Leeds University Relays External Results
Leeds
1 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.2 
210:35   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.6 
310:36   John WillsSENMLeeds Uni. "A"  
410:36   Kris DelaneySENM   
510:38   Matthew GrievesSENMLeeds Met "A"  
610:50   Benjamin Douglas U23MDurham/Durham Uni-1.5 
710:52   Jack Hallas U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.1 
810:54   Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.6 
911:03   Joseph Vis U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-1.0 
1011:07   Matthew HobbsSENMLeeds Met "B"  
1111:12   Joseph Moores U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students11.3 
1211:14   Jaimie RodenSENMUni. of Sheffield "A"  
1311:16   Nicholas Lingley U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students23.2 
1411:21   Chris ThorntonSENMLeeds Met "C"  
1511:23   Paul Goodall SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students5.6 
1611:24   Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC11.5 
1711:24   Tom Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni1.7 
1811:28   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City4.6 
1911:31   Rory Johnson U23MDurham/Durham Uni10.8 
2011:34   Linton TaylorSENMDoss "A"  
2111:40   Sean Kirkbride U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni6.7 
2211:41   Steve ParksSENMLeicester Uni. "A"  
2311:43   Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.7 
2411:44   Christian HolmesSENMThe Fell Runners  
2511:46   Joe ToomeySENMUni. Of Liverpool "A"  
2611:47   Rory BoweSENMDurham "C"  
2711:48   John ConverySENMTeam Thomas  
2811:48   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.6 
2911:54   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
3012:04   Jonny Hull U23MLeicester Uni33.1 
3112:16   Scott BaxterSENMSheffield Hallam "A"  
3212:23   Tom BardsleySENMDurham "D"  
3312:25   David Evans U23MManchester Uni/Unattached31.3 
3412:26   Graham GaggSENMUni. of Sheffield "B"  
3512:32   Will TomlinSENMLeeds Met "D"  
3612:44   Daniel Whittle U20MDurham/Leeds Uni10.0 
3712:50   Nicholas GrizzleSENMLeeds Uni. "E"  
3813:35   George Bilsby U20MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni3.9 
3913:44   Phil DaviesSENMDoss "B"  
4014:06   Christopher Hedley U23MBillingham/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4114:09   Liam HenleySENMKirkstall Harriers  
4214:23   Tom Feehally SENMManchester Uni14.5 
4314:25   Joe Ellis-GrewellSENMLeeds Uni Cricket  
4414:51   Helen WilliamsSENMParkrun P. (mixed)  
4515:22   An OtherSENMNewcastle University "B"  
4616:10   Rick PullanSENMTeam Europe  
4716:26   Tasmin RandhanaSENMLeicsester Uni (Mixed)  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:42   Ian MitchellSENMLeeds Met Old Boys  
210:57   Gareth Turner SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni/Unattached/Dark Peak12.4 
310:58   Jacob Wright U20MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni27.1 
411:00   Nick HarelySENMTimes 2  
511:01   Ash Chambers U20MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4.7 
611:03   Chris Wright U23MLeeds City-4.1 
711:12   Ian HolmesSENMThe Fell Runners  
811:14   Benjamin Tanner U23MLeicester Uni30.7 
911:15   Mark Fallaize SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni21.6 
1011:17   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni1.2 
1111:17   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City-1.9 
1211:18   Josh Woodcock-ShawSENMLeeds Uni. "B"  
1311:18   Andrew SmithSENMTeam Thomas  
