Braunstone parkrun # 110 External Results
Braunstone
8 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Richard Billington PBV45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:0517:023.4 
217:09   Amy Campbell PBS25WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students17:0917:094.9 
317:27   Gary Hawksley  V35MWest End17:1716:586.0 
417:36   Matthew Johnson  S30MHinckley17:3316:371.6 
517:40   Jason Brotherhood  S30MHinckley17:0617:061.5 
617:41   Jo Hickman-Dunne PBS20WLoughborough Students17:4117:417.4 
718:08   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote18:0317:378.6 
818:12   Kate Ramsey PBV40WCharnwood/Midland Masters18:1218:1229.3 
918:21   Simon Earley  V45MHinckley17:4017:405.3 
1018:22   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:1218:023.7 
1118:25   Westley Ryan  U18MUnattached17:5016:4434.0 
1218:38   Vladislavs Kurtenoks U20MUnattached    
1318:42   Tamara Dutt PBS20WFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students18:4218:4223.4 
1418:52   James Ogden  V35MUnattached18:4518:146.9 
1519:22   Mark Lambell  S30MWest End17:4116:421.9 
1619:27   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached19:1518:5510.2 
1719:34   Megan Lloyd PBS20WTelford AC/Loughborough Students19:3419:0414.8 
1819:35   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached18:4518:4511.3 
1919:35   Michael Richardson PBV35MUnattached19:3518:235.5 
2019:43   Hugh Potter PBV50MHuncote19:4319:438.2 
2119:46   Paul Leaney PBV55MUnattached19:4619:3811.5 
2220:02   John Stewart SENMUnattached    
2320:05   Rebecca Fairhead SBS20WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students20:0519:3219.1 
2420:07   Finn Antony Lydon PBU15MCharnwood20:0716:26-2.0 
2520:09   Kim Baglietto PBS20WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar20:0920:0921.6 
2620:10   Jd Hylton SENMUnattached    
2720:14   Robert Pratt PBS30MLeicester Tri19:5119:258.8 
2820:16   Phillip Scharenheuvel  V55MUnattached19:1719:1736.0 
2920:16   Charlie Bee  U18MUnattached20:0220:0221.8 
3020:21   Adey Payne  V45MWest End20:1419:549.6 
3120:33   Edward Brooksbank V40MUnattached    
3220:34   Elsie Butler PBS20WCharnwood20:3418:394.8 
3320:41   John Newberry  V45MUnattached20:2520:0936.0 
3421:01   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached20:3820:3115.3 
3521:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:10   Radmehr Monfared V45MUnattached    
3721:14   Sarah Thorp  S30WWest End20:4120:0311.1 
3821:17   John Kavanagh SBV45MBirstall21:1720:2736.0 
3921:18   Sam Snell PBSENMOxford Tri21:1820:4314.4 
4021:19   Leonard Symeonides PBV35MHuncote21:1921:1513.2 
4121:20   Richard Parker PBSENMUnattached21:0020:3328.5 
4221:22   Craig Norris SENMUnattached    
4321:26   David Holton  V35MUnattached20:4120:2125.8 
4421:27   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
4521:31   George Nolan  V45MHarborough20:4820:4836.0 
4621:32   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached21:0119:487.1 
4721:33   Mike Kelly  V40MHarrow21:2620:4516.7 
4821:38   Dennis Thompson  V55MWest End20:3520:3511.5 
4921:39   David Wheeler SBV55MFleckney & Kibworth21:3919:2727.2 
5021:40   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston19:3718:397.2 
5121:40   Dean Hassall  V40MWigston20:3420:3414.8 
5221:45   Philip Caswell  V50MWest End20:0019:3713.3 
5321:49   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached20:1720:1712.5 
5421:53   Robert Hayden SENMUnattached    
5521:56   Iain Ward V35MUnattached    
5622:01   Hannah Askham PBSENWUnattached21:4721:2118.5 
5722:05   Steven Powell SBV40MBirstall22:0519:5113.7 
5822:13   Kieran Walsh V35MUnattached    
5922:21   Mark Van Der Enden  SENMUnattached20:5520:0517.8 
6022:32   Sophie James T37/F37 PBU20WLeamington22:3222:3231.4 
6122:36   Neil Bacon  V35M1485 Tri Club21:3921:3915.3 
6222:43   Steven T Cherry  V40MBirstall22:1721:0935.3 
6322:53   David Snutch  V50MBirstall/Unattached22:2421:2811.8 
