Braishfield 5 External Results
Braishfield
2 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:59   James Baker  V35MChichester25:4925:06-2.5 
226:28   Andrew Morgan-Lee SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets26:2825:18-0.4 
326:53   Stuart Holloway  SENMCity of Salisbury26:0226:02-1.1 
429:11   Jim Davies PBSENMLordshill28:5727:39-0.8 
529:17   Mark Hargreaves SBV50MBournemouth29:1725:1214.8 
629:26   Mike Grist SBV50MPoole Runners/South West Vets29:2624:256.8 
729:30   Mike Bliss  V55MOverton28:4627:345.1 
829:47   Mark Stileman SBV45MHardley29:4729:143.4 
929:57   George King PBU20MWinchester29:5727:16-2.7 
1030:33   Daniel Powell SBU23MHardley30:3330:1516.8 
1130:41   Nick Mort  V45MEastleigh RC30:3530:3513.9 
1231:03   Dale Purdom PBV45MHardley31:0331:037.9 
1331:08   Peter Mitchell SENM     
1431:16   Nick Salwey PBV40MWinchester31:1630:4119.4 
1531:30   Andy Gannaway PBV50MWinchester/Veterans31:3031:303.4 
1631:38   Sean Patrick Driscoll PBV50MTotton31:3831:3821.2 
1731:41   Mark Bernhardt SENM     
1831:45   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill31:3030:026.6 
1931:50   Kevin Yates PBSENMLordshill30:5828:172.2 
2031:53   Ross Stanton PBV35MSouthampton31:5331:5332.6 
2131:55   Nick Ambler  V35MWinchester31:4431:084.3 
2232:00   Jacob Ainslie SENMUnattached    
2332:01   Neil Catchlove  V35MUnattached31:1928:362.2 
2432:02   Jeremy Watts  V40MLordshill30:3428:328.5 
2532:11   Colin Traer SBSENMBristol & West32:1131:164.2 
2632:17   James Croft-Baker V40M     
2732:30   Don Doe PBV55MPoole Runners32:3032:3010.3 
2832:30   Mike Hickey PBV50MUnattached32:3032:309.3 
2932:35   Mark D'Arcy SENMHardley Runners    
3032:42   Hannah Bliss SBU20WOverton32:4231:435.9 
3132:43   Robert Benham  V40MLordshill31:5031:319.0 
3233:13   Jonathan Godfrey SENM     
3333:30   Charlie Cooper  V50MHedge End32:2131:264.8 
3433:44   Andy Gregory SENM     
3533:44   John Falconer SENM     
3633:55   John Simmonds  V55MHardley33:3330:4513.4 
3733:55   John McKenzie  V55MHardley33:2532:226.7 
3834:03   Paul Kirkpatrick V50MRnac    
3934:11   Tom Callaway PBSENMStubbington Green34:1133:569.0 
4034:12   Keith Clark  V40MOverton/Andover33:2533:2416.8 
4134:19   Paul Hallett SBV50MTotton34:1933:4835.7 
4334:21   Tony Coes V50MTotton Running Club    
4434:21   Anna Smith-James SBSENWHedge End34:2133:437.4 
4534:23   Robin Findlay V50M     
4634:24   Jamie Ali V40MHedge End Running Club    
4734:27   Simon White SENM     
4834:32   Richard Alderson SBV35MTotton34:3231:3528.0 
4934:47   Howard Dom V60MNew Forest Runners    
5034:55   Steve Goodwin  V55MWinchester33:2830:5310.5 
5134:58   Anna Giles SBSENWEastleigh RC34:5833:4610.6 
5234:59   Sophie James PBU23WTotton34:5934:5928.1 
5334:59   James Archer PBV35MTotton34:3234:3231.8 
5435:08   Paddy Butler  V50MHardley34:5934:0710.3 
5535:13   Daniel Nelson V50M     
5635:15   Michele Jacobs PBSENWTotton35:1535:1116.3 
5735:18   Graeme Browning-Martin  SENMSouthampton33:5333:5314.2 
5835:57   Jonathan Williams SENMUnattached    
5936:02   Eddy Evans SENM     
6036:02   Hayley Chilvers PBV45WEastleigh RC35:5135:2911.5 
6136:08   David Rowe SENM     
6236:21   Kylie Nugus PBV35WTotton35:1935:1915.8 
6336:22   Matt Morton V40M     
6436:33   Kirsty Shannon SBV40WHedge End/Hampshire Constabulary36:3333:539.4 
6536:34   Simon Clarke SENM     
6636:37   Steve Mcnair SBV50MOverton36:3734:0526.1 
6736:53   Ulla Williams SENWUnattached    
6836:53   Martin Keith Nugus PBV35MTotton36:5336:5315.2 
6936:54   Mick Anglim  V65MHardley35:2431:5911.4 
7036:59   Matthew Jones V40M     
7137:09   Jonathan Read PBV45MAlton37:0937:0920.7 
7237:15   Neil Cameron PBV40MTotton37:1537:1516.2 
7337:16   Andrew Gould V40M     
7437:24   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill29:4929:497.5 
7537:24   Melvyn Holloway  V55MCity of Salisbury/Eastleigh RC35:5435:1715.5 
7637:35   David Mckeown V40MRunners World    
7737:38   Christopher Bailey V50MUnattached    
7837:47   Paul Richardson SENMUnattached    
7937:56   Simon Kai V50MReading Road Runners    
8037:58   Mark Woodford V50MUnattached    
8138:02   Graham Williamson V50M     
8238:05   Mark Lee PBV45MHardley38:0537:1915.2 
8338:07   Richard Francis SBV50MOverton38:0736:2222.8 
8438:07   Helen Hart PBV40WHart/South West Vets38:0738:0714.0 
8538:09   James Masters V50M     
8638:09   James Dundas V50M     
8738:12   Matthew Jeffery SENM     
8838:14   Gemma Tall SBSENWUnattached38:1436:0024.8 
8938:21   Tom White SENM     
9038:23   Giles Robert V40MEastleigh Rc    
9138:25   Peter Dennett PBV45M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri38:2538:2510.6 
9238:31   Nicholas Kidd SENM     
9338:35   Steve King V40M     
9438:36   Victoria Williams SENW     
9538:39   Cliff Manton PBV55MEastleigh RC35:3635:3614.3 
9638:40   Gary Stafford V50M     
9738:44   Oliver Robinson SENM     
9938:46   David Cornforth V50MUnattached    
10038:47   Emily Hall SENW     
10138:48   Simon Hall SENM     
10238:48   Michael Hodges V40MUnattached    
10338:56   Rob Ainslie V40MUnattached    
10438:57   Tim Wetherilt  V50MNorth Dorset Tri37:5736:5617.1 
10538:58   Carla Jane Marsh PBSENWEastleigh RC38:5837:1614.4 
10639:00   Richard Greenwood V40M     
10739:17   Laurence Hart PBV50MHart39:1739:1727.8 
10839:22   Richard Rastall SENM     
10939:23   Nicholas Saunders SENM     
11039:24   Ian Boshier SBV45MEastleigh RC39:2435:0011.0 
11139:34   Scarlett Sotiris SENW     
11239:41   Sarah King V40W     
11339:41   Naomi Small SENW     
11439:41   Andy Robbins PBV40MCity of Salisbury37:5637:4622.3 
11539:55   Adam Smith SENM     
11640:01   Alan Charles SBV45MEastleigh RC40:0139:1518.0 
11740:06   Simone Clarke PBV40WSolent Running Sisters40:0640:0620.4 
11840:06   Dominic Chanceller SENMUnattached    
11940:06   Sebastien Desmoulins SENM     
12040:09   Claire Deacon SBV50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters40:0939:5416.1 
12140:10   Neil Stantiall SBV40MStubbington Green40:1035:2025.1 
12240:27   Chris Parr SENM     
12340:29   Colin Capner V40M     
12440:34   Stuart Cripps SENM     
12540:39   Simon Eggington PBV40MUnattached40:3940:3913.7 
12640:43   John Quayle SBV35MUnattached40:4334:3212.2 
12740:45   Karen Hodkin PBV40WChineham Park40:4539:4416.8 
12840:50   Simon Mason PBV55MTotton40:5040:5021.8 
12940:55   Mick Unwin V50MUnattached    
13041:00   Ian Oldacre SBV60MAndover41:0037:3718.0 
13141:06   Elizabeth Roberts PBV40WCity of Salisbury39:4338:1316.9 
13241:10   Ben Smith SENM     
13341:11   Kim Holmes SENW     
13441:12   Colin Williams V60MHale Harriers    
13541:18   Jeanette Hardiman  V50WCity of Salisbury38:5538:5527.5 
13641:23   Hamish Scotford PBU17MCorsham41:2341:2322.7 
13741:25   Gavin Smillie V40M     
13841:29   Tim Barker V40MUnattached    
13941:33   Alice Jones  SENWLordshill38:4636:0812.1 
14041:37   Paul Scotford PBV45MCorsham41:3741:3718.9 
14141:38   Clare J Read SBV50WAlton41:3840:4319.7 
14241:52   Rebecca Cleeves  V40WLordshill39:4539:1221.0 
14341:56   Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters39:1239:1219.9 
14441:56   Richard Cieslik V50M     
14541:57   Rebecca Costambeys V40W     
14641:58   Tara Anglim SBV35WHardley41:5840:3222.5 
14742:09   Luke Vayle SENMUnattached    
14842:11   Geoff Collins SBV50MUnattached42:1139:2616.7 
14942:12   Stephanie Smith V40WUnattached    
15042:14   David Cogher V50MUnattached    
15142:16   Simon Foot SENM     
15242:20   Jan Taplin SBV55WAndover Tri42:2039:1613.7 
15342:23   James Andrews SENM     
15442:27   Douglas Maclean PBV65MWessex RR42:2742:2729.1 
15542:29   Brian Rees PBV60MPortsmouth JC42:2942:2931.3 
15642:35   Kate Bone SENW     
15742:40   Maggie Norgate PBV45WEastleigh RC42:4042:4019.0 
15842:43   Adam Sanders SENM     
15942:47   Christopher Edwards V50M     
16043:15   Eric Tilbury SBV65MOverton43:1532:4436.0 
16143:19   Mark Hodkin PBV40MChineham Park43:0041:3816.1 
16243:23   Tim Crouch SENM     
16343:25   Richard Harvey V50M     
16443:28   Kirsty Saxton PBSENWRomsey41:4441:4434.4 
16543:35   Stephanie Cooley SENW     
16643:46   Andy Gill V50MUnattached    
16743:54   Adrian New V50MUnattached    
16844:08   Stuart Gardiner SENM     
16944:11   Sue Cogher V50WUnattached    
17044:18   Tony Crowther V60MUnattached    
17144:21   James Fryatt SENM     
17244:22   Tamsin White SENW     
17344:29   Andrew Wyeth SBV50MChineham Park44:2940:3217.7 
17444:36   Christopher Williams SENMHale Harriers    
17544:38   Hannah Bowditch SENW     
17644:40   Jo Comerford V40W     
17744:43   Patricia Collyer V40W     
17844:46   Nicholas Lewis SENM     
17944:59   Michael Osborne SENM     
18045:06   Donna Ransom PBSENWSolent Running Sisters45:0645:0633.3 
18145:38   Virginia Graham V50W     
18245:44   William Davies SBV80MWinchester/Welsh Masters45:4436:2836.0 
18345:52   Gilly Eldridge PBV45WLordshill45:5245:5235.3 
