Nonsuch parkrun # 68 External Results
Nonsuch
15 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Kevin Quinn  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District15:2715:09-4.0 
217:11   Kojo Kyereme SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill17:1114:56-3.6 
317:32   Justin Ansell V40MUnattached    
418:38   Max Caulfield  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4117:4110.8 
518:49   Chris Coles  S30MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners17:4417:405.9 
619:03   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 418:1917:344.3 
719:25   Alexander Thomas SENMUnattached    
819:35   Chris Biggs V35MUnattached    
919:45   Harvey Sellick  SENMUnattached19:3418:3023.0 
1019:49   Simon Bean  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:3918:143.3 
1119:58   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:5518:2610.7 
1220:06   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4618:326.3 
1320:11   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:3218:5324.7 
1420:21   Simon Thornhill  S30MSutton Runners19:2319:015.7 
1520:34   Becky McNicholas  V35WEpsom Oddballs19:2619:136.2 
1620:55   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley19:4318:3716.8 
1721:06   Ashworth Paul Weaving  V45MCumberland Fell Runners20:0520:0515.6 
1821:09   Thomas David Martin U15MUnattached    
1921:11   Alexander James Coker  U15MUnattached20:5817:4413.6 
2021:12   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2418:5510.7 
2121:30   Robert Brian Smith  V45MUnattached20:4220:4216.9 
2221:39   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:4119:469.9 
2321:57   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5520:5210.8 
2421:57   Kevin Freeman  V45MSutton & District/Serpentine20:4819:2310.6 
2521:58   Jim Mahoney  V45MUnattached18:5518:4519.5 
2622:13   Ben Whittaker U20MGood Shepherd Runners    
2722:13   Joshua Smith  U18MUnattached21:0720:4426.4 
2822:19   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:3119:2810.5 
2922:20   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:1920:5819.6 
3022:22   Allan Dennis  V45MUnattached20:4420:4334.0 
3122:23   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:0919:5510.2 
3222:25   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached21:0718:413.9 
3322:27   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S25WEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts21:0220:5033.1 
3422:28   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:0020:198.9 
3522:34   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs21:3820:0112.4 
3622:38   Chris Jones SENMUnattached    
3722:59   Tom Ralton PBU20MUnattached22:5919:0811.8 
3822:59   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:326.4 
3923:08   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached22:2521:2812.7 
4023:10   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0920:4215.0 
4123:13   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:2721:1210.0 
4223:20   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:3120:3215.0 
4323:32   Siana Louise Dennis  U18WThames Turbo21:5621:5636.0 
4423:34   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:0721:1812.6 
4523:35   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached22:4219:288.9 
4623:35   Simon Mountford V40MUnattached    
4723:42   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4621:3413.4 
4823:42   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:0321:2322.7 
4923:49   Richard Gill V45MUnattached    
5023:52   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:3221:2216.7 
5123:54   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4722:0625.9 
5224:04   Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached22:3320:149.3 
5324:05   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0421:2511.6 
5424:07   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
5524:08   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2323:1533.9 
5624:11   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached23:3021:4112.5 
5724:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:14   Guy Ryckaert  V40MUnattached19:2419:1217.7 
5924:22   Nathalie Richards U20WUnattached    
6024:22   Neil Furze SBV40MStriders of Croydon24:2220:0025.8 
6124:23   Saffron Lewis-Collymore  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:1221:3417.3 
6224:33   Steve Canning V35MUnattached    
6324:39   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
6424:58   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached24:1422:5725.6 
6525:00   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:0922:0923.5 
6625:06   Ben Rivers SENMUnattached    
6725:06   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached24:2020:5410.9 
6825:10   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners23:3221:3714.9 
6925:26   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached22:3221:3215.1 
7025:29   Lee Goddard  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:2320:5910.8 
7125:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:35   Steve Howson PBV55MEpsom Oddballs25:3523:0214.5 
7325:40   Kosta Panteli V45MUnattached    
7425:47   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:3521:5212.0 
7525:52   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
7625:54   Helen Clarke  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1831.6 
7725:55   Susannah Earl  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:5423:0214.6 
7825:57   Dave Tunney V40MUnattached    
7926:06   Michele Richards PBV45WUnattached26:0619:3822.8 
8026:07   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts25:0224:5621.7 
8126:16   Sophie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
8226:17   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached25:2122:4818.6 
8326:18   Ashley Hiom  V45MDenmead/Chichester22:5521:4113.0 
8426:27   Frederique Tenthoff SENWUnattached    
8526:32   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached25:3223:1036.0 
8626:34   Rahmin Rugsataya U15MUnattached    
8726:47   Fiona Doughty  V40WUnattached25:0025:0034.7 
