Lumphanon Detox 10K External Results
Lumphanan
2 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:51   Robbie Simpson PBU23MDeeside Runners30:5429:22-4.0 
235:30   Sam Burgess SBU20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners35:3034:2521.2 
335:31   Robert Brookes SBSENMCosmic35:3134:5116.2 
435:44   Nicola Gauld  SENWAberdeen34:5033:583.5 
536:14   Ronald Gauld  SENMUnattached34:1932:201.3 
636:22   Stuart Henderson  V35MCorsham/Army34:4634:462.4 
736:27   Stuart Smith PBSENMCosmic36:2736:2727.5 
837:13   Chris Tomlin SBV40MCosmic37:1336:0012.6 
937:52   Keith Buchan SENMUnattached    
1038:08   Ray Creswell  V45MAberdeen36:2935:0211.4 
1138:52   Luke Aspinall PBSENMUnattached38:5238:5232.9 
1239:07   Stuart Sinclair SENMUnattached    
1339:12   Bradley Carroll PBV35MUnattached39:1239:1233.5 
1439:22   Kegan Gilmore SENMUnattached    
1539:29   Angus McCance U20MUnattached    
1639:29   David Marshall PBSENMCosmic39:1934:402.4 
1739:45   Andrew Callan  V40MSpringburn38:5935:446.8 
1839:51   Stuart Pringle PBSENMDeeside Runners39:5137:534.2 
1939:58   Kevin Ewing  V35MKeith37:5835:081.9 
2040:01   Steven Peters  SENMDundee RR38:1136:1614.6 
2140:16   Ally Mathers  V45MFraserburgh38:5838:589.8 
2240:24   Peter Crawley V50MUnattached    
2340:45   Rab Murray  V40MThe Sixth Dimension39:2036:549.6 
2440:52   Jeremy Kibble  SENMMetro Aberdeen35:5135:044.7 
2540:56   Chris Lewis PBV40MHogweed40:3540:2916.3 
2641:10   Philip Cowie V50MUnattached    
2741:13   Ian Ferguson V40MUnattached    
2841:13   Mark Jones SENMUnattached    
2941:20   Ian Rentoul V50MUnattached    
3041:21   Gerrard Ipenburg V40MUnattached    
3141:31   Ryan McHale SENMUnattached    
3242:06   William Hutchison SENMUCBC    
3342:07   Carolyn Milne  V50Wjogscotland38:2838:277.1 
3442:11   Drew Hendry V40MUnattached    
3542:22   Joseph Battle V50MUnattached    
3642:23   Sehiv Unknown V40MUnattached    
3742:23   Neil Murray PBSENMGarioch/Cambuslang40:5536:344.0 
3842:25   James Burnett SENMUnattached    
3942:30   Malcolm Watt SENMTHE DARKSIDE    
4042:32   Steven Ord  V40MGarioch37:4637:4622.0 
4142:41   David Dewhurst V40MChapel Cheetahs    
4243:10   John Mill  V45MDundee RR38:4538:457.7 
4343:13   Jim Purdie V50MUnattached    
4443:16   Charlie Ritchie PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge43:1641:318.0 
4543:19   David Walls U20MChapel Cheetahs    
4643:21   Alastair Findlay V50MUnattached    
4743:22   Jamie Ross SENMUnattached    
4843:35   Hamish Battle SBU20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds43:3532:370.6 
4943:35   Owen Bass PBV45MDeeside Runners43:3543:3520.5 
5043:39   Ian Ellis V50MDarkside    
5143:39   Rod Wallace SBV40MForres43:3941:4910.8 
5243:41   James Chesher SENMUnattached    
5343:46   Ruth Mackenzie SBV45WDeeside Runners43:4640:0020.4 
5443:47   Ian Leftwich V50MUnattached    
5543:47   Stephanie Provan PBSENWDeeside Runners42:4438:3312.2 
5644:10   Michael Kane  V45MMetro Aberdeen42:4441:5814.8 
5744:19   Andrew H Thompson  V35MUnattached38:5037:404.0 
5844:27   Nick Smith SENMRoughstuff Racing    
5944:33   Jennifer Ricketts U20WMAROC    
6044:38   Arash Sahraie V40MThree Peaks Triathletes    
6144:41   Ruth Wolfe SBV45WMetro Aberdeen44:4142:3211.1 
6244:44   Ian Mitchell V40MUnattached    
6344:46   Bryan Sutherland SENMUnattached    
6444:47   John MacPherson  V65MAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen43:0140:2814.4 
6544:47   Brian Urquhart V40MFraserburgh Jog Scotland    
6644:51   Martin Dickie SENMUnattached    
6744:55   John Mason V40MMAROC    
6845:00   Matthew Kennedy V50MUnattached    
6945:05   Gary Hayes V40MUnattached    
7045:15   Graham Ritchie V50MUnattached    
7145:18   Jane Douglas V40WUnattached    
7245:22   Graham Henderson SENMMetro Aberdeen RRC    
7345:33   Ewen Riddell V40MUnattached    
7445:39   Jonathon Gawn SENMUnattached    
7545:41   Samantha Rendall PBSENWDeeside Runners44:0844:0814.9 
7645:51   Duncan Lyall V40MUnattached    
7745:52   Peter McNamee SENMUnattached    
7845:53   Greg Michalski V50MUnattached    
7945:56   Scott Reid SENMUnattached    
8046:03   Adam Scragg PBSENMUnattached39:2939:298.1 
8146:06   Rosanna Ross SENWThe Darkside    
8246:08   Craig Miller SBV45MCosmic/Fetch Everyone46:0845:2215.8 
8346:14   Craig Graham U20MUnattached    
8446:14   Trevor Ricketts V50MMAROC    
8546:15   Paul Kelman SENMUnattached    
8646:16   CJB Watson V50MUnattached    
8746:17   Jacoline McDiarmid V40WThree Peaks Triathletes    
8846:18   Alex Beveridge U20MUnattached    
8946:19   Sandy Reid V50MBanchory Stonehaven AC    
9046:27   Bob Auckland V50MBanchory Stonehaven AC    
9146:28   Colleen Black SENWThe Darkside    
9246:38   Michael Birnie SENMUnattached    
9346:47   Jennifer Rees-Jenkins SBV35WUnattached46:4745:0223.8 
9446:59   Scott Findlay U20MThree Peaks Triathletes    
9547:00   Miles Newman PBV40MDeeside Runners47:0042:2411.6 
9647:12   Maureen MacInnes V50WGarioch Road Runners    
9747:13   Dave Mathers  V50MKeith41:2341:2311.8 
9847:14   Mark Myles SENMUnattached    
9947:15   Gary Stewart SENMUnattached    
10047:20   Kegan Gilmore SENMUnattached    
10147:33   Greg Bruce  SENMPeterhead47:0144:1832.5 
10247:35   Steven Robertson SENMBanchory Running Club    
10347:45   Richard Wyness SENMUnattached    
10447:45   David Gray V50MUnattached    
10547:45   Ben Fiddes PBSENMUnattached43:3041:487.8 
10647:57   William Coutts SENMUnattached    
10748:01   Alan Dick V40MUnattached    
10848:02   Andrew Blackhall  V35MFraserburgh35:4535:452.1 
10948:06   Kevin McSweeney SENMUnattached    
11048:18   Suzie Clement SENWUnattached    
11148:34   Esther Gooch SENWMAROC    
11248:40   Martin Kirk  V50MGarioch46:5946:5916.4 
11348:40   Jonathan McDermott SENMjogcotland bridge of don    
11448:42   Colin Calder V40MThree Peaks Triathletes    
11548:44   John Ritchie V40MStonehaven Running Club    
11648:49   Steven Wilson SENMUnattached    
11748:53   Roland Waddell V50MUnattached    
11848:54   Derek Gauld SENMUnattached    
11948:55   Iain Firth V50MUnattached    
12048:55   Phil Dawson  V40MGarioch45:0741:5523.4 
12149:02   David Dawson  SENMUnattached45:3545:3534.1 