18445:53   Joanna Codrai SENW     
18546:04   Yi-Chun Kuo SENW     
18646:27   Gill Goodwin  V60WWinchester45:4542:5922.1 
18746:30   Janet North V50W     
18846:31   Gary Trendell V40MHedge End Running Club    
18946:41   Kelvin Ridout V50M     
19046:42   Caroline Woodford V40WUnattached    
19146:49   Adrian Wiley SENM     
19246:55   David Chillingworth V60MUnattached    
19346:55   Samantha Chambers SENW     
19446:55   Julie Roberts PBV55WUnattached46:5546:5535.0 
19546:58   Elaine Unwin V50WUnattached    
19647:00   Lucy Turner SENW     
19747:05   Terri Rae SENW     
19847:05   Nick Clarke SENM     
19947:08   Emma Pretlove SENW     
20047:11   Lynda Clarke V60W     
20147:12   Karen Ragan V60W     
20247:13   Tom Bell SENM     
20347:20   AN Other         
20447:24   Richard Hammer PBV45MChineham Park47:2447:2431.9 
20547:26   Chris Roberts PBV50MUnattached47:2647:2632.3 
20647:27   Jane Williams SENW     
20747:28   Paul Spargo V50M     
20847:37   Andrew Walter  V45MHalterworth44:5142:1136.0 
20947:44   Lyndsey Goldsmith V50WUnattached    
21047:50   Jack Spargo SENMUnattached    
21147:52   Sally Elcoate SENW     
21247:55   Carly Halford SENW     
21348:10   John Timms  V70MTotton45:3141:2936.0 
21448:15   Victoria Ward PBV35WEastleigh RC48:1548:1536.0 
21548:18   Lee Ransom SENM     
21648:23   Sheila Marsh SBV60WEastleigh RC48:2346:5636.0 
21748:23   Kevin Gardner V50MUnattached    
21848:25   Jason Wilding SENM     
21948:26   Deborah Benjamin SENW     
22048:38   Ris Wright V50M     
22148:48   Gemma Jewell SENW     
22249:00   Paul Keeley V60MUnattached    
22349:08   Simon Powell SENM     
22449:27   David Weaver V50M     
22549:36   Jan Anglim SBV65WHardley49:3648:2728.1 
22649:43   Leanne Malcolmson SENW     
22749:46   Chris Ashdown V40M     
22850:00   Olivia Walkinshaw V40W     
22950:00   Kathrin Eichhorst V40WUnattached    
23050:04   Sophie Jevons SENW     
23150:22   Peter West V60MUnattached    
23250:35   Helen Fry V40WUnattached    
23350:47   Jo White V60W     
23451:00   Philippa Falconer SENW     
23551:00   Deborah Falconer V40W     
23651:04   Claire Winterford V40WUnattached    
23751:04   Paul Winterford V40MUnattached    
23851:05   Sylvia Timms  V75WTotton49:5245:3136.0 
23951:08   Nicola Pringle V40WSouthampton Running Sisters    
24051:11   Bridgette Wells PBV40WSolent Running Sisters51:1147:5334.9 
24151:15   Mary Gouthro V40W     
24251:20   Emily Abab SENW     
24351:27   Sheila Oldacre  V55WAndover48:4746:0424.0 
24451:31   Theresa Clark SBV45WLordshill51:3145:1521.9 
24551:32   Marian Perry V40W     
24651:32   Graham Osman V50M     
24751:34   Susan Maddocks V50WLordshill Road Runners    
24851:42   Bob Fowler SBV65MLordshill51:4245:4228.6 
24951:46   Lawrence Cooley V50MEastleigh Rc    
25051:47   Lindsey Ashdown SENW     
25152:11   Melissa L Doherty PBV35WLordshill52:1152:1136.0 
25252:12   Rebecca Brown PBSENWLordshill52:1252:1236.0 
Page: 1 2