8826:48   Tristram Prior SENMUnattached    
8926:53   Sam Whittaker U20MGood Shepherd Runners    
9026:54   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
9127:02   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:4324:4823.1 
9227:25   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:0325:0324.8 
9327:26   Darren Canes  V45MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
9427:28   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:2324:0215.6 
9527:32   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
9627:34   Philip Jones Walters V45MUnattached    
9727:40   Dave Mitchell  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:1320:5528.6 
9827:45   Debbie Hawkes  V40WWimbledon Windmilers27:4223:5125.0 
9927:45   Lucy Aitkins U15WUnattached    
10027:46   Terry Aitkins V50MUnattached    
10127:50   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached26:5424:4418.6 
10227:51   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3622.7 
10327:52   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3621:5716.0 
10427:56   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3126:3027.4 
10528:01   Hyun-Jung Oh  V40WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached24:1124:1136.0 
10628:05   Simon Harding  V35MUnattached27:3925:5627.3 
10728:06   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners26:5722:4014.1 
10828:07   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached24:4124:0214.6 
10928:07   Michael Kennedy U15MUnattached    
11028:08   Paul Leonard Wickham V65MGood Shepherd Runners    
11128:08   Kiara Valkenburg  U11WEpsom & Ewell28:0118:227.6 
11228:09   James Kennedy V40MUnattached    
11328:18   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0818:419.6 
11428:31   Suzanne Belcher  S30WSutton Runners23:5423:5220.4 
11528:32   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached26:0124:2619.0 
11628:37   Emily Eldridge  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
11728:46   Andrew McCue Brown V35MUnattached    
11828:48   Luke Aitkins U15MUnattached    
11928:53   Paul Nattrass V55MUnattached    
12028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12128:58   Jane Bransgrove  V40WUnattached25:3825:3822.7 
12229:06   Cliff Kemp V45MRun to Live RC    
12329:25   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached27:2223:4818.2 
12429:37   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
12529:46   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached28:1324:4116.3 
12629:53   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MUnattached    
12729:59   Fran Afonso  V40WUnattached28:3626:4522.8 
12830:15   Carol Lambe  V40WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
12930:33   Adam Hudson  U11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners27:4517:391.2 
13030:47   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:0720:2115.5 
13130:47   Christopher Mark Dixon V35MGood Shepherd Runners    
13230:49   Jo Murphy V45WRun to Live RC    
13330:52   Daren James Collins  V35MUnattached29:2929:2936.0 
13431:03   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4727:3326.8 
13531:14   Charlie Edward Constable U20MGood Shepherd Runners    
13631:15   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4326:4122.6 
13731:16   Niki Taylor  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:0023:3314.6 
13831:18   Alison Phillips  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:2927:2929.0 
13931:21   Felicidade Gunn  V50WSutton Runners28:2327:4226.3 
14031:21   Julia Graham-Maw V40WUnattached    
14131:22   Emily Hudson U15WGood Shepherd Runners    
14231:28   Jason Dylan Hudson  V35MUnattached20:3019:416.2 
14331:32   Jane Hoyle  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:5225:5229.5 
14431:41   Zoe Hocking  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:3127:2126.3 
14531:47   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell29:2227:0924.3 
14631:50   Jacqueline Davies  V45WUnattached31:0828:4624.6 
14731:52   Julian Meredydd Davies V55MUnattached    
14831:52   Kathy Wetherall  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:3126:4234.7 
14932:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:09   Julia Edison V40WUnattached    
15132:18   Anne Tibbles V50WUnattached    
15232:19   Karen Richards  V45WUnattached30:4930:2434.4 
15332:35   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs28:3726:2220.1 
15432:36   James Walters U15MUnattached    
15532:38   Jon Walters  V35MUnattached19:2919:2933.7 
15632:44   Lorna Huddart V50WUnattached    
15733:09   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
15833:11   David Cairncross  V45MUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
15933:22   Stephanie Slade SENWFit4baby    
16033:28   Katharine Hammond V45WChiltern Church Runners    
16133:32   John Allen  V65MCollingwood31:1425:2933.3 
16233:33   Gemma Teale SBSENWCity of Liverpool33:3323:4132.1 
16333:48   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached22:2019:0832.5 
16434:04   Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts27:4026:0034.8 
16534:07   David Allan Bryant V40MGood Shepherd Runners    
16634:25   Natalie Canes V40WUnattached    
16734:32   Caroline A L Tims SBV35WUnattached34:3231:2136.0 
16834:42   Sheila Wiseman SBV60WEpsom Allsorts34:4233:5835.3 
16934:45   Isabel Sampedro V45WUnattached    
17034:52   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts30:0829:1829.9 
17134:56   John Benjamin Dodds  V50MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
17234:59   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:5129:5126.0 
17335:02   Alex Parej  V50MUnattached32:0932:0936.0 
17435:06   Catherine Brims  SENWChiltern Church Runners29:4825:2820.7 
17535:50   Tevin Kadiri U20MGood Shepherd Runners    
17636:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17737:02   Tina Lewis-Collymore V45WUnattached    
17837:02   Julia Lambert PBV50WEpsom Allsorts37:0228:1425.7 
17937:03   Jean Frances Parkinson  V50WUnattached32:3830:3835.0 
18039:43   Nicky Donbavand  V40WEpsom Allsorts37:4427:4530.3 
18139:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached