Ed Prickett Memorial Relays External Results
Nottingham
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43   Philip Sesemann  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni  -5.6 
29:49   Mitchell Burton  U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students  28.9 
39:50   Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni  -3.2 
49:51   Paul Rogers SENMCrawley AC    
59:53   Jordan Wildrianne  SENMTeam Derby Runner/Chester Uni  27.0 
610:05   Andrew Peat  SENMLong Eaton  -2.5 
710:09   Mark Johnson SENMThree Men and a Baby    
810:14   Adam Newton  U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni  33.8 
910:15   Robert Smith  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  0.6 
1010:18   Simon Greenwood SENMLoughborough B    
1110:21   Frederick Slemeck  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni 9:51-3.4 
1210:24   Ash Chambers  U20MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni  7.2 
1310:42   Chris Smith  SENMNotts/Leeds Uni  -2.1 
1410:54   Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe  2.0 
1510:56   Alex Bostock  SENMNotts  36.0 
1611:02   Johnny Cowe SENMThree Babies and a Man    
1711:08   Simon Lloyd  U23MLeicester Uni  36.0 
1811:09   Stuart Davies  U20MCannock & Stafford/Liverpool Uni  36.0 
1911:10   Felix McGrath  U20MWestbury  -3.2 
2011:11   Gaz Little SENMNu Tri A    
2111:12   Jamie White  U20MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni  23.9 
2211:13   Chris Ireland  V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham  3.0 
2311:14   Andrew Watt  U20MStroud/Nottingham Uni  -2.9 
2311:14   Stephen Ashmore  SENMHeanor  5.2 
2511:17   Matt Tucker  U23MNottingham Uni  36.0 
2611:35   Jame Sismey SENMHalf of us Roll, Half of us Rock    
2711:45   Dom Parker SENMSwim Team    
2811:56   Adam Chadwick  SENMIlkeston  36.0 
2911:57   David Keasly SENMNu Tri B    
3011:58   Joe Perkins SENMNu Tri C    
3112:01   Benjamin Mahoney  SENMSheffield RC  0.7 
3212:03   Josh Smith SENMSheffield Hallam Mixed    
3312:35   Mark Butler SENMBristol Uni    
3412:49   Dave Rayner  V50MCrawley/Reigate Priory  7.1 
3512:53   Chris Platt SENMKeele B    
3613:00   Ham Zbilli SENMNottingham E    
3713:04   Paul Mercer  V35MHeanor  11.3 
3813:36   Pete Robertshand SENMSheffield Running Club C    
3914:07   Chris Minn SENMNet Kandi    
4014:14   John Hay  V45MLong Eaton  10.4 
4115:35   Adam Khurdifir SENMNU Physics    
4216:27   Mark Crowley SENMNOBS    
4317:27   Helene Hazel SENMSweatshop Mixed    
2ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53   Stuart King  SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni  -2.9 
210:02   Jonathan Thewlis  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni  -4.3 
310:19   George Buttery  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students  0.1 
410:31   Alex Bellew  U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon 10:51-2.5 
510:38   Will Beauchamp  SENMSheffield RC  -1.2 
610:42   David Rigby  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students  -2.0 
710:43   Tom Mahon  U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &  -3.1 
811:00   Andrew Wilson SENMThree Babies and a Man    
911:03   Matt Bond  U20MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni  7.0 
1011:09   Tom Powell  U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni  7.9 
1111:14   Paul Clarke  V35MAmber Valley & Erewash  20.5 
1211:15   Adam White  SENMLong Eaton  -1.0 
1311:24   Thomas Snowden  U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni  19.2 
1411:27   Oliver Bridgewood SENMNu Tri A    
1511:33   James Selvey SENMLiverpool B    
1611:33   Shane Rice  SENMHeanor  5.9 
1711:35   Ben Benerek SENMNu Tri B    
1811:47   Bob Creed  V50MCrawley/Herne Hill  7.8 
1911:49   Edward Sobey  SENMNotts  7.1 
2011:52   Gareth Woodcock SENMLancaster and Morecambe AC    
2112:05   Laurence Marks SENMSwim Team    
2212:06   Chris Bulman SENMNottingham C    
2312:14   Dave Broodle SENMSheffield Running Club B    
2412:17   Rob Mccarter  U23MSheffield Hallam Uni  36.0 
2512:32   Nick Crizzle SENMLeeds C (Doss AC)    
2612:33   Michael Earley  SENMIlkeston  4.3 
2712:34   Ben Palmer SENMNottngham D    
2812:45   Adam Hussein SENMKeele B    
2912:47   Thomas Joy SENMBristol Uni    
