Nonsuch parkrun # 66 External Results
Nonsuch
1 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Kevin Quinn  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District15:2715:09-3.9 
218:27   Max Caulfield  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4117:4110.6 
319:22   Alexander Thomas SENMUnattached    
419:34   Harvey Sellick PBSENMUnattached19:3418:3027.6 
519:39   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4618:326.3 
620:04   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:326.4 
720:08   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5517:384.1 
820:16   James Wallage  SENMUnattached16:5416:515.8 
920:23   James Carter  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:3418:4713.8 
1020:33   David Williams PBV40MSutton Runners20:3316:50-0.4 
1120:44   Sam Anders  SENMUnattached20:2019:1136.0 
1220:51   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:3617:2811.9 
1320:51   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:3519:206.2 
1420:52   Ashworth Paul Weaving  V45MCumberland Fell Runners20:0520:0515.5 
1521:03   Richard Goulder  V40M26.219:3819:168.0 
1621:14   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:3619:446.9 
1721:16   Andrew Bickford  SENMClapham Chasers20:5220:5224.1 
1821:21   Ian Parker  V40MUnattached20:3519:366.5 
1921:27   Chris Jones SENMUnattached    
2021:28   Nick Hartshorn  S30MUnattached21:1719:068.9 
2121:29   Alexander James Coker  U15MUnattached20:5817:4413.5 
2221:37   Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:0919:5510.1 
2321:38   David M Alderson  S30MUnattached20:0419:116.6 
2421:42   Simon Caton  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:5819:3618.2 
2521:49   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached21:0718:413.9 
2621:51   Pippa Cribben PBV40WSutton Runners21:5120:3713.8 
2722:01   Thomas David Martin U15MUnattached    
2822:07   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley19:4318:3716.7 
2922:11   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs21:3820:0112.4 
3022:19   Matt King  SENMUnattached20:3320:3325.5 
3122:25   Matthew Scott Chessum PBSENMUnattached22:2521:2812.5 
3222:26   Phil Aiken  V45MRanelagh19:4619:4632.3 
3322:27   Earl Tulloch  V50MSutton Runners21:3619:4020.2 
3422:27   Steve Mumford PBV40MUnattached22:2721:129.9 
3522:29   Ian Pringle V45MUnattached    
3622:30   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:3221:2217.0 
3722:31   Suzanne Shaw SBU18WEpsom & Ewell22:3121:5831.1 
3822:33   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:5919:309.9 
3922:37   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:1920:5819.5 
4022:40   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell20:1719:2512.3 
4122:42   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:1918:406.4 
4222:44   David Wylie  V35MUnattached21:5721:2913.9 
4322:45   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:3120:3215.0 
4422:55   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:0721:1812.8 
4523:06   Andrew Southam SENMUnattached    
4623:11   Kelvin Malayapillay PBV40MUnattached23:1121:2923.2 
4723:15   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:0321:2322.5 
4823:35   Simon Mountford V40MUnattached    
4923:36   Tom Ralton  U20MUnattached22:5919:0811.7 
5023:38   Denise Hume  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:2720:5712.3 
5123:40   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2334.8 
5223:42   Siana Louise Dennis  U18WThames Turbo21:5621:5636.0 
5323:51   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4621:3413.4 
5423:57   Jane Pardoe V45WUnattached    
5523:59   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
5624:02   Aaron Teale U15MUnattached    
5724:03   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached22:2019:0832.4 
5824:04   Nicholas Suggit V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
5924:07   Steve Canning V35MUnattached    
6024:11   Rob Mills SENMUnattached    
6124:14   Adam Williamson V35MUnattached    
6224:14   Mark Eates PBV45MUnattached24:1422:5725.5 
6324:19   Will French  U18MUnattached23:0822:1736.0 
6424:22   Richard Gill V45MUnattached    
6524:29   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0818:419.6 
6624:35   Saffron Lewis-Collymore  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:1221:3417.1 
6724:48   Tracy Orchard  S30WSutton Runners23:3221:3714.9 
6824:48   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached23:0321:0631.0 
6925:02   Stephan Torcy  V35MUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
7025:07   Simon Mark Bliss PBV40MUnattached25:0724:1530.4 
7125:10   Adetoro Akintunde U20WUnattached    
7225:11   Peter Macfarlane PBV45MUnattached24:5124:5128.1 
7325:11   Clare Cowan SENWFit4baby    
7425:12   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
7525:15   John Martin V35MUnattached    
7625:16   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached23:2223:0018.6 
7725:20   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
7825:24   Jon Roddick  V35MUnattached23:5022:1822.7 
7925:25   Helen Clarke  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1831.5 
8025:26   Brian Martin  V40MUnattached23:4221:3712.0 
8125:31   Pam Clarke SBV55WSutton Runners25:3123:0515.6 
8225:35   Tristram Prior SENMUnattached    
8325:37   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:3422:4418.7 
8425:40   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached20:4320:4317.0 
8525:40   Julian Meredydd Davies V55MUnattached    