12249:06   Mike Hartley V50MUnattached    
12349:07   Spencer Holmes SENMUnattached    
12449:07   Murray Clark  V50MCosmic46:2744:5031.7 
12549:08   Jack Honey V50MBanchory Running Club    
12649:14   Jill Prabucki V50Wdeeside thistle cycling club    
12749:15   Roy McKandie SENMJog Scotland    
12849:18   Ben Walls V50MChapel Cheetahs    
12949:24   Ian Cran  V50MGarioch46:5344:0818.2 
13049:33   Eric Simpson V50MGarioch Gazelles    
13149:39   Rebecca Dallimore SENWUnattached    
13249:41   Yvonne Damm SENWUnattached    
13349:42   Ishbel Inkster V40WUnattached    
13449:44   Phil Mann V50MMetro Aberdeen RRC    
13549:44   Chris Gannicliffe V40MUnattached    
13649:45   Geoff Hutton SENMUnattached    
13749:46   David O'Neill V40MUnattached    
13850:08   Dave McGregor SENMUnattached    
13950:09   Pamela Anne Mcdonald SBSENWjogscotland50:0949:3516.5 
14050:09   Stuart Probart V40MUnattached    
14150:21   Arnie Mouat V60MUnattached    
14250:21   Leslie Nicol  V75MMetro Aberdeen48:3144:4623.7 
14350:22   John Hird V40MChapel Cheetahs    
14450:26   Colin Taylor  V50MAberdeen48:1047:2428.5 
14550:27   Robert Mackay V50MMFL    
14650:28   David Sweeney V40MUnattached    
14750:37   Corri Black V40WCosmic Hillbashers    
14850:41   Mel Angus V40WAberdeen AAC    
14950:52   Jessica Mason U20WMAROC    
15050:58   Louisa Gawn SENWUnattached    
15150:59   Marc Lawrence U20MUnattached    
15251:06   Pete Davies V40MSharkys bar Montrose    
15351:11   Graham Mcdermid V50M26.2 RRC    
15451:12   Roger Brown SENMUnattached    
15551:13   Elaine Omand  SENWDundee RR41:3838:068.1 
15651:18   Rosemary Leiper  V55WUnattached45:0245:0215.2 
15751:25   John Lawrence V50MUnattached    
15851:33   Brian Arris V40MUnattached    
15951:36   Marie Entwistle SENWDeeside Runners    
16051:42   Ian Luxton V60MUnattached    
16151:44   Ewan McCance SENMUnattached    
16251:46   Matthew Smith SENMUnattached    
16351:47   Nick Moran V40MUnattached    
16451:57   Iain Findlay SENMUnattached    
16551:58   Gordon Smith V40MBanchory running club    
16651:58   Alexei Iassinski SENMJog Scotland Westhill    
16752:01   Hugh Walton SENMUnattached    
16852:06   Bonny Quick SENWUnattached    
16952:07   Neil Barnett V40MGFRS    
17052:07   Kirsty McCance U20WUnattached    
17152:12   Mark Findlay V40MThe warehouse    
17252:16   Francis Anderson SENMUnattached    
17352:16   Sue Leftwich V50WUnattached    
17452:34   Rebecca Birnie SENWUnattached    
17552:36   Michael Wade V40MUnattached    
17652:40   Dennis Chalmers SENMGrampian fire and rescue service    
17752:40   Laura McSweeney SENWUnattached    
17852:42   Gillian Watt V50WGarioch Road Runners    
17952:54   Olwen Fraser V40WThe Darkside    
18053:01   Matthew Lewis SENMUnattached    
18153:09   Stephen Waites V50MGarioch Road Runners    
18253:12   Stephen Hutton SENMUnattached    
18353:14   Lorna Hutton SENWUnattached    
18453:15   Stacy Greer SENWUnattached    
18553:15   Alison Williams V40WUnattached    
18653:18   Annabel Dawson SENWUnattached    
18753:30   Sally McLardy V40WUnattached    