6423:03   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached21:5020:2029.7 
6523:13   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End21:0720:208.8 
6623:17   Philip Leaney SENMUnattached    
6723:24   Nye Cranage  V45MCharnwood21:5921:5933.7 
6823:30   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached22:3222:1817.1 
6923:36   David Orton  V40MUnattached21:3821:3819.9 
7023:45   Scott Freer PBV45MWest End23:4523:1830.7 
7123:48   Lesley Griffin  V60WBirstall/Midland Masters21:5921:1216.1 
7223:52   Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:0821:0812.9 
7323:57   Lee Ekins SENMUnattached    
7423:59   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached19:4519:459.6 
7524:01   Richard Pallender V40MUnattached    
7624:09   Peter Meads  V60MHinckley22:5022:0315.0 
7724:13   Keith Hallam PBV50MTeam Anstey24:1323:3718.5 
7824:21   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
7924:22   Anne Newbery PBV40WUknetrunner24:2221:5714.0 
8024:25   Ysabel Drewett  U15WLeicester24:0820:479.6 
8124:26   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners21:2320:4612.6 
8224:29   Conrad Webbe  V40MWest End22:5520:1910.7 
8324:31   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached23:1520:3720.0 
8424:36   Sam Pointon U15MUnattached    
8524:44   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached23:0422:2930.6 
8624:51   Ann Langdale  V50WUnattached24:1224:1218.1 
8724:57   Cheryl Wright PBV35WUnattached24:4722:2817.8 
8825:15   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached24:3424:3424.0 
8925:36   John Davis V35MUnattached    
9025:41   Nadine Skinner V35WUnattached    
9126:11   Michael John Brookes V60MUnattached    
9226:23   Robert Doore PBV45MWigston26:2323:5823.0 
9326:24   Kevin Kerry  V55MUnattached25:4124:1536.0 
9426:45   Ann Popovich  V50WWest End25:1625:1618.4 
9526:47   Stuart Morton  V40MUnattached25:4125:3226.7 
9626:50   Nitin Surti V35MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
9726:57   John Gill V35MUnattached    
9827:02   John Bradford SBV60MUnattached26:3925:1436.0 
9927:07   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached25:5925:0723.0 
10027:10   Linda Faulkner  V45WVegan26:1126:1136.0 
10127:17   Lyn Courtney PBV50WFetch Everyone27:1726:3326.4 
10227:21   Paul Martin SBV45MWest End27:2120:4720.9 
10327:31   Dominique Shuttlewood  V60WUnattached27:2726:5525.7 
10427:50   Claire Clarke  V35WUnattached27:2526:3036.0 
10527:57   Malcolm David Hill  V60MDesford26:1124:4824.8 
10628:16   Reed Lydon  U18WUnattached27:3026:5436.0 
10728:16   Patricia Lydon  V40WUnattached23:2822:0132.1 
10828:19   Richard Norton  V40MRoadhoggs26:3325:0836.0 
10928:33   Linda Pullen PBV50WBarrow Runners28:3324:4221.5 
11028:40   Martin Bullivant V35MUnattached    
11128:50   Alice Barkell SBS25WFleckney & Kibworth28:5025:0430.3 
11228:51   Andrew Ballantyne SBS30MFleckney & Kibworth28:5120:098.3 
11329:04   Richard Leslie Howard  V65MUnattached27:4627:4636.0 
11429:43   Karen Plowman  V40WUnattached27:0027:0021.7 
11529:56   William Coltman  V70MBirstall27:4827:1230.3 
11630:12   Signe Blixt Wright SENWUnattached    
11730:35   Lisa Ward SENWUnattached    
11831:18   Joanne Raine  V35WFleckney & Kibworth29:3326:4624.4 
11931:52   Andrea Earley  V40WHinckley29:4427:3424.1 
12032:07   Karen Foyster PBV50WFleckney & Kibworth32:0730:4033.5 
12132:16   Alex MacKay U15MUnattached    
12232:19   Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached23:0323:0327.2 
12332:26   Deborah Louise Regan V45WUnattached    
12432:32   Brian Dean V60MUnattached    
12535:20   Heather Jallands V55WUnattached    
12635:21   Amarjit Dhaliwal  V45WUnattached31:3231:3236.0 
12736:15   Roger Pullen  V55MTeam Anstey33:4531:2229.5 
12843:56   Melanie Deanne Snutch  V50WBirstall36:1532:2932.8 
12943:57   Steve Hibben  V60MDesford35:3034:0036.0 
13043:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached