Rother Valley 10K External Results
Sheffield
21 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:45Jilly Woodthorpe  SENWBarnsley AC34:3733:4534.5 
234:54Arron Larkin PBU23MKimberworth34:5432:08-2.3 
336:05Anthony Bagley PBU20MTyne Bridge36:0535:2618.9 
436:48Richard Fyfe PBSENMUnattached36:4836:4824.4 
537:36Nick Wall V40M     
638:09Steven Barber  V35MAskern37:3937:155.2 
738:15Karl Ibbotson PBV40MUnattached38:1537:5437.7 
838:21Simon Haywood  V35MShenley37:57 37:493.3 
938:30Richard Eshelby PBV40MWorksop38:3038:3020.8 
1039:51James Ogden  V35MUnattached38:5038:498.2 
1139:51Michael Baxter SBV35MSleaford TR39:5138:3930.7 
1240:27Chris Burton PBV35MNorth Derbyshire40:2740:2742.4 
1340:34Richard Parr SENM     
1440:37David Griffiths SENM     
1540:54Alan Pollard  V35MCity of Hull40:0540:0515.3 
1641:05Lee Varley SENM     
1741:06Stuart Graver PBV45MUknetrunner41:0641:067.4 
1841:25Reece Wesley SENM     
1941:51Wojtek Siodelski  V35MTotley40:2540:257.6 
2042:27James Derbyshire SENM     
2142:51Scott Hegarty V45M     
2242:56James Higham PBV40MHolme Pierrepont42:5640:5817.9 
2342:59Rick Bysouth SBSENMUnattached42:5941:329.9 
2443:00Chris Thomson SENM     
2543:04Gareth Cooke  U20MUnattached41:3732:35-3.8 
2643:07Paul Marston V65M     
2743:29Ian Stacey SENM     
2843:41Lee Ho-Shing V40M     
2943:45Patrick Housden SENM     
3043:48Shane Nicholl  SENMKirkstall40:5940:5925.4 
3144:35Sarah Gough V35W     
3244:43Neil Moran SENM     
3344:59Jon Morris SENM     
3445:18Jon Barton V45M     
3545:49Cesc Batllo V40M     
3645:49Stefanie Warwick V35W     
3746:19Rafal Mielczarczyk SENM     
3846:29Richard Hancock SENM     
3946:33Mark Oxborough-Sharp SENM     
4046:36John-Paul Lyman SENM     
4146:41Darren Colclough SENM     
4246:58Linda Godfrey V40W     
4347:18Lizzie Arthur SENW     
4447:20Andrew Cramman SENM     
4547:25Matthew Haywood SENM     
4647:30Phillip Heys V45M     
4747:32John Smullen SENM     
4847:33Jordan Green SENM     
4947:39David Wright SENM     
5047:40Andrew Hall SBSENMNorth Derbyshire47:4040:527.1 
5147:41Gary Pierrepont SENM     
5247:42Faye Wyatt SENW     
5347:44Charlotte Morris PBSENWHeaton47:2447:2441.2 
5447:45Michelle Needham PBV35WClowne47:4547:4518.7 
5548:12Mark Robinson V35M     
5648:22Jason Steele SENM     
5748:35Robert Timmons SENM     
5848:43Steve Whitworth V40M     
5948:45Lee Fenlon SENM     
6048:46Sarah Martin SENW     
6148:46Anna Wells SENW     
6248:46Laura Grady SENW     
6348:46Stephen Butler SENM     
6449:14Adrian Gough SENM     
6549:14Owen Hinchcliffe SENM     
6649:15Jonathan Clarke SENM     
6749:17Katy Taylor PBSENWClowne49:1749:1720.2 
6849:19Adrian Rowan V50M     
6949:20Daniel Shiel PBSENMTickhill R & AC49:2049:2053.2 
7049:51Mick Lunn V45MTeam Manvers    
7150:54Georgia Page V40W     
7250:57Shane James V40M     
7350:58Kristian Collins SENMGary Perimontte    
7451:00Hollie Kitching SBSENWSteel City51:0047:2727.5 
7551:41David Bailey SENM     
7651:55Simon Kane V40M     
7751:57Nick Rigg V45M     
7852:11Robert Crossmore V45M     
7952:14Jon Taylor SENM     
8052:24Duncan Cowper SENM     
8152:27Ruth Sampson V35W     
8252:33Lee Brassington SENM     
8352:33Les Orange V55MManvers Waterfront    
8452:40Jade Styan SENWSYF&R    
8552:45Kristine Leaper SENW     
