Sittingbourne Invicta 10K External Results
Sittingbourne
19 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:0034:58   Damian Coleman  V40MDeal TC34:5334:4123.6 
235:2235:22   Darren Jordan  V40MCheltenham33:37 32:107.2 
335:5335:43   Sean Molloy  U17MTonbridge35:4335:43-5.2 
436:3536:35   Kris Noble PBSENMSittingbourne35:5935:5923.6 
536:3936:37   Richard Bidgood  V35MKent35:1734:521.9 
637:0237:01   Jack O'Sullivan PBV45MDartford RR/Dartford H37:0137:0120.0 
737:1837:17   Liz Weeks  SENWSittingbourne36:2836:145.1 
837:2937:29   Anthony Bradley PBSENMLonely Goat RC36:2034:120.1 
937:3437:33   Michael Lemon PBV45MDartford RR37:3337:3334.9 
1037:4337:40   Chris Pitts  V35MUnattached37:1136:152.1 
1137:5837:57   Robert White  V40MDartford RR37:5736:103.3 
1238:0638:04   Daniel Walsh  SENMIstead & Ifield37:1236:433.9 
1338:0938:09   Alice Heather-Hayes PBV35WNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells38:0937:596.3 
1438:1338:11   Mark Lally PBSENMBeckenham37:4036:052.0 
1538:2938:27   Neil P Hacon  V40MSittingbourne36:2336:236.6 
1639:1239:11   Joe Thomsett SBSENMCanterbury38:3937:2214.3 
1739:1639:15   Stephen Poole PBV35MLarkfield38:0835:462.0 
1839:2839:27   Robert Boulding SENM     
1939:3439:32   Steve Jarvis SBV40MDartford RR39:3237:445.9 
2039:4339:42   Andrew Fletcher V50M     
2139:4439:44   Daniel Longhurst PBSENMSevenoaks/7oaks Triathlon Club39:1836:592.7 
2239:4539:42   Jordan Saul  U20MTonbridge39:4236:425.0 
2339:4739:44   Gareth Lewis  V45MSittingbourne39:0837:525.1 
2439:4939:47   Simon Parnin SENMIstead And Ifield Harriers    
2539:5039:49   Christian Friday SENM     
2639:5139:49   Tiago Silva SENMLink Runners    
2740:0640:03   Chip #327 SENM     
2840:0840:06   Rick Hudson PBSENMSwale Combined40:0639:1111.0 
2940:1140:10   Duncan Austin SENMLynsted Lightning    
3040:1540:14   Stephen Woodruffe PBV50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose39:2939:045.3 
3140:3940:37   Paul Hollidge PBSENMPetts Wood40:3740:3725.1 
3240:5240:44   Kevin Ball PBV35MGravesend40:4440:4436.0 
3341:0841:04   James Sieloff  U17MSittingbourne/Newington38:4837:2122.5 
3441:1641:10   Steven Hall SENM     
3541:3241:24   Tony Scudder SENMTony'S Runners    
3641:3341:30   Martin Clark PBSENMSittingbourne41:3040:3023.4 
3741:3541:33   James Brencat SENMSittingbourne Striders    
3842:1242:09   Matthew J Bowley SBV35MDartford RR42:0939:1916.3 
3942:1441:46   Howard Long  V45MSouthampton/Army40:4940:057.6 
4042:1742:15   Ian Broad  V45MLarkfield40:2940:2915.1 
4142:2942:26   David Ringrose SBV40MDartford RR41:1840:289.7 
4242:2942:26   David Thomas  U20MSittingbourne42:2642:2412.6 
4342:3542:31   Sarah Gruber  V35WSittingbourne40:4238:186.7 
4442:3742:32   David Thornby  V60MMaidstone40:1738:0510.5 
4542:4142:35   James Sheepwash  V35MDartford RR41:5341:5333.2 
4643:0943:03   Mark Powell  SENMDartford RR43:0343:0311.4 
4743:1343:12   Scott Simpson  SENMSittingbourne43:1239:465.9 
4843:1843:04   Neil Martin SENMKent Police Ac    
4943:2743:24   Ian Gower  V50MSittingbourne/Cambridge H43:1441:3211.5 
5043:3243:26   Sally Kyle SBV35WDartford RR43:0043:0010.5 
5143:4043:36   Lee Simpson PBU20MSittingbourne43:1142:2111.6 
5243:5743:44   James Pettitt  V35MSittingbourne43:4443:4411.9 
5343:5843:50   Geoff Pullen V40M     
