V50MAldridge32:5730:2933.5 
5434:25   Deborah Hale  V45WTelford H33:5729:3635.8 
5534:26   Rachel Hands SENWUnattached    
5634:27   Pam Cooper V60WUnattached    
5734:31   Pauline Hegarty V50WUnattached    
5837:21   Patrick Russell  V65MAldridge34:3930:5636.0 
5937:21   Stuart Payne SENMUnattached