8652:48Chris Moore V35M     
8752:49Nick Lever SENM     
8852:51Sarah Johnson PBSENWNorth Derbyshire52:5147:2716.6 
8953:04Robert Wood SENM     
9053:07Malcolm Marston SBV65MKillamarsh52:4251:1453.0 
9153:19Ben Morrison SENM     
9253:26Amy Bastow SENW     
9353:27Michael Faulkner SENM     
9454:01Mark Green V40M     
9554:07Jo Canning SENW     
9654:20Jayne Popplewell SENW     
9754:26Daniel Wilson SENM     
9854:28Kerry Galvin V35W     
9954:32John Wood SENM     
10054:38Nick Bartholmew V45M     
10154:39Margaret Crummack  V55WTeam Manvers52:5552:0722.5 
10254:40Helena Lunn V45MTeam Manvers    
10354:44Leanna James-Ellis SENW     
10454:50Suzanne Leusby  V35WClowne51:4250:5419.6 
10555:23Tracey Hudson V40W     
10655:26Mark Jackson V55M     
10755:52Julie Fox V40W     
10855:52Daniel Town PBSENMUnattached55:5255:5253.5 
10955:55Kirsty Hulme SENW     
11055:58David Storey V45M     
11156:12Mark Pearson  V40MUnattached53:5352:0226.4 
11256:13Harriet Morris SENW     
11356:21Robert Foster SENM     
11456:22Danielle Gaynor SENW     
11556:23Neil Andrew Broughton  V50MGainsborough & Morton55:5948:5939.9 
11656:53Melanie Elshaw V45W     
11757:08Jim Coppin SENM     
11857:08Sarah Gilliland V40W     
11957:15Emma Moorwood SENW     
12057:32Jon Stevens SENM     
12157:52Stephen Roots V60M     
12257:58Lisa Young V35W     
12357:59Rosemary Nicholl V55M     
12457:59Lisa Smith SENW     
12558:01Nichola Dye V35W     
12658:21Rebecca Whitehouse SENW     
12758:34Ken Barber SENMAskern & District AC    
12858:34Colin Lloyd V40M     
12958:50Richard Hiley SENM     
13059:11Bob Gratton V50M     
13159:19Charlotte Clark V50W     
13259:38Kathryn Higgins V45W     
13359:57Tanya Beighton SENW     
13460:58Nigel Hunston V45M     
13560:58Lucy Cormack V35W     
13660:59Lisa Telford SENW     
13761:00Sarah Barracliffe V40W     
13861:03Ella Thomas SENW     
13961:05Julie Hurst SENW     
14061:08Glynis Ellis V55M     
14161:58Lisa Price SENW     
14362:22Tessa Brough V60W     
14462:25Kin Cham SENM     
14562:53Angela Taylor SENM     
14663:00Matthew Barnes SENM     
14763:49Charlotte Barber SENW     
14863:50Lisa Raffo V35W     
14963:57Jackie Blakemore V50W     
15063:59Sheena Parry V35W     
15465:00Katharine Wells SENW     
15165:22Matthew Howlett SENM     
15265:23Paul Burn V45M     
15365:37Heather Angell SENW     
15566:33Kate Gallagher V35W     
15667:27David Wood SENM     
15767:37Sian Wilmott SENW     
15867:50Craig Cresswell PBSENMWakefield Triathlon Club67:5067:5054.0 
15967:54Amanda Hirst V40W     
16069:07Luke Atkinson SENM     
16169:09Lorraine Clark V35W     
16269:18Samantha Rowley SENW     
16370:14Rebecca Bettison SENW     
16471:38Jane Stacey SENM     
16572:10Alison Mallett V35W     
16672:28Megan Wilmott SENW     
16772:37Craig Housden SENW     
16873:26Jodie Milnes SENW     
16973:34Karina Williams SENW     
17074:01Sophie Lewis SENW     
17174:22Andy Leonard V45M     
17274:23Laura Hedley SENW     
17375:06Karen Hilbert SENW     
17475:07Tracy Clow V40W     
17576:45Julie Twigg V45W     
17677:26Jane Rhodes V35W     
17778:34Arthur Nicholl SENM     
17878:34Stan Bieris  V55MDoncaster/Askern55:5852:2131.9 
17978:34Irene Fazakerley SENW     
18078:43Zoe Fazakerley V45W     
18195:13Emma Irvine SENW     
142TBCAn Other SENM