5443:5943:54   Marton Nicholls SBV50MDartford RR/Unattached43:5441:4714.5 
5544:0544:02   Paul Williams  V55MSittingbourne42:4740:078.1 
5644:2644:20   Guy Devanne V50MBledrunners    
5744:3544:19   Adam Berreen SENM     
5844:3644:22   Carl Philpott SENM     
5944:3844:31   James Sturey SENMDartford Road Runners    
6044:3944:23   Chris Mills SENM     
6144:3944:35   Kent A Parker  V45MSittingbourne44:3543:119.5 
6244:4944:42   David Jones  V50MNew Eltham Joggers/Unattached43:1443:0729.4 
6344:5144:44   Stephen Gunning V50MDartford Road Runners    
6445:0344:57   David Farrell PBV55MDartford RR44:5744:0212.0 
6545:0945:07   Michael Brockbank SENMSweatshop Scr    
6645:1145:04   Lee Frimston V40M     
6745:1245:06   Olivier Gravoil V40MBledrunners    
6845:2145:09   Chris Spencer SENMKent Police Ac    
6945:2245:00   Thomas Passey  SENMUnattached45:0041:065.9 
7045:2245:03   David Longhurst V50M     
7145:2845:21   Mathew Jane SENM     
7245:3145:28   Louisa Phillips PBSENWBeckenham44:5944:5115.8 
7345:3645:31   Steve French V50M     
7445:3945:33   Miles Osborn SENMDartford Road Runners    
7545:5345:49   Martyn Rouse  V65MInvicta East Kent/Veterans43:45 36:5816.8 
7646:0345:57   Tim Gates  V45MDartford RR45:5742:2011.4 
7746:2746:04   Andrew James V40M     
7846:3746:29   Oliver Birgest SENMTony'S Runners    
7946:3846:32   Stewart O'Toole PBV35MDartford RR46:3240:248.0 
8046:4646:42   Kevin Saffery V60MVeterans Ac    
8146:5546:31   Graham Saunders V40M     
8246:5646:45   David Leach V50M     
8347:0446:55   Kendall Wright SENW     
8447:1046:58   Phil Wells SBV45MDartford RR46:5844:01 10.3 
8547:1246:57   Claire Wilkins  SENWMedway & Maidstone46:5043:5014.6 
8647:1547:10   Mick James  V55MFolkestone45:5742:0830.1 
8747:1947:14   Natasha Pilkington SENW     
8847:2047:15   Martin Pilcher V40M     
8947:2247:11   David G Withers PBV50MKent Police47:1147:1117.5 
9047:3247:23   Maurice O'Connell V60M     
9147:3247:32   Andrew Green SBV40MDartford RR/Dartford H47:3232:421.6 
9247:3847:31   Glen Ridout  V50MDartford RR47:2044:3816.7 
9347:4147:33   Gordon Wilhelm SENMTony'S Runners    
9447:4247:33   Colin Moore SENM     
9547:4747:33   Mark Ransom SENMSittingbourne Striders    
9647:5247:43   Evan Jones V40M     
9747:5347:40   Roxanne Potts  SENWVegan45:1944:2032.7 
9847:5547:43   Laura Woods PBV40WSittingbourne47:0447:0417.5 
10048:0047:50   Matt Nunn SENM     
9948:0047:53   Terry Cook  V55MDartford RR46:5645:40 17.2 
10148:0547:55   Martin Geoffrey Allchin  V50MRoad Runners Club47:5547:5513.3 
10248:0948:05   James Hutchings SENM     
10348:1147:55   Edward Panting SENM     
10448:1248:03   Lucy Hewett V40W     
10548:1448:09   Przemek Pozzesny SENM     
10648:1948:08   Simon Brown SENM     
10748:2147:57   Jason Down SENM     
10848:3648:26   Daniel Lyons  SENMUnattached47:0740:2214.2 
10948:4548:42   John Dean SENM     
11048:4748:28   Darren Ryan PBV40MUnattached48:2848:009.8 
11148:5148:40   John Annett  V55MDartford RR48:3745:0113.5 
11248:5348:44   Neil R Taylor PBV55MLarkfield48:4448:4426.4 
11348:5648:39   Peter Sommerville V50M     
11448:5948:49   Wayne Tully SENM     
11549:0048:37   William Anderson V40M     
11649:0648:59   Tony Keane SBV40MDartford RR45:2944:0136.0 
11749:0848:58   Oliver Gibson SENM     
11849:1049:05   Rose-Marie Doyle  SENWDartford RR49:0548:0136.0 