18953:36   Richard Gray SENMUnattached    
19053:44   Caroline Hird V40WChapel Cheetahs    
19153:45   Vikki Bruce SENWUnattached    
19253:50   Andrea Begg SENWUnattached    
19353:53   John Waddell V40MUnattached    
19453:55   Susan Brown V40WAlford Running Club Jog Scotland    
19554:05   Ilona Myles SENWUnattached    
19654:10   Fiona Calder V40WUnattached    
19754:11   William McDermott V50Mjogcotland bridge of don    
19854:15   Tracey McDermott V40Wjogcotland bridge of don    
19954:21   Joseph Duncan U20MUnattached    
20054:28   Austen Clark V40MUnattached    
20154:29   Lorraine Mccoig SBV35Wjogscotland54:2952:3230.3 
20254:31   Teri Brown SENWJog Scotland Bridge of Don    
20354:38   Anna Robertson V40WDarkside    
20454:44   Rachel Pidutti Williams SENWUnattached    
20554:48   Eleanor Hutchins SENWUnattached    
20654:52   Mike Beveridge V40MUnattached    
20754:54   Dan Fitzimmons SENMUnattached    
20854:55   Lisa Michie SBSENWMetro Aberdeen54:5548:2412.3 
20955:03   Brian MacLeod SENMUnattached    
21055:08   Wendy Inglis SENWStonehaven Splash 'n' Dash    
21155:10   Angela Craig V40WStonehaven Splash 'n' Dash    
21255:10   Alan Marriott V50MUnattached    
21355:18   Michael Duncan V40MUnattached    
21455:24   Julie Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
21555:25   Colin Burnett  V50MUnattached45:1645:167.2 
21655:29   David Cunningham SENMUnattached    
21755:29   Jason Begg V40MUnattached    
21855:34   Fionna Bygate V40WUnattached    
21955:35   Stuart Marr SENMJogscotland    
22055:42   Adam Mahoney SENMUnattached    
22155:44   Hazel Wyness SENWUnattached    
22255:45   Patrick Finney V40MJog Scotland Westhill    
22355:45   Rajendra Regmi  V40MUnattached/Nepal47:4740:475.4 
22455:50   Mary Miller V50WUnattached    
22555:52   Neil Davidson V50MUnattached    
22655:53   Ruth Mitchell SENWUnattached    
22756:04   Ross Urquhart SENMGrampian Fire and Rescue Service    
22856:06   Stephen Walton V60MUnattached    
22956:08   Bill Ogg V50MUnattached    
23056:08   Lynne Ewan V40WUnattached    
23156:13   Susan Burr SENWUnattached    
23256:24   Tracey Sahraie V40WThree Peaks Triathletes    
23356:24   Gavin Reid SENMUnattached    
23456:29   Hazel Strachan SENWUnattached    
23556:34   Pauline Duncan SENWUnattached    
23656:34   Corinne Digges SENWUnattached    
23756:34   Mark Clarke V50MUnattached    
23856:46   Ailisha Norton V40WUnattached    
23956:47   Thomas Lavin SENMUnattached    
24056:48   Gordon Henderson SENMUnattached    
24156:49   Shaun Thomson SENMUnattached    
24256:50   Kay Leslie PBV40Wjogscotland52:5152:5123.2 
24356:51   Claire Sutherland SENWUnattached    
24456:52   Lorraine Harcus V40WUnattached    
24557:04   John Sutherland V40MUnattached    
24657:10   Richard Bitta V40MGrampian Fire and Rescue Service    
24757:22   Peter Collins V60MUnattached    
24857:23   Jennifer Garnham V40WUnattached    
24957:23   Moira Page SENWUnattached    
25057:34   Helen Kirk V50WUnattached    
25157:41   Lawrence Wattie V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2