Riddlesdown parkrun # 77 External Results
Riddlesdown
24 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached17:2717:196.4 
218:39   Alistair Heaton-Armstrong  V40MHolland Sports AC17:5817:5125.1 
320:15   Andy Irons SBV45MOxted20:1519:289.0 
420:38   Zhan Su  S30MOxted/Holland Sports AC19:4517:433.6 
521:20   Dave Lovell  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1819:5417.3 
621:29   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:1519:547.8 
721:32   Mark Dudgeon  V40MUnattached21:0919:257.6 
821:45   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:3219:0618.0 
921:58   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached19:5619:5629.5 
1022:09   Steve Haley  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:3221:2220.5 
1122:37   Lee Price  V35WSouth London21:2919:3323.7 
1222:49   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached21:4419:597.0 
1322:53   Les Huitson  V55MOxted20:4520:4413.2 
1423:14   Martyn Paul V40MUnattached    
1523:48   William Harvey Sparrow  U18MUnattached22:3020:0936.0 
1623:49   Nic Mills V35MUnattached    
1723:58   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached22:5121:0421.0 
1824:00   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached23:1022:2720.1 
1924:04   Tony Longhurst  S30MUnattached22:2420:3225.7 
2024:19   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached22:5222:5217.3 
2124:30   Mark Richard Lane  V35MUnattached22:1322:1316.6 
2224:36   John Cooper  V50MUnattached23:1822:3011.5 
2325:16   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London19:1517:596.9 
2425:24   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
2525:31   Ros Morgan V35WUnattached    
2625:40   Nathan Stone U15MUnattached    
2725:55   Neil Gough  V40MUnattached24:2923:3921.4 
2826:09   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached23:3823:2215.2 
2926:15   Mark Bridgewater V45MUnattached    
3026:18   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:3924:0231.7 
3126:23   Jamie Alexander Brown SENMUnattached    
3226:36   Carlyn Angus PBS25WHorley Harriers26:3623:3718.0 
3326:43   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached24:4923:1236.0 
3426:47   Paul John Stubbings V45MUnattached    
3526:52   Lauren Pinkney  U15WSouth London24:4824:4819.8 
3626:53   Emmett Delaney V45MUnattached    
3727:02   Fiona Delaney  V40WUnattached24:5024:0126.4 
3827:13   Sara Hall  V40WUnattached25:2824:4828.6 
3927:15   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached25:0524:3021.6 
4027:40   Laurence Kirk U20MUnattached    
4127:51   Jake Faulkner U15MUnattached    
4227:56   William Rady  U18MHolland Sports AC19:3418:3221.3 
4327:56   Anne Tarn  V55WHolland Sports AC26:1825:1325.1 
4427:57   Stephanie Marshall SENWUnattached    
4527:58   Tom Rady  U20MHolland Sports AC21:0520:2921.5 
4628:22   John Diggle  V45MReigate Priory27:5923:3223.4 
4728:29   Sophie Gibson  U18WUnattached27:3022:4030.3 
4828:49   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached25:4724:5833.9 
4929:14   Esther Straghan  V40WUnattached27:0324:4631.9 
5029:16   Russell Green  V35MUnattached26:4324:3020.3 
5129:27   Severin Hubert V40MUnattached    
5229:31   Michael Patch  V60MUnattached26:5126:4323.8 
5330:27   Georgina Cooke V35WUnattached    
5431:32   Hilary Ryan V45WUnattached    
5532:14   Lynne Castle  V45WUnattached27:0825:1718.1 
5632:15   Harrison Castle  SENMUnattached25:2123:5933.6 
5732:28   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0522.0 
5834:21   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners27:1325:1725.2 
5934:53   Anna Lower SENWOxted Runners    
6035:13   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5026.4 
6135:58   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon31:4430:1634.1 
6235:58   Ted Robinson  U18MUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
6337:14   Cathy Boonham V50WUnattached    
6437:49   Fran Holly Hallson  SENWUnattached33:0728:4631.9 
6538:39   Julie Mcdonald  V65WUnattached35:1535:1533.9 
6639:28   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached38:1133:5836.0