11949:1149:08   Kim Cross PBSENWKent Police49:0848:3213.5 
12049:1249:02   Paul Lloyd  V40MSwale Tri49:0249:0234.4 
12149:1549:08   Alex Walker  V40MInvicta East Kent49:0848:0636.0 
12249:1749:13   William Lemos SENMLink Runners    
12349:1749:05   Joanne Carpenter SENWSittingbourne Striders    
12449:2349:08   Shaun Lee SENM     
12549:2649:19   Shelly Coker  SENWSittingbourne48:5548:5529.1 
12649:3049:14   Richard Griffiths SENM     
12749:3149:22   Michael Green SENM     
12849:3149:04   Claire Turner V40W     
12949:3349:29   Piotr Knet SENM     
13049:3549:20   Christian Martin  V35MSittingbourne49:2041:338.2 
13149:3749:19   Darren Van Campenhout SENM     
13249:3849:35   Gill Holmes  V35WSittingbourne46:2046:1014.4 
13349:4049:34   Deborah Patmore  V40WDartford RR48:5144:0016.0 
13449:4449:39   Kevin Pettipher  V45MDartford RR49:3943:4714.7 
13549:4949:32   Peter Worsley  V60MJelly Legs45:3145:3127.2 
13649:5249:52   Alison Hughes V40W     
13749:5449:42   Karen Unknown V40W     
13850:0249:41   Alex Tooke SENM     
13950:1049:54   Martin Best V40M     
14050:1349:59   Paul Kelley SENM     
14150:3250:22   Ian Martin SBSENMDartford RR50:2246:5312.7 
14250:3750:16   Nathan Tasher V40M     
14350:3950:18   Jim Moule SENM     
14450:4050:27   Emma Cook SENWKent Police Ac    
14550:5450:35   Steve Seabrook V50M     
14651:1451:05   Richard Perry SBV45MDartford RR51:0549:43 34.3 
14751:2151:17   Victoria Strila  SENWKent Police51:1751:1736.0 
14851:2950:58   Richard Sutehall V40MSittingbourne Striders    
14951:3251:13   Nathan Bradley  SENMCanterbury47:5644:5120.1 
15051:3251:29   Gareth Silcock V50MKent Police Ac    
15151:3551:18   Andrew Gee SENM     
15251:3951:26   Leanne Aston  SENWKent Police51:2650:1635.4 
15351:4351:31   Harvey Watts SENM     
15451:4351:29   Graham Thomas  V50MSittingbourne51:2949:4817.6 
15551:5151:40   Robert Field  V55MSittingbourne51:4051:4036.0 
15651:5551:45   Rob Wiles  V60MLarkfield51:4545:4336.0 
15751:5851:51   Laura Caiels PBSENWDartford RR51:5151:5136.0 
15852:0551:52   Zoe Randle SENW     
15952:0951:51   Richard Garood V40M     
16052:3052:04   Alasdair Snith V40M     
16152:3652:32   Katherine Barton  SENWSittingbourne52:3252:3236.0 
16252:3952:19   Lisa Mccallum V40W     
16352:4452:31   Matthew Payne SENM     
16452:5152:49   Janice Moorekite  V55WInvicta East Kent49:3536:1515.3 
16552:5252:37   Steve Grantham SENMKent Police Ac    
16652:5352:40   Andrew Stringer  V40MUnattached52:4049:3221.8 
16752:5652:45   Nancy Leach SENW     
16852:5952:49   Eddie Broad  V70MInvicta East Kent51:4042:0929.8 
16952:5952:42   Clare Brown V40WSwanley    
17053:0352:54   Russell Martin V40MDartford Road Runners    
17153:0752:48   Simon D'Albertanson V50M     
17253:0852:53   Julia Anderson SENW     
17353:1152:56   Jonathan Mills V50M     
17453:1352:56   Steve Wehrle V60MDulwich Runners    
17553:2052:56   Clair Saunders SENW     
17653:2153:09   John Watkins V50MCanterbury Harriers    
17753:2453:11   Debbie Usher SENW     
17853:3353:20   David Moorekite  V70MInvicta East Kent48:1743:4613.0 
17953:3353:09   Jean-pierre Rathier V50MBledrunners    
18053:3453:28   Monique Viaud V60WBledrunners    
18153:3453:11   Philippe Soulard V40MBledrunners    
18253:4753:38   Gerald Barton V50MLarkfield Ac    