8625:41   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs25:3523:0214.5 
8725:43   James Upton  SENMUnattached23:3823:3833.7 
8825:44   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached24:0923:5033.9 
8925:50   Tyler White SENMUnattached    
9025:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:54   Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
9226:03   Suzanne Belcher  S30WSutton Runners23:5423:5220.4 
9326:16   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached22:3221:3215.9 
9426:18   Hyun-Jung Oh  V40WWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached24:1124:1136.0 
9526:25   Tatiana Stichova SENWUnattached    
9626:26   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached25:4724:5836.0 
9726:27   Sophie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
9826:28   James Kennedy V40MUnattached    
9926:30   Dave Mitchell  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:1320:5528.6 
10026:36   John Storey V50MUnattached    
10126:37   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached26:0124:2618.9 
10226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:38   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached25:2122:4818.5 
10426:43   Kevin William Grimshaw SBV45MUnattached26:4324:4823.1 
10526:51   Frederique Tenthoff SENWUnattached    
10626:52   Niamh Bickford SENWUnattached    
10726:55   Emily Eldridge  SENWUnattached25:1525:1536.0 
10827:00   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:0325:0324.8 
10927:10   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached25:3223:1036.0 
11027:11   Henry Edward Berry PBU18MUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
11127:14   Georgia Mellon U15WUnattached    
11227:16   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
11327:19   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
11427:22   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3126:3027.3 
11527:22   Tom J R Berry  V35MUnattached24:0923:3921.4 
11627:25   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached24:4624:4619.0 
11727:30   Graham Mealor  V70MUnattached25:3325:3331.7 
11827:38   Colm Coffey  V35MUnattached22:4922:4934.7 
11927:42   Debbie Hawkes SBV40WWimbledon Windmilers27:4223:5124.9 
12027:47   Alex Howat  U18MUnattached26:4225:1436.0 
12127:51   Oliver Furze U15MStriders of Croydon AC    
12227:51   Neil Furze  V40MStriders of Croydon24:2220:0025.8 
12327:54   Len Warman  V60MUnattached26:0326:0333.3 
12427:58   Garry John Lengthorn V45MUnattached    
12528:00   Abby Graham-Maw U15WUnattached    
12628:01   Lucy Aitkins U15WUnattached    
12728:01   Kiara Valkenburg PBU11WEpsom & Ewell28:0118:227.6 
12828:01   Terry Aitkins V50MUnattached    
12928:17   Julia Graham-Maw V40WUnattached    
13028:21   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1924.3 
13128:22   Greg Whiteman  V40M26.222:5021:2013.6 
13228:31   David Clack V35MUnattached    
13328:32   Martin Day  V60MEpsom Oddballs27:3823:2133.1 
13428:33   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:2324:0215.7 
13528:36   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
13628:54   Joseph Banton U15MUnattached    
13729:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:05   Benjy Banton U15MUnattached    
13929:13   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached28:1324:4116.3 
14029:23   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
14129:30   Stephen Pain  V35MUnattached27:4725:1524.3 
14229:33   Fiona Doughty  V40WUnattached25:0025:0034.7 
14329:33   Victoria Lee  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0527:2326.0 
14429:34   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners26:5722:4014.1 
14529:47   Anne Wise  V45WUnattached27:5627:4930.3 
14629:48   Steven Slough  V55MUnattached26:1526:1533.3 
14730:04   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell29:2227:0924.2 
14830:23   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MUnattached    
14930:27   Alison Martin  V40WUnattached28:4727:0923.6 
15030:32   Carol Lambe  V40WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
15131:10   Justin Farhall V35MMole Valley Orienteers    
15231:13   Anne Elizabeth Jones  V50WUnattached30:4930:4936.0 
15331:14   Garnette MacGillivray SENWSurbiton High School    
15431:21   Colin Reid  V50MUnattached27:4527:4528.8 
15531:21   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:0720:2115.8 
15631:22   Nefeli Trikka SENWFit4baby    
15731:48   Anne Tibbles V50WUnattached    
15832:00   Jacqueline Davies  V45WUnattached31:0828:4624.7 
15932:06   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
16032:24   Caroline Cerny  SENWUnattached29:4128:0927.5 
16132:28   Sian Highwood  V45WUnattached28:3128:2936.0 
16232:35   Ting-Ting Yang SENWUnattached    
16332:51   Lorna Huddart V50WUnattached    
16434:24   Patricia Kearney  V35WWimbledon Windmilers33:0331:2334.9 
16534:27   Catherine Kearney  V35WWimbledon Windmilers33:1333:1336.0 
16634:28   James Walters U15MUnattached    
16734:29   Jon Walters  V35MUnattached19:2919:2933.6 
16834:56   Elizabeth Hutchison U20WUnattached    
16935:07   Rebecca Noreen Valerie Norman PBU18WUnattached35:0726:0527.4 
17036:36   Tina Lewis-Collymore V45WUnattached    
17136:47   John Allen  V65MCollingwood31:1425:2933.3 
17238:30   John Benjamin Dodds  V50MUnattached32:3432:3436.0 
17338:31   Graham Roger Ball  V50MUnattached34:1031:0532.4 
17439:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17539:40   Andy Cain V35MUnattached    
17639:44   Omasan Ugborogho U20WUnattached    
17739:53   Charles May  V40MUnattached29:2228:5427.5