3012:55   Gavin Barclay SENMKeele A    
3113:10   Mathias Desmontier SENMNottingham E    
3213:14   Peter Wallace SENMSweatshop Mixed    
3313:49   Natalie Wicking SENMSheffield Hallam Mixed    
3413:53   John Markoywc SENMNu Tri C    
3514:02   Andy Fearn SENMHalf of us Roll, Half of us Rock    
3614:16   Hayley Stanton SENMNet Kandi    
3714:41   Shaun Burton  V45MLong Eaton  16.4 
3814:47   Richard Hayes  SENMSheffield RC  3.6 
3915:28   Paul Thomas SENMNU Physics    
4015:44   Richard Ward SENMReigate    
2ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46   Terry Barnes SENMReigate    
210:04   Mitchell Burton  U23MBedford & County/Loughborough Students  28.9 
310:08   Tom Crowley  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  1.0 
410:09   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students  -6.6 
510:21   Paul Rodgers SENMNet Kandi    
610:26   Chris Dale  U23MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni  14.1 
710:42   Glenn Phair  U23MEnniskillen RC/Leeds Uni  5.1 
810:47   Jonathan Simpkins  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  14.3 
910:48   Billy Far-Querson SENMThree Babies and a Man    
1011:00   Lewis Sanders SENMNu Tri A    
1111:06   Dean Hardman  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton  11.5 
1211:09   Robert Smith  U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni  0.6 
1311:17   Joe Toomey  U20MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni  -0.9 
1411:21   Pete Bird SENMLiverpool B    
1511:24   Jason Morgan  SENMLeicester Uni  21.0 
1611:29   Tim Holling  V35MBelper  23.1 
1711:33   Samuel Chambers  U23MSheffield RC/Nottingham Uni  36.0 
1811:44   Terry Big SENMLancaster and Morecambe AC    
1911:46   Robert Trusson  U17MNotts  32.3 
2011:52   Chris Ireland  V50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham  3.0 
2111:57   John Curtis  V40MHeanor  36.0 
2211:58   Daniel Whittle  U20MDurham/Leeds Uni  3.2 
2312:02   Tim Kimber  V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory  9.2 
2412:16   Elliot Northmoore SENMNu Tri B    
2512:17   Elliot Jackson SENMLeeds C (Doss AC)    
2612:17   Dominic Ayton  U23MSheffield Hallam Uni  27.5 
2712:19   Alex Palmer SENMKeele A    
2812:32   Gareth Little  SENMRyston/Nottingham Uni  3.9 
2912:40   Ben Salt  U20MCharnwood/Keele Uni  17.7 
3012:42   Edward Randall  U23MNottingham Uni  33.7 
3113:17   Malcolm Taylor  V55MSheffield RC  12.9 
3213:20   Mark Butler SENMBristol Uni    
3313:32   Chris Headley SENMSheffield Hallam Mixed    
3413:56   Andrew Bird  V35MIlkeston  12.8 
3514:13   Ryan Blake SENMHalf of us Roll, Half of us Rock    
3614:17   Simon Hitchcox  SENMSweatshop  21.3 
3714:31   Matt Purcell SENMNu Tri C    
3814:47   Chris Tan SENMSwim Team    
3915:51   Damian Cowlishaw  V45MLong Eaton  19.7 
4016:38   Paul's Mate SENMNU Physics    
2ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39   Joshua Bull  U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni  5.0 
210:24   Jonathan Thewlis  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni  -4.3 
310:34   Ash Chambers  U20MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni  7.2 
410:40   Joshua Stone  SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni  3.3 
510:52   Tom O'Mara  U20MMansfield  33.1 
610:56   David Rigby  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students  -2.0 
710:57   George Buttery  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students  0.1 
811:09   Alex Bellew  U23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon 10:51-2.5 
911:23   Nick Woolly SENMNu Tri A    
1011:29   Luke Douglas SENMLiverpool B    
1111:30   Harry Villa SENMNu Tri B    
1211:39   Tony Weatherson  V45MHeanor  10.1 
1311:45   Joshua Slingsby  U20MLondon City AC/Birstall/Sheffield Hallam Uni  0.3 
1411:45   Chris Mellors  V65MHeanor  23.5 
1511:45   Rob Fox SENMLong Eaton A    
1611:50   Anthony Robinson SENMThree Babies and a Man    
1711:52   Matthew Evans  U23MLeeds Uni  5.0 
1812:02   Felix McGrath  U20MWestbury  -3.2 
1912:05   Jamie Sismey SENMHalf of us Roll, Half of us Rock    
2012:06   Daniel Barrie SENMKeele A    
2112:09   Adam Smyth  U23MTamworth/Leicester Uni  5.0 
2212:14   Benjamin Mahoney  SENMSheffield RC  0.7 
2312:21   Chris Bulman  U23MNottingham Uni Cross Country &  18.9 