1411:21   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.8 
1511:23   Alex Jones U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students11.1 
1611:30   Simon O'Meara SENMBirchfield H/East Anglia Uni1.7 
1711:31   David Rich U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni-2.7 
1811:36   Finn Brodie U20MGosforth/Leeds Uni0.5 
1911:38   Ian WithersSENMUni. of Sheffield "A"  
2011:40   Beau Smith U20MLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni2.8 
2111:41   Andrew Richardson U23MTynedale/Loughborough Students21.3 
2211:50   Robin Linten U20MDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany-1.1 
2311:51   Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni0.6 
2411:53   Joe Wales U20MCharnwood/Newcastle Uni24.9 
2512:09   Chris Needham SENMLeeds City36.0 
2612:17   Alex CliffordSENMUni. of Sheffield "B"  
2712:38   David Driver SENMBarnsley AC3.9 
2812:42   David JubbSENMDurham "B"  
2912:44   Ollie WatsonSENMLeeds Met "D"  
3012:57   Richard Jarram U23MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club36.0 
3112:58   Dominic Ayton U23MSheffield Hallam Uni24.5 
3213:27   Matthew Godfrey U20MLeicester Uni10.6 
3313:33   Mitchell StoneSENMLeicsester Uni (Mixed)  
3413:39   Vincent Lau U20MSheffield Hallam Uni9.5 
3513:54   An OtherSENMNewcastle University "B"  
3613:56   Ashley Bailey U23MLeeds Uni26.1 
3714:02   Sam LorrymanSENMManchester Alehouse "D"  
3814:08   Chris Fall SENMDoss21.1 
3914:08   Adam PrentisSENMParkrun P. (mixed)  
4014:13   Piers Cottee-JonesSENMLeeds Uni Cricket  
4114:14   Colin Chapman V45MKirkstall12.4 
4214:35   Jonathan BaxendaleSENM   
4314:36   Rebecca HarrisonSENMSheffield Hallam "B"  
4415:18   Mark GillisSENMManchester Alehouse "C"  
4516:45   Rick PullanSENMTeam Europe  
4618:27   Bill TaylorSENMDoss "B"  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:58   Jake Wightman U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-6.6 
210:59   Tom WalkerSENMLeeds Met "A"  
311:03   Richard Anderson U23MHolmfirth4.2 
411:06   Jack HallasSENMTimes 2  
511:17   Glenn Phair U23MEnniskillen RC/Leeds Uni7.2 
611:17   Simeon GreenwoodSENMLoughborough "B"  
711:18   Matthew GrievesSENMLeeds Met "D"  
811:21   Josh Ridley U20MWitney/Leeds Uni11.5 
911:28   Andrew Clarke U23MRichmond & Zetland/Durham Uni-3.5 
1011:38   Chris Woodger U23MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni23.2 
1111:40   Steve LisgoSENMLeeds Met Old Boys  
1211:45   Rob SsSENMManchester Alehouse "A"  
1311:46   Joseph Vis U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-1.0 
1411:48   Prashan D. Silva M P SENMLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni/Singapore-0.7 
1511:49   Luke BoswellSENMLeeds Uni. "B"  
1611:50   Mike AyreSENMDurham "C"  
1711:52   Gavin Chatterton V35MLeeds City11.0 
1811:52   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale1.7 
1911:53   Gareth BurrellSENMUni. of Sheffield "A"  
2012:00   Jamie IssacSENMDurham "B"  
2112:06   Steve Body V35MLeeds City25.2 
2212:09   Sam ConverySENMTeam Thomas  
2312:14   Simon Lloyd U23MLeicester Uni31.9 
2412:20   Martin CampbellSENMManchester Alehouse "B"  
2512:27   Treain ManSENMDoss Rejects  
2612:27   Michael Martyn U20MNewcastle Uni29.9 
2712:28   Hamish PeggSENMDurham "D"  
2812:30   Douglas Tickner U23MDerwent Cockermouth/Newcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge2.9 
2912:43   Kieran Reay U20MChester-le-Street/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.8 
3012:45   Luke DouglasSENMUni. Of Liverpool "A"  