18353:5453:42   Brendan Britt V60M     
18453:5753:52   Andrew Charlesworth  SENMSittingbourne45:5945:5918.9 
18553:5953:52   Clair May  V45WDartford RR53:5251:3619.8 
18654:0754:01   Bernard Tricoire V40MBledrunners    
18754:1054:00   Sally Dawodu V40WIstead And Ifield Harriers    
18854:1354:05   Cassandra Unknown SENWDartford Road Runners    
18954:1553:54   Mark Shepherd V40M     
19054:1654:01   Bob Jones V50M     
19154:2354:15   Kate Walker SENW     
19254:2554:11   Helen King SENWKent Police Ac    
19354:2954:15   Petra Byrne SENW     
19454:3154:08   Jamie Young SENM     
19554:3254:18   Tom Duffy SENM     
19654:4554:37   Karen Taylor-Mountford SENW     
19754:4654:35   Lisa Ducc V40W     
19854:4754:32   Michelle Gebbie SENW     
19954:4954:24   Michael Cooper V50MCoxheath Running Club    
20055:0054:53   Anna Hewer  SENWDartford RR51:2646:4022.6 
20155:0154:43   Caroline A Filmer  V40WKent Police54:4342:0332.5 
20255:0454:58   Claire Olsen SENW     
20355:0754:59   Harriet Pullen SENW     
20455:1955:08   Helen L Fooks  V40WIstead & Ifield50:0750:0718.2 
20555:1955:09   Jason William Beaney  V50MIstead & Ifield47:1247:0718.4 
20655:2054:58   Ralph Denny  V50MUnattached52:5850:2136.0 
20755:4555:28   Kevin Shilling V40M     
20855:4655:30   Richard Watson SENM     
20955:4655:33   Alan Collett V40M     
21055:4855:29   Graham Nobbs V40M     
21155:5855:35   Troy Mason V40MSittingbourne Tri    
21256:0055:42   Alistair Smith SENMSarah'S Runners    
21356:0855:43   Dave Bardsley V40M     
21456:1355:48   Richard Millns V40M     
21556:1555:41   Olivier Gendry V40MBledrunners    
21656:1655:52   Lillian Shilbeck SENW     
21756:2056:10   Symon Wildgoose  V45MUnattached49:3748:3115.5 
21856:2155:58   Gina Woodfine V40W     
21956:2456:01   Neil Cornelius SBV40MHockley TR55:4743:378.5 
22056:2656:12   Daniel Crockford SENM     
22156:2856:09   Kevin Hutchins V50M     
22256:4756:23   Deepak Myanger V50M     
22356:5156:30   Gary Read V40M     
22456:5256:35   Trevor Tierney  V65MRoad Runners Club54:4647:5636.0 
22556:5356:36   Antony Foreman V40M     
22657:0256:42   Louise Brough SENW     
22757:0456:51   David Green V60M     
22857:0656:46   Amanda Reid V40W     
22957:0956:54   Clive Crisp  V50MRoad Runners Club53:0343:2936.0 
23057:1056:44   Pieter De Lange V60W     
23157:2357:04   Mel Moore  V45MKent Police/Istead & Ifield57:0451:0534.5 
23257:4957:47   Richard Hoddinott SENM     
23357:5257:45   Ronald Smith  V70MSittingbourne55:5051:2321.7 
23457:5357:30   Jean Dehoux V50MBledrunners    
23558:0558:00   Mitch Keene V50M     
23658:0657:58   Jo Wisson V40W     
23758:0758:01   Michelle Keene V40W     
23858:0957:58   Collette Roots  V40WDartford RR57:5857:5834.9 
23958:1958:00   Rosalie Maltby  SENWCanterbury57:0551:5520.9 
24058:2157:50   Tracy Townend V40M     
24158:3658:13   Jason Stewart SENM     
24258:4458:19   George Samuel SENM     
24358:5658:33   Marika Weibe-Williams V40W     
24459:2159:06   John Karamoschos SENM     
24559:2459:19   Robson Lopes V40M     
24659:2759:02   Sylvie Dehoux V50WBledrunners    
24759:2759:01   Stephanie Gravoil V40WBledrunners    
24859:3359:21   Tim Carr  V50MUnattached57:0052:5423.8 
24959:4359:31   Lee Marsh SENM     
25059:4859:42   Sue Hayward V50WSweatshop Scr    
Page: 1 2