2412:35   Benjamin Abbott  U20MNotts  3.7 
2512:44   Dom Parker SENMNottngham D    
2613:03   Affif Grazette SENMSwim Team    
2713:07   Richard Ward SENMCrawley AC    
2813:09   Dave Rayner SENMNet Kandi    
2913:16   Will Clarke SENMNu Tri C    
3013:20   TJ Hudson SENMNU Physics    
3113:21   Thomas Joy SENMBristol Uni    
3213:27   Ben Costello SENMNottingham C    
3313:42   Kevin Johnson  V40MIlkeston  7.6 
3413:48   Liam Kennedy SENMSheffield Hallam Mixed    
3513:59   Neil Blatherwick  V35MLong Eaton  14.0 
3614:01   An Other SENMSheffield Running Club B    
3714:53   Chris Jones SENMSweatshop Mixed    
3814:55   Peter Prickett  V60MReigate Priory  31.9 
3915:21   Mike Levery  V55MSheffield RC  36.0 
4018:38   Michael Massiveo SENMLancaster and Morecambe AC    
2ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17   Laura Jane Smith  U23WNotts  7.0 
211:50   Katie Mellor  SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn  7.7 
312:10   Sarah Johnson  U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni  5.8 
412:30   Shellie Brace SENWKeele A    
512:38   Heather Fisher  SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford  12.3 
612:42   Sarah Terry  SENWLong Eaton  12.5 
712:47   Courtney Hyde  U23WBirchfield H/Nottingham Uni  30.4 
813:32   Jade Watson  U20WWerrington/Keele Uni  15.9 
913:34   Eleanor Bradbury  U20WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick  8.2 
1014:06   Leanne Dungworth  SENWSheffield RC  30.9 
1115:03   Francesca Vidler  U20WLiverpool Uni  10.6 
1215:17   Georgina Tasker SENWNottingham D    
1315:47   Aisling McAleer SENWNu Tri A    
1416:25   Jo Gregg SENWSweatshop Ladies 4    
1516:31   Liv Webster SENWNu Tri B    
1616:50   Nathalie Richards SENWNottingham E    
1716:52   Dawn Blackerwick SENWLong Eaton Ladies B    
1817:03   Sarah Marsden  U23WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni  18.1 
1920:29   Emily Jones  V35WSweatshop  31.9 
2021:01   Angie Martin SENWSweatshop LADIES 3    
2122:47   Katie Dunn SENWSweatshop Ladies 1    
2ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11   Abigail Lazenbury  U23WCity of Portsmouth/Nottingham Uni  35.1 
212:28   Maddie Garner  U20WStragglers/Nottingham Uni  11.1 
313:32   Gina Wilson  U23WLewes/Leicester Uni  15.7 
413:48   Carolyn Gaunt  SENWSheffield RC  36.0 
514:09   Jules Servante SENWNottingham C    
614:20   Laura Randall-Smith SENWLiverpool A    
714:42   Nicola Wells SENWLeicester B    
815:27   Jess Griffiths SENWNu Tri A    
915:28   Qiany Ng SENWLeeds A    
1015:33   Emma English SENWNottingham D    
1115:38   Chloe Musson SENWNottingham E    
1215:40   Jess Bratt SENWKeele A    
1315:43   Tara Hurst SENWSweatshop Ladies 4    
1416:25   Emma Butts SENWLong Eaton Ladies B    
1516:45   Ellie Robinson SENWNu Tri B    
1617:08   Lisa Wallis SENWSweatshop LADIES 3    
1717:17   Charlie Mercer SENWLong Eaton Ladies A    
1817:42   Anna Lisa Gentile  SENWSheffield RC  36.0 
1919:18   Rachel Patterson  U23WWirral/Keele Uni  36.0 
2021:02   Stephanie Leignse SENWSweatshop Ladies 2    
2123:11   Rahel Reynolds SENWSweatshop Ladies 1    
2ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51   Laura Jane Smith  U23WNotts  7.0 
212:04   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni  1.4 
312:18   Katie Mellor  SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn  7.7 
412:19   Sarah Johnson  U23WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni  5.8 
513:19   Cat Taylor  SENWSheffield RC  30.2 
613:21   Courtney Hyde  U23WBirchfield H/Nottingham Uni  30.4 
713:25   Rosa Hill SENWNu Tri B    
813:32   Kathy Stringer  U23WVale Royal/Bristol & West/Nottingham Uni  13.3 
914:17   Jenny Brewer SENWKeele A    
1014:25   Jade Watson  U20WWerrington/Keele Uni  15.9 
1114:36   Rachel Friend SENWLeeds A    
1214:54   Sophia Marlow SENWNu Tri A    
1315:07   Abby King SENWSheffield Running Club B    
1415:07   Rachel Argent  SENWLong Eaton  30.1 
1515:15   Francesca Vidler  U20WLiverpool Uni  10.6 
1615:42   Vicky Parker  SENWLong Eaton  16.4 
1716:12   Becka Klys SENWNottingham E    
1816:58   Julie Hitchcox  SENWSweatshop  34.2 
1920:46   Erica Iliffe SENWSweatshop Ladies 2    
2022:25   Eileen O'reilly  V50WSweatshop  29.8 
2122:59   An Other SENWSweatshop Ladies 4