3112:49   Warren Herridge U20MStevenage & North Herts/Huddersfield Uni22.8 
3212:59   John WraySENMLeicester Uni. "B"  
3313:03   Sammy Rashid V45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters5.4 
3413:14   Rob Mccarter U23MSheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
3513:21   Josh SmithSENMSheffield Hallam "A"  
3613:21   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni32.1 
3713:24   Tom WilliazmsSENMParkrun P. (mixed)  
3813:28   Freddie SlemmingSENMDoss "A"  
3913:48   Andy FoxSENMManchester Alehouse "C"  
4013:58   Alf TuppenSENMDoss "B"  
4114:19   Ben CookSENMSheffield Hallam "C"  
4214:41   John Imrie U23MLeeds Uni  
4315:30   Max BeddallSENMLeeds Uni Cricket  
4416:27   Alistair Davy V60MLeeds City18.9 
4516:42   Alex QuinanSENM   
4618:33   Tasmin RandhanaSENMLeicsester Uni (Mixed)  
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13.8 
210:59   Liam LloydSENMLEEDS Uni. Tri. Blue  
311:02   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni1.0 
411:11   Nick HarelySENMTimes 2  
511:14   Jp SeymourSENMLeeds Met "A"  
611:16   Jamie RutherfordSENMUni. of Sheffield "A"  
711:23   Laurie UnknownSENMManchester Alehouse "A"  
811:25   Daniel Grant SENMUnattached0.1 
911:26   Phil SessmanSENMLeeds Uni. "B"  
1011:27   Benjamin Tanner U23MLeicester Uni30.7 
1111:33   Jaimie RodenSENMUni. of Sheffield "B"  
1211:35   Jacob Clark U23MCity of Sheffield/Leeds Uni28.2 
1311:37   Benjamin Douglas U23MDurham/Durham Uni-1.5 
1411:38   Jonathan Wills SENMLeeds City3.7 
1511:47   Linton TaylorSENMDoss "A"  
1611:50   Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni-0.1 
1711:50   Eliot Winter U23MCity of Sheffield/Loughborough Students5.8 
1811:56   Rory Johnson U23MDurham/Durham Uni10.8 
1911:58   Alex RobinsonSENMDurham "C"  
2012:04   Sean Kirkbride U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni6.7 
2112:05   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni13.0 
2212:06   Steve ParksSENMLeicester Uni. "B"  
2312:07   Gary DevineSENMThe Fell Runners  
2412:14   Fraser WeirSENMParkrun P. (mixed)  
2512:19   Beau Smith U20MLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni2.8 
2612:23   Dasn AlcockSENMDoss "B"  
2712:28   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.0 
2812:29   Johnny Wells U23MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club15.1 
2912:39   Ben Naylor U20MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni30.3 
3012:40   Jerry WatsonSENMLeeds Met "D"  
3112:48   Danny Thompson SENMSheffield Hallam Uni30.4 
3213:03   Davin EvansSENMManchester Alehouse "D"  
3313:05   Aaron Lowery SENMLeeds City35.3 
3413:26   Mark DewhirstSENMDoss Rejects  
3513:29   An OtherSENMNewcastle University "B"  
3613:43   Matthew Evans U23MLeeds Uni6.5 
3713:47   James BarringerSENMManchester Alehouse "B"  
3813:54   Ben WitzzSENMLeeds Uni Cricket  
3913:58   Tom GoldsmithSENMUni. Of Liverpool "A"  
4014:04   Daniel Gardiner U23MCity of Sheffield/Leeds Beckett Uni31.5 
4114:06   Luke CooperSENMTeam Thomas  
4214:20   Jason Buckley SENMKirkstall22.6 
4314:43   Christopher Hedley U23MBillingham/Sheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
4416:16   Michael Martyn U20MNewcastle Uni29.9 
4516:40   Alistair Davy V60MLeeds City18.9 
4618:43   Gareth SwarfeSENMManchester Alehouse "C"  
ZXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:35   Charlene Thomas SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1.8 
211:40   Emma Clayton SENWBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni1.4 
311:51   Mary WilkinsonSENWStoriths Striders  
412:09   Bobbi Phillips U23WNew Marske/York Uni25.1 
512:11   Claire DuckSENWDoss "A"  
612:15   Julia Jagger SENWHallamshire/Trafford20.3 
712:30   Rachael LundgrenSENWUniv. of Sheffield "A"  
812:31   Georgia Malir U17WIlkley1.2 
912:35   Lucy Crookes U20WLeicester/Leeds Uni0.1 
1012:47   Alex BellSENWLeeds Met. "A"  
1112:49   Katherine Fitzpatrick SENWCity of Sheffield/Manchester Uni4.0 
1212:59   Isabella Murray U23WCrawley/Newcastle Uni25.0 
1313:01   Amy SharrodSENWLeeds Met. "E"  
1413:02   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni19.1 
1513:11   Brioney BendleSENWDurham Uni. "A"  
1613:35   Bethan Davies U23WCardiff/Leeds Uni15.2 
1713:40   Lucy Reid U20WTonbridge/Durham Uni0.2 
1813:44   Rachel Atherton U23WCannock & Stafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.6 
1913:45   Rachel HardySENWDurham Uni. "C"  
2013:46   Jessica Bond U23WColchester & Tendring/Sheffield Uni9.3 
2113:48   Gill MyersSENWWharfedale H. "B"  
2213:52   Charlotte MasonSENWUni. Of Liverpool "A"  
2314:09   Jen MackSENWDurham Uni. "E"  
2414:10   Abbey FewellSENWDurham Uni. "D"  
2514:16   Lucy CartnerSENWUni. Of Liverpool "B"  
2614:22   Laura Boehm U23WLeeds Uni7.0 
2714:39   Lilly SuttonSENWLeeds Met. "D"  
2815:01   Hannah Sargeant U23WTamworth/Sheffield Uni20.7 
2915:09   Rachel Friend U23WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club4.5 
3015:26   Tabitha BryantSENWLeeds Uni. "E"  
3115:43   Becki Throup SENWWharfedale36.0 
3215:55   Bethan Hammond U20WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni9.6 
3316:07   Irenee JacobsSENWManchester Ale House "C"  
3416:30   Louise K Braine U23WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club31.7 
3516:46   Ella YoungSENWManchester Ale House "B"  
3617:27   Jean Powell V45WWharfedale14.6 
3719:30   Jill Buckley SENWKirkstall35.0 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:41   Susan PartridgeSENWHallamshire Harriers  
212:07   Sarah Garbutt SENWScunthorpe/York St John University2.1 
312:34   Samantha Hughes (was Johnson) U23WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.6 
413:00   Gemma Keir U17WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni27.0 
513:05   Caroline Ford U20WCambridge H/Leeds Uni1.8 
613:06   Anne BuckleySENWStoriths Striders  
713:07   Natasha HatswellSENWSheffield Hallam "A"  
813:09   Sally Smith U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni16.4 
913:10   Sarah BarkerSENWManchester Ale House "A"  
1013:11   Jennifer Berg U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Uni11.2 
1113:16   Ruth SchofieldSENWDoss "A"  
1213:23   Katherine Fitzpatrick SENWCity of Sheffield/Manchester Uni4.0 
1313:28   Rachael LundgrenSENWUniv. of Sheffield "C"  
1413:37   Beth Hubbard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni7.7 
1513:43   Laurie Dugdale U20WExeter/Newcastle Uni34.0 
1613:47   Laura Kaye U20WScunthorpe/Scunthorpe3.5 
1714:13   Sally MalirSENWLeeds Met. "E"  
1814:19   Elisabeth LeeSENWDurham Uni. "B"  
1914:23   Jenny Brignall SENWSheffield Uni33.4 
2014:37   Pip WestonSENWUni. Of Liverpool "A"  
2114:48   Claudia Conway U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni36.0 
2214:49   Rebecca JamesonSENWLeeds Uni. "C"  
2314:50   Fiona Wiles U23WHallamshire/Leeds Uni17.6 
2414:54   Natalie AllenSENWLeeds Met. "C"  
2515:16   Lucy LancasterSENWDurham Uni. "D"  
2615:38   Alice CostainSENWManchester Ale House "B"  
2716:08   Emma Dodd U23WWharfedale12.0 
2816:27   Jane WoodSENWDurham Uni. "E"  
Page: 1 2